Division 2 A Västra


 
Alfta GIFAlfta GIFAlfta GIFAlfta GIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
117Jonsson, TommieCE329162522030
229Källänge, ErikLW211210226121
37Hellgren, MathiasCE277101734220
422Karlström, ChristofferCE28510156230
524Hellgren, RobinLD293121554010
621Kiltorp, FilipCE29681418000
718Bertilsson, AndreasLW334101410000
812Algotsson, AndreasCE321021220010
932Eriksson, JensRW27661218210
1031Wälås, PontusLW16921126100
119Persson, FredrikRW164596020
1228Pettersson, DennisLW3245912000
1326Eliasson, MartinRW96288120
1416Lind, JohanLD303250100
1527Eriksson, ClaesLD2023524110
166Mårtens, RickardLD2214526010
174Sarstedt, AndreRD3205514000
1814Lundström, RasmusLW2831412100
1923Norén, JoelLD32130010
2015Rotter, JosefLW261232100
213Noren, PetterLD2503357000
2213Perjans, EmilLD260334000
2319Wennberg, MarcusCE41120000
245Näslund, JesperLD1602234000
2535Johansson, RichardGK260112000
2666Wedin, LinusCE10000000
66Woxberg, JonathanLW10000000
2866Lindh, EmilGK20000000
2966Engblom, ErikLW30000000
3033Jonsson, AlexanderGK60000000
3120Söder, AndreasLD170000000
3225Eriksson, AlexanderGK320002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
135Johansson, Richard3326258058866888.0201012
233Jonsson, Alexander33614263086.67001
325Eriksson, Alexander3332114327932286.65037
466Lindh, Emil3320000N/A000
Sorted by higher Saves%

 
Avesta BKAvesta BKAvesta BKAvesta BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
13Van Wijhe, RichardLW3110243422200
223Lövgren, TobiasRW2212112360011
324Nordin, OlaLD329112042240
426Öhman, FredrikRW281261840101
516Holm, DanielRW31791614100
614Axberg, OscarCE30761342101
728Jakobsson, SebastianLW17491337221
87Sundberg, ErikLD31471140000
912Palola, JohanRD24371049100
1015Hirsch, NicklasRD2863946230
1110Gustavsson, PatricCE225496100
129Nordin, TobiasRW3335818101
1313Erixon, PhilipRW315276010
1422Ehn, PeterLD103478000
156Palm, PatrikRW1324614000
168Eriksson, StefanRD1624618100
1721Eriksson, TobiasLW134154000
1811Hansson, NiklasLD273254010
195Springare, HampusRD3205526000
2027Högosta, AndreasLD621310000
2129Trädgårds, EmilLD261230000
2231Hassel, KarlCE20330000
2322Kauppi, JimmyRW11120000
2418Blom, AlexanderRW91122000
2517Alander, LinusLW2102210000
264Larsson, AlexanderLW81012000
272Hassel, SebastianRD111012000
2830Blomqvist, MarcusGK260110000
291Elvsberg, JimGK330112000
3020Hult, AlexanderRW10004000
3120Higårds, ErikLD20002000
3225Sandberg, AdamGK30000000
3325Sener, RoniGK40000000
344Björk, MårtenLD50002000
3519Sternebäck, HenrikRW260006000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
130Blomqvist, Marcus3326102326028391.87062
21Elvsberg, Jim3333258871280089.002916
325Sandberg, Adam3330000N/A000
25Sener, Roni3340000N/A000
Sorted by higher Saves%

