Schedule and Results |
Last update: 2024-02-25 15:00 | |
---|
|
2023-10-08 | 2023-10-08 09:30 | 09:30 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF1 | | Vanåhallen |
09:30 | | 09:30 | Malungs IF2
-
Björbo IF | | Vanåhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Säters IF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Skogsbo SK2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Björbo IF
-
Mora IK2 | | Vanåhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Malungs IF2
-
Mora IK2 | | Vanåhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Säters IF1
-
Säters IF2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Björbo IF | | Vanåhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Säters IF1
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Säters IF2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF2 | | Vanåhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Mora IK2
-
Malungs IF1 | | Vanåhallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Mora IK2 | | Vanåhallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Björbo IF
-
Malungs IF1 | | Vanåhallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Säters IF2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Malungs IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Vanåhallen |
16:30 | | 16:30 | Borlänge HF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
16:30 | | 16:30 | Borlänge HF3
-
Falu IF1 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
16:55 | | 16:55 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
16:55 | | 16:55 | Falu IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
17:20 | | 17:20 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
17:20 | | 17:20 | Falu IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
17:45 | | 17:45 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF1 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
17:45 | | 17:45 | Falu IF2
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
18:10 | | 18:10 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
18:10 | | 18:10 | Borlänge HF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
2023-10-15 | 2023-10-15 11:30 | 11:30 | Borlänge HF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Borlänge Ishall |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Skogsbo SK1
-
Hedemora SK | | Borlänge Ishall |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Leksands IF2
-
Mora IK1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Leksands IF3
-
Älvdalens HK | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Borlänge HF2
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Borlänge Ishall |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Hedemora SK
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Borlänge Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Leksands IF2
-
Leksands IF3 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Älvdalens HK
-
Mora IK1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Borlänge HF2
-
Hedemora SK | | Borlänge Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Borlänge Ishall |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Leksands IF2
-
Älvdalens HK | | Älvdalens Ishall |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Mora IK1
-
Leksands IF3 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Falu IF3 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF4
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening
-
Falu IF3 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Falu IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
2023-10-22 | 2023-10-22 11:30 | 11:30 | Borlänge HF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Borlänge Ishall |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Borlänge HF3
-
Falu IF1 | | Borlänge Ishall |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Borlänge Ishall |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Falu IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Borlänge Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Borlänge Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Falu IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Borlänge Ishall |
13:15 | | 13:15 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF1 | | Borlänge Ishall |
13:15 | | 13:15 | Falu IF2
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Borlänge Ishall |
13:45 | | 13:45 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Borlänge Ishall |
13:45 | | 13:45 | Borlänge HF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Borlänge Ishall |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Leksands IF2
-
Mora IK1 | | Tegera Arena |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Leksands IF3
-
Älvdalens HK | | Tegera Arena |
17:55 | | 17:55 | Leksands IF2
-
Leksands IF3 | | Tegera Arena |
17:55 | | 17:55 | Älvdalens HK
-
Mora IK1 | | Tegera Arena |
18:20 | | 18:20 | Leksands IF2
-
Älvdalens HK | | Tegera Arena |
18:20 | | 18:20 | Mora IK1
-
Leksands IF3 | | Tegera Arena |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Skogsbo SK2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Säters IF2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Säters IF2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Björbo IF
-
Mora IK2 | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Malungs IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Björbo IF | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Malungs IF2
-
Mora IK2 | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF1 | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Malungs IF2
-
Björbo IF | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF2 | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Mora IK2
-
Malungs IF1 | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Mora IK2 | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Björbo IF
-
Malungs IF1 | | Björbo Ishall |
2023-10-29 | 2023-10-29 10:00 | 10:00 | Borlänge HF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Skogsbo SK1
-
Hedemora SK | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Borlänge HF2
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Hedemora SK
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Borlänge HF2
-
Hedemora SK | | Outokumpu Hallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
2023-11-11 | 2023-11-11 15:00 | 15:00 | Borlänge HF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | ABB-hallen |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Skogsbo SK1
