HockeyTvåan B



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-15 14:06
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IFK Munkfors  -  Åmåls SK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 283Munkfors Arena
  Filipstads IF  -  HC Flyers4 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 0-2) 385Wasahallen
  Viking HC  -  Kils AIK2 - 4 (2-2, 0-2, 0-0) 178Valhall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Arvika HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 189Ovakohallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Hammarö HC3 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 1-1) Sydnärkehallen
2HC Flyers  -  IFK Hallsberg5 - 2 (4-0, 1-1, 0-1) 104Nobelhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Smedjebackens HC4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 0-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Viking HC3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 145Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Kils AIK  -  IFK Munkfors6 - 7 (3-2, 2-1, 1-4) 272Sannerudshallen
  Sunne IK  -  Filipstads IF0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 233Helmia Arena
3Filipstads IF  -  Åmåls SK6 - 2 (0-0, 5-1, 1-1) 406Wasahallen
  Sunne IK  -  HC Flyers3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) 146Helmia Arena
  Viking HC  -  Hammarö HC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 144Valhall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  IFK Hallsberg4 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-1) 158Ovakohallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Arvika HC4 - 3 (2-0, 0-0, 2-3) 288Munkfors Arena
4Åmåls SK  -  Sunne IK6 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 2-1) 185Åmåls Ishall
  HC Flyers  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 103Nobelhallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Viking HC5 - 1 (4-0, 0-0, 1-1) 137Sydnärkehallen
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Munkfors4 - 6 (1-2, 2-1, 1-3) 174Hammarö Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Filipstads IF5 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 3-0) 189Sannerudshallen
5Viking HC  -  Smedjebackens HC7 - 3 (2-1, 3-1, 2-1) 142Valhall
  Åmåls SK  -  HC Flyers5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) 170Åmåls Ishall
  Filipstads IF  -  Arvika HC5 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 1-0) 333Wasahallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  IFK Hallsberg8 - 3 (2-0, 4-1, 2-2) 301Munkfors Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Kils AIK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 180Helmia Arena
6HC Flyers  -  Viking HC4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 143Nobelhallen
  Kils AIK  -  Åmåls SK6 - 10 (1-2, 2-4, 3-4) 136Sannerudshallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  IFK Munkfors5 - 14 (2-5, 1-3, 2-6) 85Ovakohallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Filipstads IF9 - 2 (1-0, 6-0, 2-2) 78Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Sunne IK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 175Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
7Filipstads IF  -  IFK Hallsberg8 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 2-1) 278Wasahallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Arvika HC4 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 1-0) 125Åmåls Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  HC Flyers0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 115Sannerudshallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Viking HC6 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 2-1) 535Munkfors Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Hammarö HC1 - 10 (0-2, 1-2, 0-6) 150Helmia Arena
8HC Flyers  -  IFK Munkfors0 - 9 (0-1, 0-5, 0-3) 103Nobelhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Åmåls SK5 - 3 (3-1, 0-1, 2-1) 194Hammarö Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Filipstads IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 103Ovakohallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Sunne IK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-1) 83Sydnärkehallen
  Arvika HC  -  Kils AIK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 164Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
9Hammarö HC  -  HC Flyers2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 142Hammarö Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  Viking HC2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 145Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Arvika HC5 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 2-0) 98Sydnärkehallen
  Kils AIK  -  Smedjebackens HC6 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 3-1) Sannerudshallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Sunne IK7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) 479Munkfors Arena
10Arvika HC  -  HC Flyers1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  IFK Hallsberg5 - 7 (1-4, 2-2, 2-1) 150Åmåls Ishall
  Filipstads IF  -  Viking HC4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 2-0) 317Wasahallen
  Kils AIK  -  Hammarö HC6 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 3-0) 150Sannerudshallen
  Sunne IK  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 0-2) 127Helmia Arena
11Smedjebackens HC  -  Åmåls SK2 - 12 (1-3, 1-3, 0-6) 122Ovakohallen
  Arvika HC  -  Hammarö HC2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 132Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  IFK Munkfors  -  Filipstads IF4 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0) 286Munkfors Arena