 
Fagersta AIKFagersta AIKFagersta AIKFagersta AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
127Ekegren, PontusCE3210384828121
228Ekegren, JonasRW2316143041220
323Carlberg, StefanLW3017122945310
431Fredriksson, ErikLW2914152920201
518Varjomaa, SebastianLD296182428110
615Räikkönen, MarcusCE257152222132
720Gustafsson, DennisRW12147210120
89Franzén, MagnusLD329112018150
93Forss, MartinRD284141814010
1010Sandström, CasperLW281251746200
1121Andersson, VictorRD27313168100
125Andersson, JesperCE28871530312
138Eriksson, TobiasCE31581393120
1426Blücher, SamuelRD32581398100
157Jukkola, MathiasLD2835836110
1617Norberg, StefanLD251568100
1711Sandström, RasmusRW11230000
186Eriksson, TomasLD711232110
1955Modig, EmilRW1511216000
2029Andersson, AndreasRW80220000
2122Jokiniemi, SimonLW160222000
2212Bergström, PeterLW11010000
2313Ofstad, FredrikRW21012010
2411Spinord Björnbom, WillieCE31010000
252Granqvist, DavidLD310139010
2619Koski, ChristianLW171014000
2724Bjurman, MarcusLW181012000
284Eriksson, ChristopherRD1201116000
2911Forsman, JoakimGK10000000
30Jaakkola, VesaGK10000000
3125Nikanorsson, StefanGK20000000
29Sjö, MagnusLD20000000
20Wikström, MarcusLW20000000
3425Kilpinen, MarkusGK40000000
3532Johansson, KristianLW80004000
3630Bergström, TobiasGK260000000
371Bergström, DanielGK320002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
125Kilpinen, Markus3341033100.00000
230Bergström, Tobias3326184948353290.790134
31Bergström, Daniel3332165242547789.100106
411Forsman, Joakim3310000N/A000
30Jaakkola, Vesa3310000N/A000
25Nikanorsson, Stefan3320000N/A000
Sorted by higher Saves%

 
Gävle GIKGävle GIKGävle GIKGävle GIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
114Löfqvist, AndreasCE28154196210
216Lundberg, DennisRW251071710010
320Holappa, TommiLW18891718010
419Andersson, DavidLW28481230000
510Överbring, VictorRW296286000
63Forsling, MattiasCE2053816010
717Modig, NicklasRW315384100
821Eriksson, ChristoferCE42466000
92Wessling, GustavLW2932520010
107Persson, KarlLW1923512000
114Karlsson, RobinRD2714544000
1223Vähäkuopus, KalleRW252246020
1313Fredriksson, JonasCE111348000
146Borg, FredrikRD2904430000
1518Danbrink, JoakimLD3212314000
1612Liljekvist, FredrikCE100336000
1711Jonsson, TobiasLD230338000
185Hedström, AndreasRD270336000
1915Hedman, JohanLD1420241020
2021Lunaas-Isberg, AtleRW121120000
2122Augustsson, NiclasLD1911234000
229Danbrink, PontusCE131018000
2324Lusth, AndersCE10110000
2413Lindström, JoakimLW20110000
13Tegmark, HenrikCE20110000
2624Gyllin, John**LD30112000
2721Gröning Wallner, PetterLD60116000
13Rask, DavidRD60116000
298Svedberg, MattiasLW80118000
309Vallin, TobiasLW90112000
318Arbinger, AndreasLW10000000
1Harich, AntonGK10000000
37Karlsson, EmilRW10000000
21Lindgren, OliwerCE10000000
12Pousette, NiklasLW10000000
361Skogsberg, AxelGK20000000
3730Mikaelsson, JoakimGK300002000
3825Thorsson, MartinGK330002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
130Mikaelsson, Joakim3330147139246384.670111
225Thorsson, Martin33332210757067784.190219
31Harich, Anton3310000N/A000
1Skogsberg, Axel3320000N/A000
Sorted by higher Saves%

 
Hofors HCHofors HCHofors HCHofors HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
116Engholm, AdamLW2812183028030
217Jansson, DavidCE3319102931231
318Jansson, MattiasLW3011172824250
426Söderholm, ViktorRW271592460420
513Olsson, MattiasRW271014244230
622Jansson, DanielCE277142116201
712Holmberg, NickLD23314174110
825Meagher, Chad TerranceCE20961557021
928Kämpe, MathiasLW31571214200
106Tisell, NiklasRD23191039000
1124Piippola, MarcusRW2654990010
124Jonsson, JonasRD3127932000
1311Modén, DanielRD2744830110
145Karlsson, SebastianRD3342614210
153Johansson, MartinLD2606618000
162Eriksson, AndreasRD2714537010
1719Ståhlberg, OskarLW42244100
1820Högnelid, JohannesRW2922424000
1923Olsson, AndreasLW281342000
2021Östling, JimmyLW232026000
2129Harlin, TobiasRW1710142000
227Johansson-Åkerman, LinusLD200114000
2330Jansson, PontusGK270110000
241Grönborg, SebastianGK180002000
2515Söderlund, JimmyGK210000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
115Söderlund, Jimmy3321123031134191.20073
230Jansson, Pontus3327195753158890.311108
31Grönborg, Sebastian331852111613784.67023
Sorted by higher Saves%

