J18 Elit Norra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-11-17 11:20
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kiruna IF7 - 4 (3-0, 1-3, 3-1) 73Gärdehov
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Piteå HC7 - 6 (1-2, 4-2, 2-2) 124Latbergshallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Skellefteå AIK0 - 13 (0-1, 0-8, 0-4) 75Högslättens Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  MODO Hockey2 - 14 (1-5, 0-3, 1-6) 78Kopparhallen
  Timrå IK  -  Luleå HF4 - 6 (1-3, 2-1, 1-2) 73E.ON Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Vännäs HC5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 103Umeå Arena
2IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Luleå HF1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 87Gärdehov
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Piteå HC4 - 6 (0-3, 1-3, 3-0) 75Högslättens Ishall
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 0-0) 107Latbergshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey1 - 6 (0-4, 0-1, 1-1) 112Umeå Arena
  Timrå IK  -  Kiruna IF14 - 0 (5-0, 5-0, 4-0) 73E.ON Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Vännäs HC5 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 2-0) 67Kopparhallen
3Kiruna IF  -  Kramfors-Alliansen2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 104Lombiahallen
  Piteå HC  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) 173LF Arena
  MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IK5 - 4 (3-1, 1-2, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 150Fjällräven Center
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 7 (0-2, 1-4, 0-1) 67Vännäs Ishall
  Luleå HF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 0-1) 87COOP Arena (C)
  Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) 105Skellefteå Kraft Arena
4Skellefteå AIK  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 120Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 79Lombiahallen
  Luleå HF  -  Kramfors-Alliansen5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 103COOP Arena (B)
  Vännäs HC  -  Timrå IK2 - 8 (0-2, 0-4, 2-2) 58Vännäs Ishall
  Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven2 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 0-3) 102LF Arena
  MODO Hockey  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey8 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 3-0) 302Fjällräven Center
5AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  MODO Hockey0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 80Högslättens Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Kiruna IF10 - 1 (4-0, 3-1, 3-0) 126Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Luleå HF4 - 6 (2-1, 2-1, 0-4) 90LF Arena
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Vännäs HC2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) 78Latbergshallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 86Ungdomshallen
  Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 98E.ON Arena
6Kramfors-Alliansen  -  MODO Hockey1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 97Latbergshallen
  Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF5 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 0-0) 70LF Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Luleå HF2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 211Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 104Ungdomshallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Vännäs HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 75Högslättens Ishall
  Timrå IK  -  Clemensnäs HC7 - 4 (2-3, 0-1, 5-0) 57E.ON Arena
7Kiruna IF  -  Vännäs HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 102Lombiahallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Kramfors-Alliansen6 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 2-0) 58T3 Center
  Luleå HF  -  MODO Hockey4 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 2-3) 100COOP Arena (B)
  Clemensnäs HC  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand8 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 4-0) 56Kopparhallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Piteå HC5 - 3 (3-0, 1-1, 1-2) 46Ungdomshallen
  Timrå IK  -  Skellefteå AIK5 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 1-1, 1-0) 73E.ON Arena
8Kiruna IF  -  MODO Hockey0 - 9 (0-1, 0-4, 0-4) 105Lombiahallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kramfors-Alliansen6 - 5 (2-0, 3-5, 1-0) 56Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand8 - 1 (4-1, 3-0, 1-0) 83T3 Center
  Luleå HF  -  Vännäs HC6 - 2 (1-0, 4-1, 1-1) 72COOP Arena (B)
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 43Ungdomshallen
  Timrå IK  -  Piteå HC4 - 5 (2-0, 1-3, 1-1, 0-1) 73E.ON Arena
9MODO Hockey  -  Skellefteå AIK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 64Fjällräven Center
  Vännäs HC  -  Piteå HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 85Vännäs Ishall
  IF Björklöven  -  Luleå HF4 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 3-1) 68T3 Center
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kiruna IF7 - 1 (4-1, 1-0, 2-0) 73Kopparhallen
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Timrå IK1 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3) 107Latbergshallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey9 - 6 (2-2, 3-2, 4-2) 75Högslättens Ishall
10IF Björklöven  -  Kiruna IF15 - 1 (4-0, 7-1, 4-0) 78T3 Center
  MODO Hockey  -  Piteå HC8 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 4-1) 212Fjällräven Center
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Luleå HF2 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 1-3) 92Kopparhallen
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 117Latbergshallen
  Vännäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 9 (0-1, 0-6, 1-2) 66Vännäs Ishall
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Timrå IK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 50Högslättens Ishall
11Skellefteå AIK  -  Piteå HC8 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 3-0) 102Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Luleå HF  -  Kiruna IF8 - 3 (3-1, 2-1, 3-1) 166Norrskenets Ishall
  Vännäs HC  -  MODO Hockey1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 58Vännäs Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (3-0, 0-2, 0-0) 61Kopparhallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Timrå IK2 - 6 (2-2, 0-2, 0-2) 248Gärdehov