-
Hedemora SK | | ABB-hallen |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Borlänge HF2
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | ABB-hallen |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Hedemora SK
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | ABB-hallen |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Borlänge HF2
-
Hedemora SK | | ABB-hallen |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | ABB-hallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Säters IF3
-
Falu IF3 | | Lugnets Ishall |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Säters IF4
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Lugnets Ishall |
14:25 | | 14:25 | Säters IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Lugnets Ishall |
14:25 | | 14:25 | Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening
-
Falu IF3 | | Lugnets Ishall |
14:55 | | 14:55 | Säters IF3
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Lugnets Ishall |
14:55 | | 14:55 | Falu IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Lugnets Ishall |
2023-11-12 | 2023-11-12 11:00 | 11:00 | Säters IF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | ABB-hallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Skogsbo SK2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | ABB-hallen |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Borlänge HF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Borlänge HF3
-
Falu IF1 | | Lugnets Ishall |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Säters IF1
-
Säters IF2 | | ABB-hallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | ABB-hallen |
11:40 | | 11:40 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Lugnets Ishall |
11:40 | | 11:40 | Falu IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Säters IF1
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | ABB-hallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Säters IF2 | | ABB-hallen |
12:05 | | 12:05 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Lugnets Ishall |
12:05 | | 12:05 | Falu IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Lugnets Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | ABB-hallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | ABB-hallen |
12:45 | | 12:45 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF1 | | Lugnets Ishall |
12:45 | | 12:45 | Falu IF2
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Lugnets Ishall |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | ABB-hallen |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Säters IF2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | ABB-hallen |
13:10 | | 13:10 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
13:10 | | 13:10 | Borlänge HF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Lugnets Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Björbo IF
-
Mora IK2 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Malungs IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Björbo IF | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Malungs IF2
-
Mora IK2 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF1 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Malungs IF2
-
Björbo IF | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF2 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Mora IK2
-
Malungs IF1 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Mora IK2 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Björbo IF
-
Malungs IF1 | | Malungs Ishall |
2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 09:25 | 09:25 | Leksands IF2
-
Mora IK1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
09:25 | | 09:25 | Leksands IF3
-
Älvdalens HK | | Smidjegrav Arena |
09:50 | | 09:50 | Leksands IF2
-
Älvdalens HK | | Smidjegrav Arena |
09:50 | | 09:50 | Mora IK1
-
Leksands IF3 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Borlänge HF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Hemköp Arena |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Skogsbo SK1
-
Hedemora SK | | Hemköp Arena |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Leksands IF2
-
Leksands IF3 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Älvdalens HK
-
Mora IK1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Borlänge HF2
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Hemköp Arena |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Hedemora SK
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Hemköp Arena |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Borlänge HF2
-
Hedemora SK | | Hemköp Arena |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Hemköp Arena |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Säters IF3
-
Falu IF3 | | Ovakohallen |
11:50 | | 11:50 | Säters IF4
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Ovakohallen |
12:10 | | 12:10 | Säters IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Ovakohallen |
12:10 | | 12:10 | Falu IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Ovakohallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening
-
Falu IF3 | | Ovakohallen |
12:50 | | 12:50 | Säters IF3
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Ovakohallen |
2023-11-26 | 2023-11-26 10:00 | 10:00 | Säters IF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Skogsbo SK2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:15 | | 10:15 | Borlänge HF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
10:15 | | 10:15 | Borlänge HF3
-
Falu IF1 | | Tegera Arena |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Säters IF1
-
Säters IF2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:40 | | 10:40 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Tegera Arena |
10:40 | | 10:40 | Falu IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Säters IF1
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Säters IF2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
11:05 | | 11:05 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Tegera Arena |
11:05 | | 11:05 | Falu IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Tegera Arena |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF1 | | Tegera Arena |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Falu IF2
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Tegera Arena |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
