J18 Elit Norra


 
AIK-Hockey HärnösandAIK-Hockey HärnösandAIK-Hockey HärnösandAIK-Hockey Härnösand[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Hellgren, FredrikCE2215823101821-32539715.4614215429647.97
222Rikner, NiclasCE2261117311825-70115910.1720823744546.74
311Lindeborg, MattiasRW22461042921-12020596.780110.00
414Erlandsson, AlbinRW1771843824-161216311.1116102661.54
55Jasinevicius, JauniusLD21257241629-13010444.55000N/A
628Frestadius, OscarLW161454415-11000214.7612333.33
76Westerlund, FilipRD1814541224-12010175.88000N/A
824Strömberg, ArvidLW1922424632-26000306.6734742.86
920Forssèn, MattiasLW2230357631-251022512.00851361.54
1015Hellgren, HenrikCE1812314723-16101352.869913022943.23
117Östman, VictorLD21033351031-21000280.00000N/A
1234Truksnys, ErnestasRW120224412-8000240.00000N/A
1313Viklund, EricCE1910116320-17000166.258613121739.63
142Wahlgren, NiklasLD2010161023-13000137.69000N/A
158Larsson, JoakimRW9011028-600070.007243122.58
1610Sjölund, MattiasLD1801116920-1100060.00000N/A
1726Bjuhr, GabrielLD190116116-1500060.00000N/A
185Svensson, Victor**RD1000000000010.00000N/A
191Haglund, AlbinGK20000   0000N/A    
12Jokinen, AlexanderLD2000004-400010.00000N/A
213Strömberg, ViktorLD3000403-30000N/A000N/A
2299Nordström, Patrik**RD5000207-700010.00000N/A
2325Sahlberg, MånsRW5000602-200020.006111735.29
249Lindeborg, TobiasLW100002011-1100040.00000N/A
2527Wikner, NiklasRW1300012218-1600040.00000N/A
264Öhman, AlgotRD1900012422-1800030.00000N/A
2730Magnefors, AugustGK200000   00010.00    
2831Sjöström, LudvigGK220002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Magnefors, August222016813:055650556190.024.13157
231Sjöström, Ludvig222210505:595837343186.546.880010
31Haglund, Albin222000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Clemensnäs HCClemensnäs HCClemensnäs HCClemensnäs HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Laine, FiliphRW2216132946292183706723.8823224551.11
219Holmberg, TobiasLW171117288232033503135.4814520.00
314Lyckeholt, NiclasCE2281523472027-73207810.2617714932654.29
49Lindberg, JoelRD217121962222200206211.29101100.00
513Lindberg, AlbinCE22651141221-91203517.1414315329648.31
624Svedjetorp, JesperLW21369341224-12000348.82000N/A
74Gustafsson, NilsRD20189161720-3010195.26000N/A
816Burström, PontusLW226286510-50305012.0012613426048.46
96Gustavsson, Johan**LD1823581417-30201711.76000N/A
1017Lagerhjelm, LucasCE222246717-10000248.3310014124141.49
1110Andersson, MaxRD201344818-10000714.29571241.67
1227Bergmark, PontusRW211348711-4000205.00281020.00
1315Palukka, SebastianLW2213457921-12000283.57661250.00
1412Sandberg, WilliamRD22303241115-40001323.08000N/A
1518Söderberg, SimonRW2121368710002010.0025728.57
1626Hult, Elias**CE8123412-1000128.3322204252.38
1720Stenberg, AntonRW17033647-3000150.00010100.00
185Svedjetorp, FilipRD4011013-200030.00000N/A
195Andersson, NiclasLD110118211-900020.00000N/A
2023Lahti, JonathanRW15011625-3000140.0011250.00
212Boman, JesperLD17011601014-400060.00000N/A
2236Brännström, VictorLW2000000000010.00000N/A
2321Hedblad, OscarLW4000040400040.00000N/A
2437Enqvist, JonathanLD400001010000N/A000N/A
25Hedlund, PhilipGK40000   0000N/A    
268Strandgren, WilliamLD100001242200020.00000N/A