 
Häradsbygdens SSHäradsbygdens SSHäradsbygdens SSHäradsbygdens SS[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
128Sterner, StefanCE191422362050
220Hedman, ViktorCE311320332020
330Ohlsson, MathiasLW305162145200
417Nygårdh, PhilipRD317101724030
511Robinsson, JohanLW31871530030
623Görndt, TobiasCE3067138010
714Wigerskog, MaxRW666120020
829Larshans, ErikRD22481226120
922Ersbjörs, CharlieRW2756116100
104Nilsson, LennartCE28381112000
112Stenhols, GustavLW183582010
1227Prytz, CarlRW1935818100
1319Jansson, FilipCE154264000
149Román, ErikCE234156110
155Lundin, AndreasLD1332512010
1621Asplund, ThomasRW42350110
177Korning, JesperLD1505514000
1821Suvanto, DavidCE21344010
198Jacobsson, MarcusRD81342000
2026Blomstrand, MattiasLD1513439000
2118Fisk, JonasLD2613410010
228Haaraoja, OscarCE53032000
2316Jobs, GustavLW22130010
2413Jansson, RobinLW172130000
257Elfsberg, PatrikCE21230010
2621Nielsen, JensRD20334000
2713Beck, FredrikLW30332000
2824Östlund, OskarRD140332000
296Bülow Olesen, NielsLD111124000
12Carling, AdamRW111124100
3119Brasar, DanielLW10220000
3224Söderström, AlexanderLW60220000
3316Eriksson, FredrikRW51014000
3488Hjort, RobertLW10000000
14Johansson, NiclasLD10000000
6Jonsson, AndreasRD10000000
3Unger, RobinLD10000000
8Årjes, AugustLD10000000
393Carlsson, LinusLD30000000
3Flinth, CarlRW30000000
8Robinsson, ErikLD30000000
4216Jonsson, ErikCE30002000
4319Holm, KimLW40002000
4435Wiberg, ErikGK70000000
4515Eliassson, DennisLD170004000
461Biskop, MathiasGK280000000
4725Gustavsson, RobinGK310000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
11Biskop, Mathias3328188865874688.201513
225Gustavsson, Robin3331157550257787.001311
335Wiberg, Erik33717445186.27001
Sorted by higher Saves%

 
IK SätraIK SätraIK SätraIK Sätra[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Ström, AdamLW3120214128361
222Jobs, KristofferCE2512203218502
328Sjöberg, ChristianCE3010223218120
426Noremo, TomRW239192810310
510Strandh, VictorLW3313142710111
67Kimhag, AndersRD291017272130
716Ryngmark, NilsCE241292118022
82Pöllä, AdamRD31119208330
918Bäckström, KristofferRD204131712100
1021Olsson, MartinRW26841237120
119Ellebo, GustavRD2435836010
1219Thegel, OscarCE2426833000
1315Eriksson, LucasLD2534718120
1423Lundin, DanielLW2951610000
153Sundell, JonasCE141566000
1629Gällstedt, AndreasLD161560000
175Bognesand, FelixLD2206616000
1812Eriksson, JoakimLW283254100
1999Ageflod, Alexander**RW41342000
2017Långsved, ViktorRD151346000
216Lindblom-Olsson, KalleRD2613426100
2299Strömsten, PontusLD121230000
2311Pettersson, JakobLD271126010
2498Skoglund, MarcusCE11010000
2524Gyllin, John**LD1510112010
268Henriksson Melin, EmilRW30110000
271Jonsson, TimGK10000000
2899Erkers, ErikRW20000000
2913Ropeter, TimLW20002000
301Bäcklund, JonasGK40000000
4Stömne, Freddie**RD40000000
3297Hirsch, AndreasRW60004000
331Eriksson, HampusGK290002000
3425Larsson, RasmusGK320000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
11Jonsson, Tim33113273090.00001
21Eriksson, Hampus3329257364772089.862168
325Larsson, Rasmus3332102319621989.50062
41Bäcklund, Jonas3340000N/A000
Sorted by higher Saves%

