C2 Division 1 C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-03-15 17:49
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Skillingaryds IS  -  Gislaveds SK1 - 5 (0-0, 1-2, 0-3) 43Movalla Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  Värnamo GIK1 - 5 (0-4, 0-1, 1-0) 67Växjö Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Rydaholms SK6 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 2-2) 56Sunnerbohov
2Rydaholms SK  -  Skillingaryds IS1 - 5 (1-1, 0-0, 0-4) Talavidshallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd5 - 4 (2-1, 1-0, 2-3) 51Talavidshallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange8 - 4 (3-2, 3-1, 2-1) Gislerinken
3IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange13 - 7 (3-4, 5-1, 5-2) 62Sunnerbohov
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Värnamo GIK2 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1) Movalla Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Rydaholms SK7 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 1-0) Gislerinken
4IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) Sunnerbohov
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  Skillingaryds IS9 - 4 (3-2, 3-0, 3-2) Växjö Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Rydaholms SK10 - 0 (2-0, 5-0, 3-0) 69Aplarinken
5Rydaholms SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange3 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1) Talavidshallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd1 - 7 (1-1, 0-1, 0-5) Movalla Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 1 (4-0, 0-1, 1-0) Gislerinken
6Rydaholms SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd0 - 8 (0-0, 0-3, 0-5) Talavidshallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Skillingaryds IS3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) Gislerinken
  Värnamo GIK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange8 - 4 (1-0, 5-2, 2-2) Talavidshallen
7IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Värnamo GIK8 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 3-1) 75Sunnerbohov
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Rydaholms SK6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 46Movalla Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 7 (1-0, 1-6, 0-1) 31Växjö Ishall
8Rydaholms SK  -  Gislaveds SK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) Talavidshallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Skillingaryds IS3 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1) Aplarinken
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd1 - 13 (1-1, 0-9, 0-3) 42Vida Arena, Träningshallen
9Rydaholms SK  -  Värnamo GIK0 - 16 (0-6, 0-5, 0-5) Talavidshallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange9 - 5 (2-1, 4-2, 3-2) 48Movalla Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) Gislerinken
10IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Skillingaryds IS5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) Sunnerbohov
  Värnamo GIK  -  Gislaveds SK0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4, 0-0) Aplarinken
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  Rydaholms SK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 49Vida Arena, Träningshallen
11IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Rydaholms SK8 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 5-0) Sunnerbohov
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0) Movalla Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 3 (3-1, 0-0, 2-2) 65Vida Arena
12Rydaholms SK  -  Skillingaryds IS4 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 3-2) Talavidshallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange7 - 5 (2-0, 2-2, 3-3) Gislerinken
  Värnamo GIK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) Aplarinken
13Skillingaryds IS  -  Värnamo GIK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) Movalla Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange5 - 5 (3-2, 2-1, 0-2) 54Sunnerbohov
  Gislaveds SK  -  Rydaholms SK14 - 1 (3-1, 6-0, 5-0) Gislerinken
14Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  Skillingaryds IS9 - 3 (4-2, 2-1, 3-0) 34Vida Arena, Träningshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 56Sunnerbohov
  Värnamo GIK  -  Rydaholms SK10 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 4-0) Aplarinken
15Rydaholms SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange12 - 6 (4-0, 4-4, 4-2) Talavidshallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) Movalla Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) Gislerinken