2730Wännström, KevinGK190000   0000N/A    
281Hägglund, FredrikGK210000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Hägglund, Fredrik222115837:025644950588.914.01077
225Hedlund, Philip224273:304202483.333.27011
330Wännström, Kevin22197406:373017220285.154.43024
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF BjörklövenIF BjörklövenIF BjörklövenIF Björklöven[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Såsser, FelixRD2212820103014162606020.0011250.00
241Possler, OscarLW228122010211381225913.5632467841.03
322Lundberg, FelixRW2261218816790005910.17561145.45
421Hiitti, PontusLW21971620219122103426.472151711.76
548Säfsten, JonathanRW21881638231112011879.201192055.00
624Levander, AxelLW22791620231492024017.508416324734.01
716Ählström, AdamCE1341115613580203511.431158019558.97
810Moilanen, JoarLW1686141612661305315.0916284436.36
97Matushkin, OskarLD2265118331518100718.45000N/A
1014Vännström, LudvigLW175510014591002817.8630386844.12
1112Rodling, SimonCE224610619136011429.5213116629744.11
122Falk, HampusLD20369221798030585.17000N/A
134Ståhl-Lyrenäs, OskarRW195380141310004411.36641060.00
146Boström, LudvigRD211781220137100185.560220.00
1536Stenman, MaxRD20077461798000190.000220.00
1629Lindgren, OliverCE1932529901002114.2911203135.48
1720Fredriksson, MarwinLW171348810-2000166.2513425.00
188Eriksson, WilliamCE101234716000166.258263423.53
1911Swedin, Jesper YarpCE131236770100263.851038518854.79
2026Lundberg, SamuelLD220331821156000240.00101100.00
2198Gustafsson, JesperGK10000   0000N/A    
2215Rainersson, ErikRD100000000000N/A13425.00
97Sigurdh, HenrikGK10000   0000N/A    
2496Åkesson, GustavLD200001010000N/A000N/A
251Winqvist, AlexanderGK30000   0000N/A    
2699Westergård, DennisGK40000   0000N/A    
275Fagervall, OscarRD7000202-200040.00000N/A
281Escobar, AdrianGK130000   0000N/A    
2939Sundqvist, MattisLD210001489-1000130.00000N/A
3031Hällberg, ChristofferGK220000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Hällberg, Christoffer2222181057:195145150289.842.891108
299Westergård, Dennis224129:30099100.000.00000
31Escobar, Adrian22133180:003586195.081.00130
498Gustafsson, Jesper221160:006364285.716.00001
597Sigurdh, Henrik221000:00000N/AN/A000
1Winqvist, Alexander223000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Sundsvall HockeyIF Sundsvall HockeyIF Sundsvall HockeyIF Sundsvall Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
122Pihlström, OliverLW228283618221930136612.128122040.00
233Axelborn, HenrikRW2215112612211831537320.558243225.00
319Blombäck, LeoCE221261810191541515721.0527121848955.42
421Lindholm, JohanCE227916181722-51204017.5013613026651.13
597Ericsson, AlbinLW207613281014-40206211.29000N/A
63Åström, TonyLD2011112141921-2010352.86000N/A
727Sjöberg, SimonCE2211011221719-2100214.7614715430148.84
824Ekblom, ChristofferRW17641087701304214.29281020.00
944Hedman, HenrikRD19459301723-6040439.30000N/A
1062Wandegren, HampusLW2053801213-12002917.24000N/A
1151Eriksson, AlexanderRW2034761322-9000329.38000N/A
1291Seger, JoakimCE15336210731001421.4345944.44
1397Lundberg, CalleLW203368111100001225.0018304837.50
1411Jansson, SimonRD131561016142000147.14000N/A
1523Grein, SebastianLD2223561619-30001811.11000N/A
