Division 2 A Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-02-12 21:46
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Häradsbygdens SS  -  Gävle GIK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) 68Tegera Arena
  Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Smedjebackens HC5 - 2 (3-0, 1-2, 1-0) 205Arla Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC6 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 3-1, 1-0) 135Orsa Ishall
  IK Sätra  -  Ludvika HF9 - 6 (3-2, 2-2, 4-2) 102Läkerol Arena
  Alfta GIF  -  Hofors HC3 - 6 (1-2, 2-3, 0-1) 363Alfta Ishall
  Fagersta AIK  -  Avesta BK3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 308Fagerliden
2Avesta BK  -  Häradsbygdens SS5 - 4 (4-3, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 102Avestahallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Alfta GIF5 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 1-0) 65Arena Jernvallen
  Hofors HC  -  IK Sätra2 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) 195Hofors Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Orsa IK6 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 2-0) 220ABB-hallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Skedvi/Säter IF5 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 2-0) 120Ljusne Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Fagersta AIK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 137Ovakohallen
3Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Ludvika HF3 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 0-0) 200Arla Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Hofors HC1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 75Orsa Ishall
  Alfta GIF  -  Avesta BK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 213Alfta Ishall
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Fagersta AIK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-4, 0-0) 49Tegera Arena
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Smedjebackens HC8 - 0 (4-0, 3-0, 1-0) 75Ljusne Ishall
  IK Sätra  -  Gävle GIK4 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 0-1) 127Läkerol Arena
4Fagersta AIK  -  Alfta GIF4 - 3 (4-0, 0-2, 0-1) 152Fagerliden
  Avesta BK  -  IK Sätra3 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 2-1) 88Avestahallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Orsa IK1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) 46Arena Jernvallen
  Hofors HC  -  Skedvi/Säter IF1 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0) 188Hofors Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC4 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 1-1) 214ABB-hallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Häradsbygdens SS7 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 3-2) 75Ovakohallen
5Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Gävle GIK11 - 2 (4-1, 6-1, 1-0) 242Arla Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Avesta BK2 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-1) Orsa Ishall
  IK Sätra  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) 53Läkerol Arena
  Alfta GIF  -  Häradsbygdens SS5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) 228Alfta Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Smedjebackens HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 506ABB-hallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Hofors HC2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 140Ljusne Ishall
6Fagersta AIK  -  Orsa IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) Fagerliden
  Avesta BK  -  Skedvi/Säter IF3 - 6 (0-0, 2-1, 1-5) 223Avestahallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC1 - 8 (0-1, 1-3, 0-4) 75Arena Jernvallen
  Hofors HC  -  Ludvika HF1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) 183Hofors Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Alfta GIF5 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 4-1) 85Ovakohallen
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  IK Sätra4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 0-0) 71Tegera Arena
7Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Fagersta AIK5 - 6 (2-4, 1-1, 2-1) 198Arla Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Häradsbygdens SS7 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0) 79Orsa Ishall
  IK Sätra  -  Alfta GIF6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 62Läkerol Arena
  Hofors HC  -  Smedjebackens HC6 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 3-1) 157Hofors Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Gävle GIK5 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 2-1) 89ABB-hallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Avesta BK5 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 3-0) 122Ljusne Ishall
8Häradsbygdens SS  -  Skedvi/Säter IF3 - 13 (0-3, 2-6, 1-4) 72Tegera Arena
  Alfta GIF  -  Orsa IK3 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 1-3) 190Alfta Ishall
  Fagersta AIK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC2 - 6 (0-0, 1-2, 1-4) 189Fagerliden
  Avesta BK  -  Ludvika HF5 - 3 (1-2, 3-0, 1-1) 143Avestahallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Hofors HC0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0) 160Arena Jernvallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  IK Sätra4 - 5 (1-1, 3-3, 0-0, 0-1) 127Ovakohallen
9Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Orsa IK5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) 219Arla Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Smedjebackens HC5 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 2-0) 165Avestahallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Gävle GIK6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) 160Fagerliden
  Ludvika HF  -  Alfta GIF4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 0-0) 136ABB-hallen
  IK Sätra  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 58Läkerol Arena
  Hofors HC  -  Häradsbygdens SS6 - 5 (2-0, 3-1, 1-4) 174Hofors Ishall
10Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Alfta GIF6 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 2-1) 152Arla Arena
  Orsa IK  -  IK Sätra3 - 4 (0-1, 3-0, 0-2, 0-1) 55Orsa Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 2-1) 45Arena Jernvallen
  Hofors HC  -  Avesta BK5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) 226Hofors Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Fagersta AIK1 - 8 (0-3, 0-2, 1-3) 175ABB-hallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Häradsbygdens SS8 - 7 (1-1, 3-3, 3-3, 1-0) 102Ljusne Ishall
11IK Sätra  -  Skedvi/Säter IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2) 68Läkerol Arena
  Alfta GIF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC4 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 0-2) 254Alfta Ishall
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Ludvika HF5 - 3 (2-0, 0-3, 3-0) 63Tegera Arena
  Fagersta AIK  -  Hofors HC6 - 3 (4-1, 2-0, 0-2) 178Fagerliden
  Avesta BK  -  Gävle GIK4 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1) 135Avestahallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Orsa IK4 - 3 (3-1, 1-0, 0-2) 149Ovakohallen
12Smedjebackens HC  -  Skedvi/Säter IF2 - 6 (2-4, 0-1, 0-1) 247Ovakohallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Orsa IK6 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 1-1) 65Ljusne Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  IK Sätra4 - 5 (1-2, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 134ABB-hallen
  Hofors HC  -  Alfta GIF1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 207Hofors Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Häradsbygdens SS6 - 5 (2-1, 2-2, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 57Arena Jernvallen
  Avesta BK  -  Fagersta AIK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0) 368Avestahallen
13IK Sätra  -  Hofors HC4 - 3 (2-0, 1-0, 1-3) 65Läkerol Arena
  Alfta GIF  -  Gävle GIK5 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 3-1) 200Alfta Ishall
  Orsa IK  -  Ludvika HF5 - 4 (3-0, 0-3, 2-1) 55Orsa Ishall
  Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC15 - 1 (5-1, 6-0, 4-0) 115Arla Arena
  Fagersta AIK  -  Smedjebackens HC6 - 3 (1-3, 5-0, 0-0) 223Fagerliden
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Avesta BK2 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 0-2) 54Tegera Arena
14Ludvika HF  -  Skedvi/Säter IF2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) 175ABB-hallen
  Hofors HC  -  Orsa IK4 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 2-0) 168Hofors Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  IK Sätra2 - 5 (2-3, 0-2, 0-0) 87Arena Jernvallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Häradsbygdens SS5 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 1-1) Fagerliden
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 203Ovakohallen
  Avesta BK  -  Alfta GIF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 111Avestahallen
15Alfta GIF  -  Fagersta AIK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 150Alfta Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  IK Sätra4 - 3 (0-2, 3-0, 1-1) 92Avestahallen
  Orsa IK  -  Gävle GIK4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) 77Orsa Ishall
  Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Hofors HC8 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 5-0) 123Arla Arena
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Ludvika HF3 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 3-0, 0-1) 117Ljusne Ishall
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Smedjebackens HC4 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 2-2) 63Tegera Arena
16Häradsbygdens SS  -  Alfta GIF3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) 46Tegera Arena
  Gävle GIK  -  Skedvi/Säter IF3 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1) 45Arena Jernvallen
  Avesta BK  -  Orsa IK6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) 120Avestahallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Ludvika HF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 319Ovakohallen
  Hofors HC  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC7 - 4 (1-1, 3-2, 3-1) 126Hofors Ishall
  Fagersta AIK  -  IK Sätra7 - 1 (4-0, 2-0, 1-1) 193Fagerliden
17IK Sätra  -  Häradsbygdens SS8 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 4-1) 40Läkerol Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Fagersta AIK8 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 2-1) 50Orsa Ishall
  Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Avesta BK3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 226Arla Arena
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Gävle GIK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 2-1) 67Ljusne Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Hofors HC1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 120ABB-hallen
  Alfta GIF  -  Smedjebackens HC4 - 7 (1-4, 2-1, 1-2) 124Alfta Ishall
18Fagersta AIK  -  Skedvi/Säter IF2 - 5 (0-3, 2-0, 0-2) 183Fagerliden
  Alfta GIF  -  IK Sätra3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 135Alfta Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Hofors HC3 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 115Ovakohallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Ludvika HF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 34Arena Jernvallen
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Orsa IK5 - 8 (1-2, 1-4, 3-2) 41LRF-hallen
  Avesta BK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC5 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 2-1) 75Avestahallen
19Orsa IK  -  Alfta GIF4 - 6 (2-0, 0-2, 2-4) 88Orsa Ishall
  Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Häradsbygdens SS9 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 6-1) 220Arla Arena
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Fagersta AIK8 - 4 (3-3, 2-1, 3-0) 72Ljusne Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Avesta BK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 114ABB-hallen
  Hofors HC  -  Gävle GIK5 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 0-2) 163Hofors Ishall
  IK Sätra  -  Smedjebackens HC5 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 1-1) 52Läkerol Arena
20Orsa IK  -  Skedvi/Säter IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 35Orsa Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Avesta BK6 - 5 (0-1, 1-0, 4-4, 1-0) 211Ovakohallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 1-1) Arena Jernvallen
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Hofors HC1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 44Tegera Arena
  Alfta GIF  -  Ludvika HF4 - 3 (0-3, 1-0, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 165Alfta Ishall
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  IK Sätra4 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 0-2) 68Ljusne Ishall
21Alfta GIF  -  Skedvi/Säter IF1 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 0-1) 160Alfta Ishall
  IK Sätra  -  Orsa IK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 138Läkerol Arena
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Gävle GIK6 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 1-0) 167Ovakohallen
  Avesta BK  -  Hofors HC2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 158Avestahallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Ludvika HF9 - 4 (3-1, 3-2, 3-1) 175Fagerliden
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC5 - 6 (2-1, 2-3, 1-2) 51Tegera Arena
22Skedvi/Säter IF  -  IK Sätra10 - 3 (3-2, 2-1, 5-0) 303Arla Arena
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Alfta GIF6 - 5 (3-2, 1-0, 1-3, 1-0) 212Ljusne Ishall
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Ludvika HF3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0) 102Tegera Arena
  Hofors HC  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 7 (1-0, 1-3, 1-4) 186Hofors Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Avesta BK1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) 84Arena Jernvallen
  Orsa IK  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 7 (1-2, 1-2, 1-3) 40Orsa Ishall
23Fagersta AIK  -  Avesta BK3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) Fagerliden
  IK Sätra  -  Ludvika HF4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 58Läkerol Arena
  Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Smedjebackens HC11 - 3 (6-1, 1-0, 4-2) 290Arla Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) 35Orsa Ishall
  Alfta GIF  -  Hofors HC3 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 2-0) 182Alfta Ishall
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Gävle GIK4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 53Tegera Arena
24Avesta BK  -  Häradsbygdens SS1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) 89Avestahallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Alfta GIF3 - 5 (2-3, 1-1, 0-1) 73Arena Jernvallen
  Hofors HC  -  IK Sätra7 - 6 (2-2, 2-2, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 158Hofors Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Orsa IK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-2) 106ABB-hallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Skedvi/Säter IF4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1) 62Ljusne Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 7 (1-3, 0-3, 1-1) 223Ovakohallen
25Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Ludvika HF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 240Arla Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Hofors HC3 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 3-1) 35Orsa Ishall