11:55 | | 11:55 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
11:55 | | 11:55 | Borlänge HF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Tegera Arena |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Säters IF2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
15:35 | | 15:35 | Björbo IF
-
Mora IK2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
15:35 | | 15:35 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Björbo IF | | Smidjegrav Arena |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Malungs IF2
-
Mora IK2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
16:40 | | 16:40 | Malungs IF2
-
Björbo IF | | Smidjegrav Arena |
16:40 | | 16:40 | Mora IK2
-
Malungs IF1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
17:05 | | 17:05 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
17:05 | | 17:05 | Björbo IF
-
Malungs IF1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Malungs IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Mora IK2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Leksands IF2
-
Mora IK1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Leksands IF3
-
Älvdalens HK | | Älvdalens Ishall |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Leksands IF2
-
Leksands IF3 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Älvdalens HK
-
Mora IK1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
17:00 | | 17:00 | Leksands IF2
-
Älvdalens HK | | Älvdalens Ishall |
17:00 | | 17:00 | Mora IK1
-
Leksands IF3 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Falu IF3 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF4
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening
-
Falu IF3 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Falu IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
2023-12-03 | 2023-12-03 11:00 | 11:00 | Borlänge HF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Maxihallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Borlänge HF3
-
Falu IF1 | | Maxihallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Maxihallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Falu IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Maxihallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Maxihallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Falu IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Maxihallen |
12:45 | | 12:45 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF1 | | Maxihallen |
12:45 | | 12:45 | Falu IF2
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Maxihallen |
13:15 | | 13:15 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Maxihallen |
13:15 | | 13:15 | Borlänge HF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Maxihallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Skogsbo SK2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Säters IF2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Säters IF2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
2023-12-10 | 2023-12-10 10:00 | 10:00 | Säters IF3
-
Falu IF3 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Säters IF4
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:25 | | 10:25 | Säters IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:25 | | 10:25 | Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening
-
Falu IF3 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:50 | | 10:50 | Säters IF3
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:50 | | 10:50 | Falu IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Lugnets Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Borlänge HF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Maxihallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Skogsbo SK1
-
Hedemora SK | | Maxihallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Borlänge HF2
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Maxihallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Hedemora SK
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Maxihallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Leksands IF2
-
Mora IK1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Leksands IF3
-
Älvdalens HK | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Borlänge HF2
-
Hedemora SK | | Maxihallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Maxihallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Leksands IF2
-
Leksands IF3 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Älvdalens HK
-
Mora IK1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Leksands IF2
-
Älvdalens HK | | Älvdalens Ishall |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Mora IK1
-
Leksands IF3 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Säters IF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | ABB-hallen |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Skogsbo SK2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | ABB-hallen |
14:55 | | 14:55 | Säters IF1
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | ABB-hallen |
14:55 | | 14:55 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Säters IF2 | | ABB-hallen |
15:20 | | 15:20 | Säters IF1
-
Säters IF2 | | ABB-hallen |
15:20 | | 15:20 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | ABB-hallen |
15:45 | | 15:45 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1 | | ABB-hallen |
15:45 | | 15:45 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | ABB-hallen |
16:10 | | 16:10 | Säters IF1
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | ABB-hallen |
16:10 | | 16:10 | Säters IF2
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | ABB-hallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Björbo IF
-
Mora IK2 | | Malungs Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Malungs IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Malungs Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Björbo IF | | Malungs Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Malungs IF2
-
Mora IK2 | | Malungs Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF1 | | Malungs Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Malungs IF2
-
Björbo IF | | Malungs Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF2 | | Malungs Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Mora IK2
-
Malungs IF1 | | Malungs Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Mora IK2 | | Malungs Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Björbo IF