1614Säfström, ErikRW181458513-8000273.70404100.00
1755Kile, FelixLD182241214140110336.06000N/A
1856Kristmansson, LinusLD16134418153000175.88000N/A
1910Olsson, EricLW1521314613-7010258.00000N/A
2092Sundström, AdamLW3101623-1000520.00000N/A
216Mattsson, AntonLD6101012-1010911.11000N/A
2269Bylin Olsson, ViktorRD11011274300090.00000N/A
2363Andersson Nissar, ErikRD190118523-18000120.00000N/A
2499Nordström, Patrik**RD6000001-100010.00000N/A
5Svensson, Victor**RD6000001-100040.00000N/A
2616Olofsson, WilliamCE12000416-500080.0010253528.57
2731Engblom, JoakimGK140000   0000N/A    
2835Hedberg, MarkusGK1400010   0000N/A    
2937Fahlander, RasmusGK160002   00040.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Fahlander, Rasmus221612671:364531035587.324.02039
231Engblom, Joakim22143170:467697690.792.46020
335Hedberg, Markus22148481:382716919686.223.36044
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kiruna IFKiruna IFKiruna IFKiruna IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
15Englund, EmilRW176511181135-240113020.0019143357.58
210Durhan-Unga, FelixLW13191018930-21000462.1745944.44
316Thyni, SimonCE2171822758-510115412.9621023644647.09
417Pettersson, AlbinRW133584831-230001717.65517612740.16
57Abrahamsson, MartinLW22527101435-210211533.3310815426241.22
625Asp-Selberg, SimonLW2132514741-340201717.6522315341.51
713Henriksson, JesperLD1631410735-28020319.6821366.67
88Kyrö, ChristofferLD71236712-5000616.67000N/A
929Mettävainio, JonathanLD1403338528-23000110.00000N/A
1028Bednarcik, FilipRD2003344945-36000100.00000N/A
1115Eliasson, JohannesLW91122514-90001010.0011324325.58
1222Lundeström, EricCE111124418-14000273.70467111739.32
1311Larsson, WictorRW221124446-42000263.8518911.11
142Kyrö, AlexanderCE70226316-13000120.0029487737.66
1520Eliasson, TommyRW4101013-2000250.00000N/A
1618Strömbäck, WilliamLW4101236-3000250.00000N/A
1719Eklund, OliverLW6101217-6000911.110110.00
1885Drugge, DavidLD2011001-100010.00000N/A
1921Snell, AlfonsCE1701132124-23000160.0012333.33
203Lantto, MartinRD1901122737-30000100.00000N/A
2124Johansson, Elis**RD1901133625-19000120.000110.00
2299Andersson-Junkka, EmilLW1000001-100010.00000N/A
85Nilsson, OskarLW1000003-30000N/A000N/A
244Ranneberg, RobinLD2000005-50000N/A000N/A
2599Venäläinen, SimonCE3000008-800010.00000N/A
2697Aspemo, ChristianGK40000   0000N/A    
2719Mäki, EmilRW4000011000030.00481233.33
2882Emretsson, GustavGK40004   000100.00    
2912Lindqvist, KimLW6000202-200010.00000N/A
23Pikkarainen, AlexanderCE6000205-500060.0023224551.11
3126Ylipää, SimonRD800016626-2000090.00000N/A
321Gabrielsson, AntonGK90002   0000N/A    
339Partapuoli, Nils-AxelRD1200014123-2200040.00101100.00
3427Hjalmarsson, RasmusLW140006211-900020.000220.00
3584Norström, AndreasGK150000   0000N/A    
3630Vedin-Sjöström, HaraldGK160000   0000N/A    
3714Furberg Schwartz, KarlLD1700018428-2400020.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
197Aspemo, Christian2242120:0011677885.905.50002
230Vedin-Sjöström, Harald221610523:415931137084.056.76008
384Norström, Andreas22159436:125928834783.008.12007
41Gabrielsson, Anton2296247:153914017978.219.46005