  Viking HC  -  Sunne IK3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) Valhall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Kils AIK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) Sydnärkehallen
12HC Flyers  -  Filipstads IF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 131Nobelhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  IFK Munkfors2 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 1-0) 165Åmåls Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 5 (1-0, 0-3, 2-2) 98Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Kils AIK  -  Viking HC3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Hallsberg5 - 4 (1-1, 1-3, 2-0, 1-0) 134Hammarö Ishall
13IFK Hallsberg  -  HC Flyers7 - 4 (0-1, 4-1, 3-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Hammarö HC2 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 1-1) 131Ovakohallen
  Viking HC  -  Arvika HC2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 136Valhall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Kils AIK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 239Munkfors Arena
  Filipstads IF  -  Sunne IK5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) 268Wasahallen
14Åmåls SK  -  Filipstads IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) 120Åmåls Ishall
  HC Flyers  -  Sunne IK8 - 3 (1-1, 4-1, 3-1) 104Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC  -  IFK Munkfors1 - 10 (0-3, 0-3, 1-4) 177Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Hammarö HC  -  Viking HC1 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 0-3) 132Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Smedjebackens HC4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 103Sydnärkehallen
15Sunne IK  -  Åmåls SK0 - 6 (0-1, 0-1, 0-4) 104Helmia Arena
  Smedjebackens HC  -  HC Flyers2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 103Ovakohallen
  Viking HC  -  IFK Hallsberg4 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 0-1) 143Valhall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Hammarö HC4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) 276Munkfors Arena
  Filipstads IF  -  Kils AIK5 - 4 (0-1, 2-0, 2-3, 1-0) 240Wasahallen
16Smedjebackens HC  -  Viking HC3 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 2-1) 178Ovakohallen
  Kils AIK  -  Sunne IK8 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 3-0) 149Sannerudshallen
  HC Flyers  -  Åmåls SK2 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 1-3) 73Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC  -  Filipstads IF6 - 3 (0-1, 4-0, 2-2) 129Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  IFK Hallsberg  -  IFK Munkfors1 - 9 (0-2, 1-2, 0-5) Sydnärkehallen
17Åmåls SK  -  Kils AIK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) 105Åmåls Ishall
  Viking HC  -  HC Flyers1 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1) 150Valhall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Smedjebackens HC10 - 3 (1-2, 6-0, 3-1) 274Munkfors Arena
  Filipstads IF  -  Hammarö HC8 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 4-2) 204Wasahallen
  Sunne IK  -  Arvika HC2 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3) 153Helmia Arena
18Arvika HC  -  Åmåls SK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 0-3) 100Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Hammarö HC  -  Sunne IK8 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 2-0) 132Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Filipstads IF4 - 5 (0-0, 4-2, 0-3) Sydnärkehallen
  Viking HC  -  IFK Munkfors1 - 12 (0-4, 1-7, 0-1) 440Valhall
  HC Flyers  -  Kils AIK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 57Nobelhallen
19Åmåls SK  -  Hammarö HC9 - 6 (1-2, 4-1, 4-3) 135Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  HC Flyers4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 238Munkfors Arena
  Filipstads IF  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 304Wasahallen
  Sunne IK  -  IFK Hallsberg5 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 1-1) 114Helmia Arena
  Kils AIK  -  Arvika HC5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 130Sannerudshallen
20HC Flyers  -  Hammarö HC6 - 3 (3-0, 3-2, 0-1) 87Nobelhallen
  Viking HC  -  Åmåls SK3 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 1-2) 126Valhall
  Arvika HC  -  IFK Hallsberg8 - 7 (2-3, 3-0, 3-4) 163Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Kils AIK1 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 1-1) 170Ovakohallen
  Sunne IK  -  IFK Munkfors4 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 2-2) 552Helmia Arena
21HC Flyers  -  Arvika HC4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 87Nobelhallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Åmåls SK6 - 9 (3-4, 2-2, 1-3) Sydnärkehallen
  Viking HC  -  Filipstads IF3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 3-1) 187Valhall
  Hammarö HC  -  Kils AIK5 - 8 (2-1, 2-3, 1-4) 203Hammarö Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Sunne IK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) 203Ovakohallen
22Arvika HC  -  Hammarö HC3 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 0-1) 123Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  Smedjebackens HC12 - 2 (2-2, 7-0, 3-0) 130Åmåls Ishall
  Filipstads IF  -  IFK Munkfors3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 0-0) 318Wasahallen
  Sunne IK  -  Viking HC3 - 6 (1-0, 1-1, 1-5) 203Helmia Arena
  Kils AIK  -  IFK Hallsberg4 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 0-1) 118Sannerudshallen
