C2 Division 1 D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-03-19 11:02
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Tingsryds AIF  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå7 - 7 (2-3, 2-2, 3-2) Nelson Garden Arena
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Åseda IF17 - 2 (8-1, 6-0, 3-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit1 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 0-3) 46Virdavallens Ishall
2IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Tingsryds AIF15 - 4 (7-1, 4-0, 4-3) Sunnerbohov
  Åseda IF  -  Alvesta SK3 - 16 (0-4, 1-6, 2-6) Profilgruppen Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  Diö GoIF HK2 - 8 (0-0, 1-4, 1-4) Vida Arena, Träningshallen
3Alvesta SK  -  Diö GoIF HK9 - 8 (2-5, 2-1, 5-2) 50Virdavallens Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit6 - 7 (2-2, 3-2, 1-3) 37Växjö Ishall
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Åseda IF6 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 3-1) Nelson Garden Arena
4Diö GoIF HK  -  Tingsryds AIF12 - 3 (3-1, 4-1, 5-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit1 - 17 (1-6, 0-6, 0-5) Profilgruppen Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå4 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 0-1) Virdavallens Ishall
5IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Diö GoIF HK4 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 0-1) Sunnerbohov
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  Åseda IF14 - 4 (4-0, 6-2, 4-2) 39Växjö Ishall
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Alvesta SK4 - 6 (1-0, 2-3, 1-3) Nelson Garden Arena
6Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  Tingsryds AIF10 - 8 (3-3, 4-4, 3-1) 38Vida Arena, Träningshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Alvesta SK6 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 2-0) 66Sunnerbohov
  Åseda IF  -  Diö GoIF HK5 - 13 (3-3, 1-6, 1-4) Profilgruppen Ishall
7Diö GoIF HK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå3 - 3 (2-0, 1-3, 0-0) DIÖ Ishall
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit5 - 11 (1-3, 2-5, 2-3) Nelson Garden Arena
  Alvesta SK  -  Åseda IF17 - 2 (5-0, 6-1, 6-1) Virdavallens Ishall
8Diö GoIF HK  -  Alvesta SK7 - 2 (1-2, 3-0, 3-0) DIÖ Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå6 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 3-0) 48Sunnerbohov
  Åseda IF  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 13 (0-2, 1-5, 2-6) Profilgruppen Ishall
9IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Åseda IF20 - 0 (4-0, 7-0, 9-0) Sunnerbohov
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Diö GoIF HK4 - 10 (1-1, 3-6, 0-3) Nelson Garden Arena
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  Alvesta SK0 - 10 (0-1, 0-2, 0-7) 53Växjö Ishall
10Diö GoIF HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit10 - 7 (5-2, 2-0, 3-5) DIÖ Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå4 - 10 (2-3, 1-3, 1-4) Profilgruppen Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Tingsryds AIF9 - 5 (2-0, 6-3, 1-2) Virdavallens Ishall
11Diö GoIF HK  -  Åseda IF5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå13 - 7 (4-1, 4-1, 5-5) Nelson Garden Arena
  Alvesta SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit4 - 7 (2-2, 2-2, 0-3) Virdavallens Ishall
12Åseda IF  -  Alvesta SK1 - 17 (0-4, 1-4, 0-9) Profilgruppen Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  Diö GoIF HK2 - 6 (1-3, 0-2, 1-1) 47Vida Arena, Träningshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Tingsryds AIF9 - 4 (4-1, 2-3, 3-0) 50Sunnerbohov
13Alvesta SK  -  Diö GoIF HK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit2 - 15 (0-5, 2-3, 0-7) 60Växjö Ishall
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Åseda IF15 - 5 (6-2, 6-1, 3-2) Nelson Garden Arena
14Diö GoIF HK  -  Tingsryds AIF14 - 4 (7-0, 1-1, 6-3) DIÖ Ishall
  Åseda IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit1 - 21 (0-6, 1-5, 0-10) Profilgruppen Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Blå11 - 3 (2-1, 4-2, 5-0) Virdavallens Ishall
15IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Diö GoIF HK5 - 6 (1-2, 2-4, 2-0) 65Sunnerbohov
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Alvesta SK4 - 4 (3-1, 0-2, 1-1) Nelson Garden Arena
  Växjö Lakers HC Blå  -  Åseda IF7 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 2-0) 34Växjö Ishall