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kramfors-AlliansenKramfors-AlliansenKramfors-AlliansenKramfors-Alliansen[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Wahlgren, TimCE208715161624-81116612.1221618640253.73
212Sjölander, ChristianCE21591421426-121114112.2014314328650.00
313Sjödin, CasperLW22671341423-91003119.3521366.67
422Byström, SebastianLW22751201929-100305812.0723540.00
520Nordenberg, PontusLW2148128916-7010656.1533255856.90
614Näslund, MattiasLD207411201015-50506810.29101100.00
719Persson, MarcusCE20459391016-6130656.1512113926046.54
818Billberg, PhilipLW22628391227-151003616.6742666.67
932Swahn, MartinLD20257121418-40001711.76000N/A
107Stiernman, EmilRD2014521222-10110195.26000N/A
1124Rönngren, JonasRW2022421016-6000229.0923224551.11
123Lundgren, JesperRD2213414919-100101010.00000N/A
1321Musa, AdrianRW192138511-60001711.76000N/A
148Hofström, SimonLW2021310517-121002010.0027659229.35
1511Nordin, JesperRD22112421128-17010244.17000N/A
1610Erkkilä, WilliamLD2202221323-1000090.000110.00
1717Wikström, MattiasCE150112411-7000110.00535010351.46
1840Bröms, AxelLW19011627-500090.00000N/A
1930Svelander, FilipGK210110   0000N/A    
2035Bergman, JonasGK40000   0000N/A    
2115Wallin, OliverRW4000001-100010.00000N/A
226Lockner, MarcusRD90001268-200040.00000N/A
231Thörne, PhilipGK190000   0000N/A    
244Lundholm, Kjell-IvarLD2200024313-10000110.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Svelander, Filip222117969:426856863689.314.211611
21Thörne, Philip22196336:192814016883.335.00014
335Bergman, Jonas224110:561111291.675.49000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
18Söderlund, TimLW187152257279182004914.29771450.00
229Brännvall, SimonRW2214721732813153206322.2231475.00
314Edström, JulianCE2011102183010201105121.5717514031555.56
418Bouramman, GustavRD11614204308220303716.22000N/A
530Toolanen, AntonCE19891742312111114219.0517012129158.42
640Ylivainio, JesperRW157101710257180014714.8918415930.51
719Lestan, FilipLW226111728248160004214.290110.00
823Andersson, CasperLW1379162196131104914.291772470.83
96Ek-Strandelin, JesperLD1821214427522000296.90581338.46
1033Malmström, AlfonsLD18212146301218100355.710110.00
117Björk, MarcusRD22661262712153105810.34000N/A
129Jaros, ChristianRD16481220224180104010.00000N/A
1311Johansson, KimLD181910629524100452.2211250.00
1416Gunnare, PelleRW206398214172004812.5032467841.03
1520Vikström, AndreasRW22549142410140003613.890220.00
1617Emanuelsson, EinarRW6459210461001625.0022224450.00
1726Stridsman, AlexanderCE174598152130002416.671067918557.30
1821Juntto, JesperLW18257617512000306.670110.00
1925Grahn, AndreasLW11156613211000166.2524633.33
2070Lundeström, IsacCE32240505100728.579132240.91
2156Svensson, WilliamLD8213013112100922.22000N/A
2226Hult, Elias**CE21230404000333.3312122450.00
2352Magnusson, MarkusRD4123034-1010119.09000N/A
2461Landqvist, JoakimLW4033041300050.00000N/A
253Fischer, IsakRD140336158700090.00000N/A
2650Jensen, KristianLW22020211100450.000110.00
2751Rosén-Lindahl, RasmusCE22020110010540.0024133764.86
2854Pantzare, IsakLD2022043100050.00000N/A
2953Nord, OscarCE21014110010520.0015142951.72
3062Sandsten, WilliamRW1011021100020.00000N/A
3134Masiello, OscarGK210110   0000N/A    
3237Carlzon, TobiasGK210118   00010.00    
3355Rifalk, ChristofferGK10000   0000N/A    