-
Malungs IF1 | | Malungs Ishall |
2023-12-17 | 2023-12-17 10:00 | 10:00 | Borlänge HF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Hemköp Arena |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Skogsbo SK1
-
Hedemora SK | | Hemköp Arena |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Borlänge HF2
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Hemköp Arena |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Hedemora SK
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Hemköp Arena |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Borlänge HF2
-
Hedemora SK | | Hemköp Arena |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Hemköp Arena |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Säters IF3
-
Falu IF3 | | Ovakohallen |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Säters IF4
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Ovakohallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Säters IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Ovakohallen |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening
-
Falu IF3 | | Ovakohallen |
14:45 | | 14:45 | Leksands IF2
-
Älvdalens HK | | Smidjegrav Arena |
14:45 | | 14:45 | Mora IK1
-
Leksands IF3 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Säters IF3
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Ovakohallen |
15:10 | | 15:10 | Leksands IF2
-
Mora IK1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
15:10 | | 15:10 | Leksands IF3
-
Älvdalens HK | | Smidjegrav Arena |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Falu IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Ovakohallen |
15:35 | | 15:35 | Leksands IF2
-
Leksands IF3 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
15:35 | | 15:35 | Älvdalens HK
-
Mora IK1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Borlänge HF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Halltec Arena |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF1 | | Halltec Arena |
16:25 | | 16:25 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Halltec Arena |
16:25 | | 16:25 | Falu IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Halltec Arena |
16:50 | | 16:50 | Borlänge HF3
-
Falu IF1 | | Halltec Arena |
16:50 | | 16:50 | Leksands IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Halltec Arena |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Leksands IF1
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Halltec Arena |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Falu IF2
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Halltec Arena |
17:55 | | 17:55 | Falu IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Halltec Arena |
17:55 | | 17:55 | Borlänge HF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Halltec Arena |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Björbo IF
-
Mora IK2 | | Vanåhallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Malungs IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Vanåhallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Björbo IF | | Vanåhallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Malungs IF2
-
Mora IK2 | | Vanåhallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF1 | | Vanåhallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Malungs IF2
-
Björbo IF | | Vanåhallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Malungs IF2 | | Vanåhallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Mora IK2
-
Malungs IF1 | | Vanåhallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Mora IK2 | | Vanåhallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Björbo IF
-
Malungs IF1 | | Vanåhallen |
2024-01-13 | 2024-01-13 09:45 | 09:45 | Falu IF3
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Maxihallen |
09:45 | | 09:45 | Borlänge HF1
-
Borlänge HF2 | | Maxihallen |
10:15 | | 10:15 | Falu IF3
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Maxihallen |
10:15 | | 10:15 | Borlänge HF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Maxihallen |
10:45 | | 10:45 | Falu IF3
-
Borlänge HF2 | | Maxihallen |
10:45 | | 10:45 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Maxihallen |
2024-01-14 | 2024-01-14 12:00 | 12:00 | Malungs IF1
-
Leksands IF1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Malungs IF2
-
Mora IK1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:20 | | 12:20 | Älvdalens HK
-
Malungs IF1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:20 | | 12:20 | Mora IK1
-
Leksands IF1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:40 | | 12:40 | Älvdalens HK
-
Malungs IF2 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
12:40 | | 12:40 | Mora IK1
-
Malungs IF1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Säters IF3
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Säters IF4
-
Hedemora SK | | Outokumpu Hallen |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Älvdalens HK
-
Mora IK1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Leksands IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
13:20 | | 13:20 | Älvdalens HK
-
Leksands IF1 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
13:20 | | 13:20 | Malungs IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Älvdalens Ishall |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Säters IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Hedemora SK
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Säters IF3
-
Hedemora SK | | Outokumpu Hallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Skogsbo SK2
-
Säters IF4 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Leksands IF2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Skogsbo SK1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Borlänge HF3
-
Leksands IF2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Leksands IF2
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Falu IF1
-
Säters IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Falu IF2
-
Mora IK2 | | Tegera Arena |
13:55 | | 13:55 | Leksands IF3
-
Falu IF1 | | Tegera Arena |
13:55 | | 13:55 | Mora IK2
-
Säters IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
14:20 | | 14:20 | Leksands IF3
-
Falu IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
14:20 | | 14:20 | Mora IK2
-
Falu IF1 | | Tegera Arena |
14:45 | | 14:45 | Leksands IF3
-
Mora IK2 | | Tegera Arena |
14:45 | | 14:45 | Säters IF2
-
Falu IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