  IK Sätra  -  Gävle GIK7 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 2-0) 62Läkerol Arena
  Alfta GIF  -  Avesta BK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 183Alfta Ishall
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Smedjebackens HC4 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 1-0) 63Ljusne Ishall
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 7 (2-2, 0-2, 1-3) Tegera Arena
26Fagersta AIK  -  Alfta GIF4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) 132Fagerliden
  IK Sätra  -  Avesta BK6 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 2-0) 62Läkerol Arena
  Gävle GIK  -  Orsa IK5 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 4-0) 60Arena Jernvallen
  Hofors HC  -  Skedvi/Säter IF1 - 5 (0-2, 1-0, 0-3) 168Hofors Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC4 - 8 (2-3, 2-2, 0-3) 100ABB-hallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Häradsbygdens SS4 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 4-0) 102Ovakohallen
27Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Gävle GIK8 - 2 (2-2, 4-0, 2-0) 210Arla Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Avesta BK3 - 5 (0-0, 3-3, 0-2) 40Orsa Ishall
  IK Sätra  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 45Läkerol Arena
  Alfta GIF  -  Häradsbygdens SS2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 214Alfta Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Smedjebackens HC5 - 4 (0-0, 0-4, 4-0, 0-0, 1-0) ABB-hallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Hofors HC3 - 4 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 125Ljusne Ishall
28Häradsbygdens SS  -  IK Sätra2 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 2-3) 54Tegera Arena
  Fagersta AIK  -  Orsa IK6 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 2-1) 134Fagerliden
  Avesta BK  -  Skedvi/Säter IF4 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 0-1) 203Avestahallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC1 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 0-2) 50Arena Jernvallen
  Hofors HC  -  Ludvika HF3 - 8 (0-2, 1-1, 2-5) 138Hofors Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Alfta GIF4 - 9 (0-5, 3-2, 1-2) 75Ovakohallen
29IK Sätra  -  Alfta GIF6 - 2 (4-0, 1-2, 1-0) 80Läkerol Arena
  Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 349Arla Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Häradsbygdens SS4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 45Orsa Ishall
  Hofors HC  -  Smedjebackens HC2 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 1-3) 144Hofors Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Gävle GIK10 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 5-0) 108ABB-hallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Avesta BK9 - 1 (2-0, 5-0, 2-1) 96Ljusne Ishall
30Alfta GIF  -  Orsa IK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 0-0) 247Alfta Ishall
  Fagersta AIK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC5 - 4 (1-1, 3-2, 1-1) 153Fagerliden
  Avesta BK  -  Ludvika HF4 - 7 (1-2, 2-1, 1-4) 83Avestahallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Hofors HC2 - 6 (1-4, 0-1, 1-1) 91Arena Jernvallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  IK Sätra1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 102Ovakohallen
  Häradsbygdens SS  -  Skedvi/Säter IF2 - 8 (0-3, 0-4, 2-1) 219Tegera Arena
31Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Orsa IK7 - 3 (1-1, 4-1, 2-1) 172Arla Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Smedjebackens HC6 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 4-2) 117Avestahallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Gävle GIK5 - 4 (3-1, 0-1, 2-2) 162Fagerliden
  Hofors HC  -  Häradsbygdens SS7 - 2 (3-1, 3-1, 1-0) 164Hofors Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Alfta GIF6 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 3-1) 150ABB-hallen
  IK Sätra  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC4 - 5 (1-0, 1-1, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) 101Läkerol Arena
32Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Alfta GIF8 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 3-0) 501Arla Arena
  Orsa IK  -  IK Sätra1 - 6 (0-0, 1-3, 0-3) 30Orsa Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 11 (2-4, 0-1, 1-6) Arena Jernvallen
  Hofors HC  -  Avesta BK4 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 2-2, 1-0) 210Hofors Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Fagersta AIK5 - 6 (1-1, 3-3, 1-2) 231ABB-hallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Häradsbygdens SS11 - 4 (3-2, 3-1, 5-1) 45Ljusne Ishall
33IK Sätra  -  Skedvi/Säter IF2 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 1-3) 68Läkerol Arena
  Alfta GIF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC5 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 3-1) 160Alfta Ishall
  Ludvika HF  -  Häradsbygdens SS7 - 3 (1-1, 4-0, 2-2) 93ABB-hallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Hofors HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 192Fagerliden
  Avesta BK  -  Gävle GIK5 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0) 95Avestahallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Orsa IK11 - 2 (5-0, 3-1, 3-1) 197Ovakohallen