 
Ludvika HFLudvika HFLudvika HFLudvika HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
16Larsson, JakobRW30332356367100
218Sundström, PeterLW3214314526120
32Jansson, JohanLW2518173510341
479Lundqvist, TonyRD327142134150
591Byström, PeterRW2999188130
627Hänninen, AlexanderLD33791658010
781Jakobsson, EmilCE795144122
894Minarik, DavidLW83111435200
99Stenbäck, MarcusRW22481228120
1017Källberg, TobiasCE25461040010
1177Marklund, JohnRD2836940010
123Ströberg, EmilLD1235854020
1373Karlsson, MarcusLW3117814000
1492Mårtensson, MarcusLW112466010
1533Salmons, DanielLD330664000
165Härdin, JohanLD2432512000
1713Fredholm, ChristopherRD82242010
1812Karlsson, DanielLW182248000
1921Gunningberg, PontusLD221344000
207Dahlström, MarcusRW280332000
2113Gustafsson, OskarLW142022000
2247Nordén, HenrikCE301128000
231Ernlund, MarcusGK310222000
2412Sjökvist, JonathanRD100114000
253Dahlström, JoakimRW10000000
2694Ekberg, AlexanderLW20000000
3Persson, JesperRD20000000
283Dahlin, TobiasLD20002000
2952Lindgren, StefanGK30000000
21Lund, PelleCE30000000
3Pettersson, Michael**RD30000000
3294Granlund, RobinLW130002000
3352Lundberg, JohannesGK140000000
3492Eriksson, AlbinLD150002000
3552Nises, DanielGK180000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
152Lundberg, Johannes331411242596.00010
21Ernlund, Marcus333129108973108190.0101415
352Nises, Daniel331841310211588.70021
452Lindgren, Stefan3330000N/A000
Sorted by higher Saves%

 
Orsa IKOrsa IKOrsa IKOrsa IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
123Melin, AntonCE2915142937010
290Hällerström, JoakimLW11159244131
317Carlsson, AlexanderRW278142245120
415Spångmyr, MagnusLW307121930111
526Türinger, RobinRW2667138210
616Folke, EmilRW20581322010
72Smångs, RickardLD25581338011
811Jacksson, JesperLD323101320120
93Friberg, SimonCE281101124000
108Hanses, JoelLD28461061120
1122Bäcklund, RichardLW1554935110
1213Östman, EmanuelRW235382000
1397Johansson, GabrielRW86174120
1455Gunnarsson, AndersRD63472110
1518Gustafsson, StefanCE122358100
1698Nordmark, OliverCE514516000
1724Mohlin, JonatanRW71348010
1814Lund, JonasRW81346000
195Olofsson, TobiasLD91344000
2021Bäsén, SebastianCE131340000
2112Maklin, AndreasRD142132000
226Emretsson, EmilRD242138000
2396Norell, RasmusCE61232000
247Näsén, PontusLD121122000
254Holmin, MattiasRD1411236000
2610Hilmerson, SebastianRD160224000
2797Lennartsson, ViktorRW11012001
2891Sandor, KevinCE21010000
2989Carling, AaronRD211012100
3092Magnusson, LudvigLW10110000
3199Hammargård, TimmyLW70110000
3295Jacobs, JimRD80118000
3319Färnström, ErikLD1101135000
3430Ceken, SertanGK10000000
88Lauenstein, AlexanderLW10000000
35Stunis, AndersGK10000000
3735Knutsby, GustavGK20000000
3820Skog, EliasRW40004000
3920Höglund, FelixGK100000000
401Signal, AndreasGK250000000
4130Hilmersson, JohannesGK270000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
11Signal, Andreas3325206857864689.472812
235Knutsby, Gustav33229748389.16011
330Hilmersson, Johannes3327104529033586.57028
420Höglund, Felix3310211485981.36010
530Ceken, Sertan3310000N/A000
35Stunis, Anders3310000N/A000
Sorted by higher Saves%

 
Skedvi/Säter IFSkedvi/Säter IFSkedvi/Säter IFSkedvi/Säter IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
111Eriksson, AntonLW2425214620750
216Westling, PontusLW2819244322131
39Pers, ErikCE3119244336241
415Vilén, JohanLW3211294052121
513Jansson, AndreasCE2314213516220
612Eriksson, EmilCE3216183426220
77Eriksson, SimonLD2811213218260
828Norberg, EmilCE261415298410
925Strömberg, KalleCE2310192943200
1019Hanspers, RikkyLW307142153001
1124Lund, JonasLW116152112210
1233Persson, EmilLD308122014110
135Westling, HenrikLD28961520150
1429Danielsson, Johan**RD27751281120
1520Elfström, JoakimLD20471124020
1627Biedrzycki, RemigiuszCE1454910000
1723Andersson, DanielLD274484011
188Elfström, StaffanLD2624616000
1917Höglund, CharlieLW161452000
204Grundström, AndreasCE200444000
2110Larsson, KimLD2021322010
2221Erlandsson, FilipLW151120000
2314Matses, SimonLW161122000
2422Åberg, CarlRD261126000
2518Norman, MarkusLD100112000
261Bäck, MartinGK290112000
2793Eriksson, OliverGK10000000
26Lindsnäs, OliverRD10000000
2934Johansson, HendrikGK30000000
34Lindgren, FredrikGK30000000
311Villén, ErikGK80000000
3234Eskilsson, JohanGK220000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
11Bäck, Martin3329264961065992.562213
234Eskilsson, Johan332282115417588.00262
393Eriksson, Oliver33114192382.61010
434Johansson, Hendrik3330000N/A000
34Lindgren, Fredrik3330000N/A000
1Villén, Erik3380000N/A000
Sorted by higher Saves%