3463Collin, MarcusLW100000000000N/A000N/A
1Isaksson, AlbinGK10000   0000N/A    
60Thomasson, GustavCE100000000000N/A000N/A
3758Mäki, MartinLW2000201-100050.00971656.25
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Carlzon, Tobias222111663:322021423491.451.81183
234Masiello, Oscar222111634:002422124590.202.272100
355Rifalk, Christoffer221131:0014580.001.94010
41Isaksson, Albin221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
146Jakobsson, KristianRW22252146224312312618828.4118163452.94
236Sandin, LinusLW2221204130477402329621.8816512128657.69
318Eliasson, JakobCE22131730503711262205722.8118316234553.04
412Palmgren, RobinLD21121628383911282608613.95000N/A
549Ljung, AndreasRW19518235327324010657.69641060.00
63Lindgren, JesperRD205182322467391214211.90101100.00
747Öhman, OscarCE22714216247171114515.561139821153.55
815Liljekvist, MartinLD225141963611250203613.89000N/A
943Löfroth, MånsRW2251217202712150123613.891592462.50
1032Pereira, NoahRW21106168298212204223.8115243938.46
1126Alba, EmilLW987152141131003026.67565310951.38
1244Grundström, CarlRW8781510233201003718.9224633.33
1319Pettersson, EmilRW2276134237162002528.00771450.00
1427Norberg, JensCE17551020207130014211.90706413452.24
1523Flood, ErikLD32686725110825.00000N/A
1635Sollén, AlexanderRW21336815871002810.718122040.00
172Léman, JonathanRD6066015312000300.00000N/A
1813Karlström, AntonLW1141548440001526.671892766.67
1924Muzito-Bagenda, DanielRW11450505000333.33202100.00
2054Öst Pettersson, LinusLD11145024123000166.25000N/A
2134Ottosson, AxelCE1044021100010.00551050.00
225Runesson, AlbinRD6044411110000140.00000N/A
2310Sehlin, OskarLD120448972000180.000110.00
246Jonsson, TimRD2203322281018000370.00000N/A
2516Ekeståhl-Jonsson, LukasRD2022240400050.00000N/A
2628Ledin, JesperRW9022233000030.00000N/A
2737Sellgren, JesperLD9022491800090.00101100.00
2830Hedman, EmilGK210220   00010.00    
2953Anderhag, PerGK30000   0000N/A    
301Gradin, NiclasGK200000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Gradin, Niclas222012686:141821423292.241.573101
230Hedman, Emil222112626:261924826792.881.82183
353Anderhag, Per223120:0024666.676.00000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Piteå HCPiteå HCPiteå HCPiteå HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
128Harju, JonatanLW2215122782628-21618118.5217812.50
227Olsson, FelixRW151014248191271404323.2616143053.33
317Stridsman-Oja, RasmusCE1641620823176000508.0014811626456.06
42Tordhall, JonathanRD228715182227-51307410.81000N/A
512Forsberg, AlexanderCE19691521520-50125012.001018818953.44
610Wikgren, ErikCE20751214292901203420.5945347956.96
721Huczkowski, SebastianRW2175126161601204615.2212333.33
89Sandström, SamuelRW225712201617-11004511.1145358056.25
925Sjöblom, AxelCE845926601002020.00594510456.73
1018Lundström, ArvidCE21369121621-52002213.648612821440.19
1123Nimenius, EliasRW22347261120-90102213.6423234650.00
1222Vittaniemi, OlliLD184158815-7001944.4410192934.48
1326Söderberg, MartinLD22055423176000250.00000N/A
1413Sundqvist, TobiasLW182242713-6000258.0053862.50
1516Riihiaho, JakobLD2212341625-9000254.00000N/A
167Grahn, ViktorLD13033068-2000180.0022450.00
1720Tornberg, OskarRD2003302021-1000170.00000N/A
1899Kämpeberg, TimLW6202216-5010633.330110.00
