C2 Division 1 C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-03-10 16:21
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Diö GoIF HK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange9 - 4 (2-1, 1-3, 6-0) DIÖ Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd5 - 7 (2-3, 2-3, 1-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Rydaholms SK14 - 2 (5-0, 0-1, 9-1) 50Aplarinken
2IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Värnamo GIK16 - 1 (4-1, 2-0, 10-0) 52Sunnerbohov
  Rydaholms SK  -  Diö GoIF HK0 - 21 (0-8, 0-7, 0-6) Talavidshallen
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  Alvesta SK0 - 12 (0-2, 0-7, 0-3) Vida Arena, Träningshallen
3Värnamo GIK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange17 - 0 (4-0, 6-0, 7-0) Talavidshallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Diö GoIF HK6 - 3 (1-2, 3-1, 2-0) 52Virdavallens Ishall
  Rydaholms SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd6 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 3-0) Talavidshallen
4Diö GoIF HK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 12 (2-2, 2-5, 0-5) DIÖ Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Rydaholms SK16 - 6 (4-1, 6-3, 6-2) 93Virdavallens Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd4 - 8 (1-2, 1-4, 2-2) Vida Arena
5Värnamo GIK  -  Alvesta SK3 - 8 (0-3, 2-4, 1-1) Talavidshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Diö GoIF HK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 1-2) Sunnerbohov
  Rydaholms SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange6 - 3 (3-0, 2-2, 1-1) Talavidshallen
6Rydaholms SK  -  Värnamo GIK0 - 11 (0-1, 0-5, 0-5) Talavidshallen
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  Diö GoIF HK0 - 11 (0-3, 0-5, 0-3) 50Vida Arena, Träningshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Alvesta SK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 48Sunnerbohov
7Diö GoIF HK  -  Rydaholms SK6 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 2-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange2 - 13 (1-3, 0-5, 1-5) 76Virdavallens Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd10 - 3 (3-1, 5-0, 2-2) Aplarinken
8Diö GoIF HK  -  Alvesta SK2 - 10 (0-3, 2-4, 0-3) DIÖ Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Rydaholms SK7 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 3-0) 73Sunnerbohov
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  Värnamo GIK7 - 10 (1-3, 4-5, 2-2) 47Vida Arena, Träningshallen
9Värnamo GIK  -  Diö GoIF HK6 - 4 (2-2, 3-0, 1-2) Talavidshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 50Sunnerbohov
  Rydaholms SK  -  Alvesta SK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) Talavidshallen
10Diö GoIF HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd11 - 2 (5-1, 4-0, 2-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) 56Virdavallens Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  Rydaholms SK7 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 3-0) 71Vida Arena
11Diö GoIF HK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange5 - 12 (2-5, 3-2, 0-5) DIÖ Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Rydaholms SK12 - 3 (4-1, 2-1, 6-1) 49Talavidshallen
  Alvesta SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 54Virdavallens Ishall
12Rydaholms SK  -  Diö GoIF HK0 - 10 (0-1, 0-1, 0-8) Talavidshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 2-2) Sunnerbohov
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  Alvesta SK1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) 50Vida Arena
13Rydaholms SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd2 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0) Talavidshallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange6 - 5 (2-1, 2-2, 2-2) Talavidshallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Diö GoIF HK2 - 6 (0-3, 0-1, 2-2) 55Virdavallens Ishall
14Diö GoIF HK  -  Värnamo GIK8 - 6 (2-2, 5-1, 1-3) DIÖ Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC Orange  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd7 - 3 (6-0, 0-0, 1-3) Växjö Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Rydaholms SK10 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 4-1) 75Virdavallens Ishall
15Rydaholms SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC Orange6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) Talavidshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Diö GoIF HK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) 78Sunnerbohov
  Värnamo GIK  -  Alvesta SK7 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 3-0) Aplarinken