15:10 | | 15:10 | Leksands IF3
-
Säters IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
15:10 | | 15:10 | Falu IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
2024-01-20 | 2024-01-20 16:15 | 16:15 | Björbo IF
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | ABB-hallen |
16:15 | | 16:15 | Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening
-
Vansbro AIK IK | | ABB-hallen |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Björbo IF | | ABB-hallen |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | ABB-hallen |
17:15 | | 17:15 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | ABB-hallen |
17:15 | | 17:15 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Björbo IF | | ABB-hallen |
17:45 | | 17:45 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Vansbro AIK IK | | ABB-hallen |
17:45 | | 17:45 | Björbo IF
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | ABB-hallen |
18:15 | | 18:15 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | ABB-hallen |
2024-01-21 | 2024-01-21 12:00 | 12:00 | Falu IF3
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | ABB-hallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Borlänge HF1
-
Borlänge HF2 | | ABB-hallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Falu IF3
-
Borlänge HF1 | | ABB-hallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Borlänge HF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | ABB-hallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Malungs IF1
-
Leksands IF1 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Malungs IF2
-
Mora IK1 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Älvdalens HK
-
Malungs IF1 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Mora IK1
-
Leksands IF1 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Älvdalens HK
-
Malungs IF2 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Mora IK1
-
Malungs IF1 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Älvdalens HK
-
Mora IK1 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Leksands IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Älvdalens HK
-
Leksands IF1 | | Malungs Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Malungs IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Malungs Ishall |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Falu IF3
-
Borlänge HF2 | | ABB-hallen |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2
-
Borlänge HF1 | | ABB-hallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF4
-
Hedemora SK | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Hedemora SK
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Hedemora SK | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Skogsbo SK2
-
Säters IF4 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
2024-01-28 | 2024-01-28 09:00 | 09:00 | Falu IF1
-
Säters IF2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
09:00 | | 09:00 | Falu IF2
-
Mora IK2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
09:25 | | 09:25 | Leksands IF3
-
Falu IF1 | | Lugnets Ishall |
09:25 | | 09:25 | Mora IK2
-
Säters IF2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
09:50 | | 09:50 | Leksands IF3
-
Falu IF2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
09:50 | | 09:50 | Mora IK2
-
Falu IF1 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Säters IF1
-
Leksands IF2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Skogsbo SK1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Säters IF1
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Borlänge HF3
-
Leksands IF2 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Leksands IF3
-
Mora IK2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Säters IF2
-
Falu IF2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:55 | | 10:55 | Leksands IF3
-
Säters IF2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:55 | | 10:55 | Falu IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Säters IF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Leksands IF2
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Outokumpu Hallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Björbo IF
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening
-
Vansbro AIK IK | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Björbo IF | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Björbo IF | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Vansbro AIK IK | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Björbo Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Björbo IF
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Björbo Ishall |
2024-02-04 | 2024-02-04 10:00 | 10:00 | Falu IF3
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Borlänge HF1
-
Borlänge HF2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Säters IF3
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Hemköp Arena |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Säters IF4
-
Hedemora SK | | Hemköp Arena |
10:25 | | 10:25 | Falu IF3
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:25 | | 10:25 | Borlänge HF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Säters IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Hemköp Arena |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Hedemora SK
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Hemköp Arena |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Malungs IF1
-
Leksands IF1 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Malungs IF2
-
Mora IK1 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
10:50 | | 10:50 | Falu IF3
-
Borlänge HF2 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:50 | | 10:50 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Lugnets Ishall |
10:55 | | 10:55 | Älvdalens HK
-
Malungs IF1 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
10:55 | | 10:55 | Mora IK1
-
Leksands IF1 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Säters IF3
-
Hedemora SK | | Hemköp Arena |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Skogsbo SK2
-
Säters IF4 | | Hemköp Arena |
11:20 | | 11:20 | Älvdalens HK
-
Malungs IF2 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
11:20 | | 11:20 | Mora IK1
-
Malungs IF1 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
11:45 | | 11:45 | Älvdalens HK
-
Mora IK1 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
11:45 | | 11:45 | Leksands IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
