Kvalserie E, Division 1


 
Forshaga IFForshaga IFForshaga IFForshaga IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
110Ström, PatrikCE75496030
212Engqvist, LinusCE84374000
318Wall, RobinRW83472310
474Karlsson, AndreasRD82460110
519Fridlund, ErikCE823527000
693Byström Johansson, ErikLW840410120
727Thorell, OskarLD82242000
822Forslund, RobinLW804452000
915Karlsson, PhilipCE81230000
1092Skogland, KimmyRW812333110
1121Odhe, AndreasRW71120000
1220Wennerström, BjörnCE81122000
1328Larsson, ChristopherLD81122000
1444Wikström, ConradRD702210000
1531Simonsson, MarcusLD80224000
1629Karlsson, MarcusRD310125000
1779Hellström, JimmyRW50110000
1826Björk, TobiasRD80112000
1955Broberg, RobinLD80118000
2057Berntsson, MarcusRD801112000
211Östman, AntonGK10000000
2217Hellström, CharlieCE50002000
2332Persson, MartinLD60004000
2430Söderberg, DavidGK70000000
2588Westerlund, JonasGK80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
188Westerlund, Jonas888481:521623224893.551.99162
230Söderberg, David87000:00000N/AN/A000
1Östman, Anton81000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Grums IK HockeyGrums IK HockeyGrums IK HockeyGrums IK Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
196Thellberg, RobertRW81674000
241Myrén, PontusRW81564000
317Åberg, RobinRW823516010
49Messfeldt, HenrikRW83140000
521Thellberg, StefanCE604447000
65Wallin, MartinLD830314010
737Myhrén, KristofferRD41234010
820Oblak, ZigaCE81232000
988Eriksson, JesperLW82020000
1089Södergren, OskarRW82024111
1192Svanegård, MattiasRW71122000
1231Adams, ThomRD80222000
1310Skoglund, PetterLW61016000
1423Eriksson, PatrikRW81012000
1566Jonsson, LarsLD50110000
1616Svensson, AndreasRW80114000
1755Zachrisson, AntonRD801114000
1814Hed, MattiasLD10000000
1960Zachrisson, HampusLW20000000
2096Jonsson, AndreasCE50000000
83Lundin, TimRD50000000
223Westberg, JerkerRD50006000
2324Svensson, RasmusLD60002000
241Johansson, JonathanGK80000000
2535Gustafsschöld, EmilGK80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Johansson, Jonathan887318:542814417283.725.27015
235Gustafsschöld, Emil885160:3920709077.787.47002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Grästorps IKGrästorps IKGrästorps IKGrästorps IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
140Lönn, JonasLW8651112300
289Larsson, NicklasRW84596011
322Selle-Larsson, JuliusLW86280010
424Wulcan, JakobLW71782000
562Twillman, MarkusCE84374020
685Svensson, Carl-JohanCE81676010
74Andersson, LarsLW807714000
825Molin, FilipLW82460000
926Andersson, EmilCE83140120
1094Kristiansson, SebastianRW82242000
118Gudmundsson, MathiasRD80448000
122Andersson, JohanLD80224000
1313Sandgren, RobinRW51010000
146Blomqvist, FilipLD810114000
1527Bertilsson, JacobRD810116000
165Jonsson, DanielRD80114000
1751Ivehag, RobinGK10000000
8Josefsson, KasperRW10000000
1999Evertsson, MarcusGK70000000
2035Andersson, PeterGK80000000
2128Nyberg, JoelLD80000000
2261Johansson, HugoLW80002000
237Mårtensson, DavidRD80008000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Andersson, Peter887355:481719020791.792.87043
299Evertsson, Marcus873127:596717792.212.81001
351Ivehag, Robin81000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC DalenHC DalenHC DalenHC Dalen[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
119Fredriksson, DavidRW8381129111
218Wallin, VictorRW855100230
311Pettersson, MattiasCE85494020
417Persson, TimmieLW81896000
525Berggren, ConnyRD72246010
67Glimberg, ErikCE82244100
771Heed, NiclasCE822414100
866Danielsson, TomRW72134000
915Törnqvist, MattiasRW61230000
1091Johansson-Martis, Anton**RD812310010
1110Waerland, AntonLW72020110
1250Hertzberg, TimRD71122000
135Falkenström, MartinLD81012000
1423Toftgård, MagnusLD40114000
1588Bergqvist, SebastianCE80110000
1647Nilsson, JohanRD80118000
1735Sjöholm, FilipGK10000000
1874Laago, SimonRD20000000
1989Hagström, LinusLW60000000
2035Lilja, EmilGK70000000
2143Engvall, JakobRD70000000
221Bengtsson, AdamGK80000000
2379Pettersson, MarkusRW80000000
63Zöllner, AndreasRW80000000
2533Gustafsson, BjörnLD80002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Bengtsson, Adam886361:421520822393.272.49151
235Lilja, Emil872124:004525692.861.94011
335Sjöholm, Filip81000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mjölby HCMjölby HCMjölby HCMjölby HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
116Bremer, DavidLW867130120
29Besterman, AndreasLW84266200
391Schelin, MarcusRW83362000
420Alengård, EmilLW71564000
526Snider, ShawnLW806639000
661Eriksson, MarkusCE84154020
710Carlberg, MartinCE82246000
814Carlsson, VictorRD82132000
919Segersten, PetterLW720239000
1055Eriksson, SimonRD81122010
117Knoph, JakobRD811210000
1280Schelin, RasmusCE70222000
1318Eld Möller, AdamLD710114000
1434Carlsson, MarcusLD60112000
151Johnson, VictorGK80110000
1627Laudon-Sörlin, SimonRW80112000
1796Rehnström, DanielLW30000000
1854Granqvist, MikaelLW30006000
1981Dimtrén, PhilipLW60002000
2017Eckerberg, GustavLW70000000
2146Jacobsson, MarcusRD70002000
2231Besterman, MarcusGK80000000
235Andersson, VictorRD80006000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Johnson, Victor888482:112225327592.002.74035
231Besterman, Marcus88000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%