23Filipstads IF  -  HC Flyers0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 278Wasahallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Åmåls SK8 - 4 (2-1, 3-1, 3-2) 267Munkfors Arena
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Hammarö HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Viking HC  -  Kils AIK3 - 5 (1-0, 2-3, 0-2) 250Valhall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Arvika HC6 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 3-3) 127Ovakohallen
24HC Flyers  -  IFK Hallsberg6 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 2-0) 87Nobelhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Smedjebackens HC6 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) 78Hammarö Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Filipstads IF5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 158Helmia Arena
  Kils AIK  -  IFK Munkfors5 - 7 (1-2, 2-3, 2-2) 816Sannerudshallen
  Arvika HC  -  Viking HC4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 1160Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
25Filipstads IF  -  Åmåls SK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 1-1) 587Wasahallen
  Sunne IK  -  HC Flyers0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 137Helmia Arena
  IFK Munkfors  -  Arvika HC4 - 3 (0-0, 4-3, 0-0) 233Munkfors Arena
  Viking HC  -  Hammarö HC3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Valhall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  IFK Hallsberg2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 167Ovakohallen
26Åmåls SK  -  Sunne IK10 - 4 (1-2, 5-1, 4-1) 130Åmåls Ishall
  HC Flyers  -  Smedjebackens HC4 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 2-1) 87Nobelhallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Viking HC4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Kils AIK  -  Filipstads IF6 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 2-0) 117Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Munkfors2 - 5 (0-1, 1-0, 1-4) 568Hammarö Ishall
27Viking HC  -  Smedjebackens HC6 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 2-0) Valhall
  Åmåls SK  -  HC Flyers2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 625Åmåls Ishall
  Filipstads IF  -  Arvika HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 208Wasahallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  IFK Hallsberg6 - 4 (3-2, 1-1, 2-1) 252Munkfors Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Kils AIK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) 75Helmia Arena
28Kils AIK  -  Åmåls SK5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) 106Sannerudshallen
  HC Flyers  -  Viking HC3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 84Nobelhallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  IFK Munkfors1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 73Ovakohallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Filipstads IF5 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 2-2) 93Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Sunne IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 110Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
29Filipstads IF  -  IFK Hallsberg7 - 3 (4-0, 1-0, 2-3) 231Wasahallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Arvika HC2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 115Åmåls Ishall
  HC Flyers  -  Kils AIK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 1-0) 813Nobelhallen
  Viking HC  -  IFK Munkfors2 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 0-2) 781Valhall
  Sunne IK  -  Hammarö HC4 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 3-3) 158Helmia Arena
30Hammarö HC  -  Åmåls SK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) Hammarö Ishall
  HC Flyers  -  IFK Munkfors3 - 8 (0-4, 2-2, 1-2) 78Nobelhallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Filipstads IF5 - 3 (3-2, 2-0, 0-1) 167Ovakohallen
  Arvika HC  -  Kils AIK3 - 5 (2-2, 1-1, 0-2) 114Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Sunne IK3 - 4 (0-0, 1-4, 2-0) Sydnärkehallen
31Hammarö HC  -  HC Flyers1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 112Hammarö Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  Viking HC5 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 1-2) 170Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Arvika HC2 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 1-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Kils AIK  -  Smedjebackens HC4 - 5 (3-2, 1-1, 0-2) 87Sannerudshallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Sunne IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 298Munkfors Arena
32Arvika HC  -  HC Flyers5 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0) 101Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  IFK Hallsberg9 - 1 (4-0, 1-0, 4-1) 150Åmåls Ishall
  Filipstads IF  -  Viking HC1 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 0-3) Wasahallen
  Kils AIK  -  Hammarö HC5 - 3 (4-0, 0-2, 1-1) 107Sannerudshallen
  Sunne IK  -  Smedjebackens HC5 - 9 (1-3, 3-4, 1-2) 225Helmia Arena
33IFK Munkfors  -  Filipstads IF8 - 4 (5-0, 1-3, 2-1) 268Munkfors Arena
  Viking HC  -  Sunne IK4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 0-0) 125Valhall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Åmåls SK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) 159Ovakohallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Kils AIK1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Arvika HC4 - 8 (1-5, 2-3, 1-0) 98Hammarö Ishall