12:10 | | 12:10 | Älvdalens HK
-
Leksands IF1 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
12:10 | | 12:10 | Malungs IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena |
2024-02-11 | 2024-02-11 13:00 | 13:00 | Björbo IF
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Ovakohallen |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening
-
Vansbro AIK IK | | Ovakohallen |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Björbo IF | | Ovakohallen |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Ovakohallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Ovakohallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Björbo IF | | Ovakohallen |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Vansbro AIK IK | | Ovakohallen |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Ovakohallen |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Björbo IF
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Ovakohallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Falu IF1
-
Säters IF2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Falu IF2
-
Mora IK2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
10:25 | | 10:25 | Leksands IF3
-
Falu IF2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
10:25 | | 10:25 | Mora IK2
-
Falu IF1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
10:50 | | 10:50 | Leksands IF3
-
Mora IK2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
10:50 | | 10:50 | Säters IF2
-
Falu IF2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Leksands IF3
-
Säters IF2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Falu IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
11:55 | | 11:55 | Leksands IF3
-
Falu IF1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
11:55 | | 11:55 | Mora IK2
-
Säters IF2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
13:45 | | 13:45 | Säters IF1
-
Leksands IF2 | | Borlänge Ishall |
13:45 | | 13:45 | Skogsbo SK1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Borlänge Ishall |
14:15 | | 14:15 | Säters IF1
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Borlänge Ishall |
14:15 | | 14:15 | Borlänge HF3
-
Leksands IF2 | | Borlänge Ishall |
14:45 | | 14:45 | Säters IF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Borlänge Ishall |
14:45 | | 14:45 | Leksands IF2
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Borlänge Ishall |
2024-02-18 | 2024-02-18 10:00 | 10:00 | Malungs IF1
-
Leksands IF1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Malungs IF2
-
Mora IK1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
10:25 | | 10:25 | Älvdalens HK
-
Malungs IF1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
10:25 | | 10:25 | Mora IK1
-
Leksands IF1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Falu IF3
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Maxihallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Borlänge HF1
-
Borlänge HF2 | | Maxihallen |
11:05 | | 11:05 | Älvdalens HK
-
Malungs IF2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
11:05 | | 11:05 | Mora IK1
-
Malungs IF1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Falu IF3
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Maxihallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Borlänge HF2
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2 | | Maxihallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Älvdalens HK
-
Mora IK1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Leksands IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
11:55 | | 11:55 | Älvdalens HK
-
Leksands IF1 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
11:55 | | 11:55 | Malungs IF1
-
Malungs IF2 | | Smidjegrav Arena |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Falu IF3
-
Borlänge HF2 | | Maxihallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC2
-
Borlänge HF1 | | Maxihallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF4
-
Hedemora SK | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Säters IF4 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Hedemora SK
-
Skogsbo SK2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF3
-
Hedemora SK | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Skogsbo SK2
-
Säters IF4 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
2024-02-25 | 2024-02-25 09:30 | 09:30 | Björbo IF
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Vanåhallen |
09:30 | | 09:30 | Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening
-
Vansbro AIK IK | | Vanåhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Björbo IF | | Vanåhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3 | | Vanåhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Vansbro AIK IK | | Vanåhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Björbo IF
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Vanåhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC1
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Vanåhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Vansbro AIK IK
-
Björbo IF | | Vanåhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Ludvika Hockey Förening/Smedjebackens HC3
-
Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika Hockey Förening | | Vanåhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Falu IF1
-
Säters IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Falu IF2
-
Mora IK2 | | Tegera Arena |
11:25 | | 11:25 | Leksands IF3
-
Falu IF1 | | Tegera Arena |
11:25 | | 11:25 | Mora IK2
-
Säters IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
11:50 | | 11:50 | Leksands IF3
-
Falu IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
11:50 | | 11:50 | Mora IK2
-
Falu IF1 | | Tegera Arena |
12:15 | | 12:15 | Leksands IF3
-
Mora IK2 | | Tegera Arena |
12:15 | | 12:15 | Säters IF2
-
Falu IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
12:40 | | 12:40 | Leksands IF3
-
Säters IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
12:40 | | 12:40 | Falu IF1
-
Falu IF2 | | Tegera Arena |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Leksands IF2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Skogsbo SK1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Borlänge HF3
-
Leksands IF2 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säters IF1
-
Borlänge HF3 | | Kristinehovs ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Leksands IF2
-
Skogsbo SK1 | | Kristinehovs ishall |