1915Eriksson, JohnRW1220250411-71011711.7611250.00
2019Lundström, MarcusLW1420212412-8000316.450220.00
2199Larsson, WilliamRD110118810-2000190.0024633.33
2229Lundberg, JesperRD160118611-500070.00000N/A
2314Wirtala, JosephCE2101128410-6000140.009211220445.10
2427Nilsson, JesperRW1000004-400010.00000N/A
2524Andersson, MarkusLW200000000000N/A000N/A
8Seldahl, GustavLD200000000000N/A000N/A
271Rankvist, EmilGK30000   0000N/A    
2825Vikström, ViktorCE3000215-400040.0011182937.93
297Niklasson, ErikRD5000224-200040.00000N/A
3030Åström, ViktorGK200002   0000N/A    
311Ström, AlbinGK210000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Åström, Viktor222011570:304026130186.714.21246
21Ström, Albin222112640:394727031785.174.40055
31Rankvist, Emil2232125:0013597281.946.24011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Lackdal, JohnCE1710152516217141116315.87751258.33
239Härgestam, PhilipRW21141024142511142506720.9012333.33
328Wingerli, AndreasLW214192333281117000488.330220.00
411Ohlsson, SebastianCE16913226258173516713.43888717550.29
524Lindström, LinusCE1841822821615010458.89736714052.14
642Forsell, JohanLW228111920258171022828.5731475.00
720Thilander, AdamRD16514194218131104710.64000N/A
831Krekula, SimonRW19612184143110304712.7715142951.72
98Werner, JoelRD13512174295241304610.87000N/A
1046Åström, EmilRW19114150218131014325.5853862.50
1132Stenlund, LudwigCE228614162412121004517.78836715055.33
129Holmqvist, SimonRW2094132182160103724.32471136.36
1323Landström, JesperCE21761318181083104814.5822914437361.39
1413Ibrahim, KhalidRW22671314205151103915.38303100.00
152Wikström, PontusCE13661210144102203318.181377421164.93
163Ström, JonathanRD21571214368280213514.2911250.00
175Danielsson, AntonLD182576228140001513.33000N/A
1844Moverare, JacobRD20156823716000128.33000N/A
1945Palovaara, WilliamLD220551022175000120.00000N/A
2043Berglund, FilipRD82240844110229.09000N/A
2115Manberg, AlexanderLW1044240400020.00000N/A
2214Danielsson, HugoLD7044280800080.00000N/A
2327Stenvall, LudvigRD211204041001100.00000N/A
2447Söderberg, AndreasLD8112141037000205.00000N/A
2527Edvardsson, SamuelLW1011000000020.00000N/A
2650Gustafsson, FilipGK190112   0000N/A    
2725Vännström, JoelGK10000   0000N/A    
2827Westermark, FilipRD1000013-20000N/A000N/A
2914Asserud, GabrielLW100000000000N/A000N/A
17Häman Aktell, HardyRD1000000000010.00000N/A
50Nilsson, WilliamGK10000   0000N/A    
17Åhlund, AndreasCE100000000000N/A000N/A
50Åström, ErikGK10000   0000N/A    
346Gustavsson, Johan**LD3000060600030.00000N/A
3522Burvall, Niklas**RD3000030300010.00000N/A
3627Kempainen, OliverRW3000010100060.00000N/A
14Mikaelsson, LudvigLD3000010100050.00000N/A
3835Stålberg, JonathanGK100000   00010.00    
3935Wikström, WilliamGK120000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Gustafsson, Filip221912721:482120122290.541.753102
225Vännström, Joel221160:001212295.451.00010
335Stålberg, Jonathan22104240:006687491.891.50131
435Wikström, William22125300:009677688.161.80150
550Nilsson, William221000:00000N/AN/A000
50Åström, Erik221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IKTimrå IKTimrå IKTimrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Modén, SebastianLW22201535513810282406530.770330.00