 
Smedjebackens HCSmedjebackens HCSmedjebackens HCSmedjebackens HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
191Bergström, MattiasLW3027103724212
218Dahlqvist, JohanRW3315203526160
399Hällströmer, MartinLW2312203218133
46Fjärdsmans, DanielLW3218123036281
511Hindemo, ErikRW33721288200
685Boström, MartinCE261792645152
710Dahl, DavidLW3015112624210
822Wadlund, FredrikLW19512178000
912Köster, ChristopherRD30391212100
1026Hällströmer, MattiasRW32391214020
1198Hudec, MarekLW152101224010
124Karlsson, FilipRW2736963100
137Löfberg, PontusRD2917833110
149Brusell, MattiasLW3016716000
1544Brask, WiktorRD2324652110
162Wadlund, AlexanderLD1115668000
1712Persson, ViktorRW2121337100
1819Gustafsson, ErikLW2311214010
1934Granlund, AdamLD221014000
2033Behm, WiktorLD501114000
2177Granberg, SimonCE230110000
2229Danielsson, Johan**RD10000000
4Engström, FelixRD10000000
24Eriksson, RobinCE10000000
35Fjärdsmans, JohanGK10000000
80Karlsson, MathiasLW10000000
2722Dorg, ViktorLD30000000
2837Eriksson, AxelGK100000000
2996Gustavsson, SimonLW110006000
303Pettersson, Michael**RD1200010000
3135Sillanpää, AndréasGK230000000
3237Johansson, KristoferGK320002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
135Sillanpää, Andréas332338788690.70001
235Fjärdsmans, Johan33114323688.89001
337Johansson, Kristofer333231130943107387.8811615
437Eriksson, Axel33100000N/A000
Sorted by higher Saves%

 
Söderhamn/Ljusne HCSöderhamn/Ljusne HCSöderhamn/Ljusne HCSöderhamn/Ljusne HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
184Lindqvist, RobinRW3329235214732
214Lindström, LiamRW2928245253453
326Ericson, Carl-JohanCE3217244148221
490Gustavsson, JesperLW3217163316040
583Östlund, SimonCE178233135020
691Malm, HampusCE3212172918150
743Bergkvist, JohanRW317162365101
898Haglund, NicklasLW231171832210
922Östberg, DennisRW291161720340
1099Ageflod, Alexander**RW17891722020
1156Westring, JohannesRD1538118010
129Andersson, HenrikRD26281020110
133Hedman, AlexanderLD30191043000
1471Åhlen-Hedenström, JesperLW102792100
1582Grundström, AlexanderCE818910000
1655Brehlin, RickardLD1307748000
1797Svedjewik, DennisLW3224632000
1871Sjödin, MikaelRW31342000
1916Bergman, DennisRD70448000
208Gard, MarcusRD160448000
214Stömne, Freddie**RD101120000
2232Åström, LennartGK10110000
2388Westin, KimLW150110000
2455Bergman, LukasCE10000000
1Djoos, OlleGK10000000
2625Wikström, AndreasGK20000000
2768Jonsson, ChristopherLW30000000
2892Danielsson, FredrikLW70000000
2925Kjellgren, JensGK80000000
3025Pettersson, HermanGK230000000
3132Eriksson, PatrikGK310002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI GA SVS SOG SVS% SO W L
132Åström, Lennart33113313491.18010
232Eriksson, Patrik333131103969107290.3912110
325Wikström, Andreas332115365170.59001
41Djoos, Olle3310000N/A000
25Kjellgren, Jens3380000N/A000
25Pettersson, Herman33230000N/A000
Sorted by higher Saves%