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kramfors-Alliansen2 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) 75Högslättens Ishall
12MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 164Fjällräven Center
  Kiruna IF  -  Timrå IK2 - 10 (1-1, 1-5, 0-4) 60Matojärvi
  Luleå HF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 54COOP Arena (B)
  Vännäs HC  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2) 68Vännäs Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen6 - 2 (5-2, 1-0, 0-0) 86Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Piteå HC  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand6 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 2-1) 55LF Arena
13Piteå HC  -  Kramfors-Alliansen7 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 1-0) 60LF Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 9 (0-3, 1-2, 0-4) 45Matojärvi
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven2 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 0-4) 73Vännäs Ishall
  Luleå HF  -  Timrå IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 132COOP Arena (B)
  Skellefteå AIK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 68Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  MODO Hockey  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 3-1) 81Fjällräven Center
14AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Luleå HF1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 75Högslättens Ishall
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  MODO Hockey2 - 7 (0-3, 1-3, 1-1) 67Gärdehov
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Piteå HC5 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 2-0, 1-0) 92Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Skellefteå AIK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3) 68T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  Vännäs HC6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 0-0) 48E.ON Arena
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Kiruna IF7 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 3-0) 113Latbergshallen
15AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kiruna IF5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 75Högslättens Ishall
  IF Björklöven  -  Piteå HC5 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 1-2) 102T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 5 (0-0, 2-3, 0-2) 75E.ON Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Vännäs HC6 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 4-1) 69Gärdehov
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) 172Kopparhallen
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Luleå HF0 - 8 (0-3, 0-1, 0-4) 74Latbergshallen
16MODO Hockey  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand15 - 1 (4-0, 7-1, 4-0) 43Fjällräven Center
  Kiruna IF  -  Skellefteå AIK4 - 8 (2-3, 1-2, 1-3) 76Matojärvi
  Vännäs HC  -  Kramfors-Alliansen1 - 7 (0-0, 1-3, 0-4) 54Vännäs Ishall
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 2-2) 49T3 Center
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Timrå IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 74Kopparhallen
  Luleå HF  -  Piteå HC9 - 3 (4-0, 3-2, 2-1) 67Coop Norrbotten Arena
17IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK1 - 6 (1-3, 0-3, 0-0) 78T3 Center
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 84Kopparhallen
  Vännäs HC  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 4 (0-1, 2-3, 1-0) 58Vännäs Ishall
  Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 78Matojärvi
  MODO Hockey  -  Kramfors-Alliansen7 - 3 (2-2, 3-1, 2-0) 43Fjällräven Center
  Luleå HF  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 100Coop Norrbotten Arena
18MODO Hockey  -  Kiruna IF16 - 2 (5-1, 9-0, 2-1) 62Modo-Hallen
  Vännäs HC  -  Luleå HF0 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 0-1) 45Vännäs Ishall
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 70Högslättens Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Timrå IK3 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 0-2) 73Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 116Latbergshallen
  Piteå HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 4 (2-1, 3-2, 0-1) 68Noliahallen
19AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  IF Björklöven3 - 7 (0-3, 2-3, 1-1) 70Högslättens Ishall
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 0-0) 117Latbergshallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 1-0) 73Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  MODO Hockey  -  Luleå HF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 161Modo-Hallen
  Vännäs HC  -  Kiruna IF7 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 3-0) 67Vännäs Ishall
  Piteå HC  -  Timrå IK2 - 7 (0-2, 1-2, 1-3) 70LF Arena
20Luleå HF  -  Clemensnäs HC8 - 3 (2-0, 3-0, 3-3) 134COOP Arena (B)
  Timrå IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen7 - 3 (5-0, 1-2, 1-1) 73E.ON Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Vännäs HC6 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) 68Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) 63Lombiahallen
  Piteå HC  -  MODO Hockey2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 60LF Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand5 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 1-1) 82Gärdehov
21Piteå HC  -  Vännäs HC4 - 5 (1-2, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 80LF Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 1-1) 78Lombiahallen
  Luleå HF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 70COOP Arena (B)
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kramfors-Alliansen9 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 3-1) 98Gärdehov
  Skellefteå AIK  -  MODO Hockey3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 150Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Timrå IK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 45E.ON Arena
22Timrå IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 121E.ON Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 1-0) 42T3 Center
  MODO Hockey  -  Vännäs HC11 - 2 (3-0, 3-0, 5-2) 75Fjällräven Center
  Piteå HC  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 12 (0-3, 1-4, 0-5) 86LF Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Luleå HF2 - 14 (0-6, 1-5, 1-3) 80Lombiahallen
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 117Latbergshallen