229Wiberg, JesperLW22151631143292334010214.7112333.33
317Kalte, AntonCE2110152543615210114920.4128220748957.67
450Avehag, AntonLD208122020229132705215.38000N/A
538Sirén, MarcusCE22513183019811010559.0915911026959.11
620Modin, AndreasRW17106162191542203429.41404100.00
743Ruda, JesperCE2078156231672204914.2915142951.72
828Åhrman, AlexanderCE217714417890103520.0030225257.69
914Hardegård, MarcusRD21761383114170305313.21000N/A
1048Erenrot, WilliamLW20641018151320004214.2915311326657.52
1151Dahlgren, MathiasLD2219106321319000422.38000N/A
1224Fällman, FilipRW1353869721014211.900110.00
1346Johansson, ViktorRW19527412482102025.0034742.86
1459Jernberg, MarkusLW192571411650002010.0013425.00
1523Björnfot, SimonRD161671616133010263.85000N/A
1626Tumfart, AntonCE1632526333002313.041192055.00
1753Pettersson, AlexanderCE914561257000195.26824212466.13
1849Wikström, JohanRD170552616313000170.00000N/A
1921Nyström, AntonLW31340541000128.3311250.00
2037Myhrman, FilipRD20123241596000205.00202100.00
2144Andersson, GustavRD22123623914010234.35000N/A
2257Dahl-Emretzon, EliasRD1602212734000120.00000N/A
2347Renberg, WilliamLW110102020001100.00000N/A
2455Skyttvall, GustavLD1001112124800080.00000N/A
2530Christmansson, DanielGK220110   00010.00    
261Haeggström, OscarGK10000   0000N/A    
2731Odell, NiklasGK210000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Odell, Niklas222113781:272728030791.212.073112
230Christmansson, Daniel22229550:502420522989.522.61163
31Haeggström, Oscar221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Vännäs HCVännäs HCVännäs HCVännäs HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
147Fellgård, WilliamRW227916201128-172105313.21651154.55
220Runnkvist, MarcusCE222101214819-11010434.6524920445354.97
322Landqvist, JohnLW16561130923-141213813.16619015140.40
455Klint, AndreasLD1927961125-14110375.41000N/A
518Åberg, EmilLD2117816731-24000119.09000N/A
640Falk, KristianCE1743718411-7021429.5212314226546.42
713Igel, HenrikLW225164821-130104211.9034742.86
831Norberg, NiklasLW1933610922-130101421.4351479852.04
991Lidén, FredrikCE164152513-81212317.3944850.00
1016Igel, RobertLD2023518923-14020277.41000N/A
116Bryngelsson, ErikRD7123226-4010147.14000N/A
128Grefve, PetterLW201236721-14000362.7824633.33
135Lindqvist, NiklasLD220338423-19000140.00000N/A
1411Sigrén, MikaelLW1920224318-15000316.4516714.29
1539Karlsson, EmanuelLW191124316-13000119.090110.00
1626Nygren, WilliamLD2002247817-9000280.00000N/A
173Niska, JakobRD220224628-2200080.00000N/A
1810Sandström, ErikRW13101215-4000425.00000N/A
197Lundstedt, TimotyLW221012425-21000303.33437912235.25
2027Nordfjell, AlbinRW10011427-500040.00000N/A
2115Kullin, OscarLD1601110314-1100010.00000N/A
2235Bergh, GustavGK20000   0000N/A    
2399Liverstad, OscarRW10000205-500030.00202100.00
2437Holgersson, OskarCE110008213-11000150.0047459251.09
2589Fagerlund, FilipRW190006118-17000100.0024355940.68
2635Forsberg, DavidGK200000   0000N/A    
271Lingesten, PetterGK220000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Lingesten, Petter222213783:266148254388.774.670310
235Forsberg, David22209545:005235941187.355.72027
335Bergh, Gustav222000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%