Playoff till Allsv. kval



Overview

Last update: 2014-09-18 08:58
PlayOff 1
Kiruna IF - Kalix UHC2 - 0 (Kiruna IF promoted to next round) PlayOff 1:1
Östersunds IK - Tegs SK2 - 0 (Östersunds IK promoted to next round) PlayOff 1:2
Hudiksvalls HC - Tierps HK2 - 1 (Hudiksvalls HC promoted to next round) PlayOff 1:3
Huddinge IK - Wings HC Arlanda2 - 1 (Huddinge IK promoted to next round) PlayOff 1:4
Tingsryds AIF - Västerviks IK2 - 1 (Tingsryds AIF promoted to next round) PlayOff 1:5
Mariestad BoIS HC - Kristianstads IK1 - 2 (Kristianstads IK promoted to next round) PlayOff 1:6
PlayOff 2
Kiruna IF - Tingsryds AIF0 - 2 (Tingsryds AIF promoted to next round) PlayOff 2:1
Hudiksvalls HC - Kristianstads IK0 - 2 (Kristianstads IK promoted to next round) PlayOff 2:2
Visby/Roma HK - Huddinge IK2 - 0 (Visby/Roma HK promoted to next round) PlayOff 2:3
Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Östersunds IK2 - 0 (Kallinge-Ronneby IF promoted to next round) PlayOff 2:4
PlayOff 3
Piteå HC - Kristianstads IK2 - 0
PlayOff 3:1
Nyköpings HK - Tingsryds AIF0 - 2
PlayOff 3:2
HC Vita Hästen - Visby/Roma HK2 - 0
PlayOff 3:3
IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kallinge-Ronneby IF0 - 2
PlayOff 3:4
 

Schedule and Results

PlayOff 1
PlayOff 1:1Kiruna IF promoted to next round  
Kiruna IF - Kalix UHC2 - 0  
Kalix UHC - Kiruna IF2 - 3 (0-3, 1-0, 1-0) 553Fururinken
Kiruna IF - Kalix UHC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 400Lombiahallen
PlayOff 1:2Östersunds IK promoted to next round  
Östersunds IK - Tegs SK2 - 0  
Tegs SK - Östersunds IK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 0-2) 336T3 Center
Östersunds IK - Tegs SK4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1) 731Z-Hallen
PlayOff 1:3Hudiksvalls HC promoted to next round  
Hudiksvalls HC - Tierps HK2 - 1  
Tierps HK - Hudiksvalls HC5 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 3-1) 187Vegahallen
Hudiksvalls HC - Tierps HK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 751Glysishallen
Hudiksvalls HC - Tierps HK8 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 3-1) 773Glysishallen
PlayOff 1:4Huddinge IK promoted to next round  
Huddinge IK - Wings HC Arlanda2 - 1  
Wings HC Arlanda - Huddinge IK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 321Pinbackshallen
Huddinge IK - Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 397Björkängshallen
Huddinge IK - Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 391Björkängshallen
PlayOff 1:5Tingsryds AIF promoted to next round  
Tingsryds AIF - Västerviks IK2 - 1  
Västerviks IK - Tingsryds AIF4 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 2-1, 0-1) 1057Plivit Trade hallen
Tingsryds AIF - Västerviks IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1711Nelson Garden Arena
Tingsryds AIF - Västerviks IK5 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 3-0) 1222Nelson Garden Arena
PlayOff 1:6Kristianstads IK promoted to next round  
Mariestad BoIS HC - Kristianstads IK1 - 2  
Kristianstads IK - Mariestad BoIS HC4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 1-1) 1218Kristianstads Ishall
Mariestad BoIS HC - Kristianstads IK3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1260Katrinhallen Ishall
Mariestad BoIS HC - Kristianstads IK4 - 5 (2-2, 1-2, 1-1) 1199Katrinhallen Ishall
PlayOff 2
PlayOff 2:1Tingsryds AIF promoted to next round  
Kiruna IF - Tingsryds AIF0 - 2  
Tingsryds AIF - Kiruna IF6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) 1779Nelson Garden Arena
Kiruna IF - Tingsryds AIF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 407Lombiahallen
PlayOff 2:2Kristianstads IK promoted to next round  
Hudiksvalls HC - Kristianstads IK0 - 2  
Kristianstads IK - Hudiksvalls HC1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1557Kristianstads Ishall
Hudiksvalls HC - Kristianstads IK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 1-1) 1187Glysishallen
PlayOff 2:3Visby/Roma HK promoted to next round  
Visby/Roma HK - Huddinge IK2 - 0  
Huddinge IK - Visby/Roma HK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 618Björkängshallen
Visby/Roma HK - Huddinge IK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 1312Visby Ishall
PlayOff 2:4Kallinge-Ronneby IF promoted to next round  
Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Östersunds IK2 - 0  
Östersunds IK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 1250Z-Hallen
Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Östersunds IK2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1033Kockumhallen
PlayOff 3
PlayOff 3:1Piteå HC promoted to next round  
Piteå HC - Kristianstads IK2 - 0  
Kristianstads IK - Piteå HC1 - 6 (0-0, 0-3, 1-3) 1938Kristianstads Ishall
Piteå HC - Kristianstads IK4 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 2-0) 1259LF Arena
PlayOff 3:2Tingsryds AIF promoted to next round  
Nyköpings HK - Tingsryds AIF0 - 2  
Tingsryds AIF - Nyköpings HK5 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 3-0) 1913Nelson Garden Arena
Nyköpings HK - Tingsryds AIF2 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) 2302Stora Hallen
PlayOff 3:3HC Vita Hästen promoted to next round  
HC Vita Hästen - Visby/Roma HK2 - 0  
Visby/Roma HK - HC Vita Hästen4 - 5 (2-4, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 1543Visby Ishall
HC Vita Hästen - Visby/Roma HK6 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 3-0) 3729Himmelstalundshallen
PlayOff 3:4Kallinge-Ronneby IF promoted to next round  
IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kallinge-Ronneby IF0 - 2  
Kallinge-Ronneby IF - IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 1023Kockumhallen
IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 2343Gärdehov