J18 Allsvenskan Norra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-03-10 15:16
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2020-01-042020-01-04
12:00
AIK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 150Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
14:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Timrå IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 203Hovet, Johanneshov
14:40Lidingö Vikings HC  -  MODO Hockey2 - 6 (0-3, 1-0, 1-3) 134Childhoodhallen
2020-01-052020-01-05
12:00
AIK  -  MODO Hockey4 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 3-2, 0-1) 87Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
14:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 115Husby Ishall
13:40Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 181Childhoodhallen
14:00Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK1 - 5 (0-3, 0-0, 1-2) 211Scaniarinken
2020-01-062020-01-06
15:00
Luleå HF  -  Skellefteå AIK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 200Coop Norrbotten Arena
15:30Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS0 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) 89Scaniarinken
2020-01-092020-01-09
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 3 (1-0, 4-1, 0-2) 72Gränbyhallen
2020-01-112020-01-11
12:00
Luleå HF  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 8 (0-0, 1-3, 2-5) 135Coop Norrbotten Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Södertälje SK9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0, 0-0) 70Skellefteå Kraft Arena
18:00Timrå IK  -  AIK1 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 1-3) 112NHK Arena
2020-01-122020-01-12
14:00
Luleå HF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 1-3) 112Lulebohallen
12:00Timrå IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC2 - 5 (0-1, 2-0, 0-4) 80NHK Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 6 (1-1, 1-0, 0-5) 213Skellefteå Kraft Arena
16:00MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 264Fjällräven Center
2020-01-162020-01-16
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  AIK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 87Gränbyhallen
2020-01-182020-01-18
12:00
AIK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 113Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
17:00MODO Hockey  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 120Bjästa Ishall
12:00IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK7 - 2 (1-0, 6-0, 0-2) 75A3 Arena
15:00Timrå IK  -  Skellefteå AIK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3) 97NHK Arena
15:00Almtuna IS  -  Luleå HF1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 75Gränbyhallen
2020-01-192020-01-19
12:30
MODO Hockey  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) 263Bjästa Ishall
13:15Timrå IK  -  Luleå HF3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 74Lillstrimma hallen
14:00Almtuna IS  -  Skellefteå AIK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 85Gränbyhallen
12:00IF Björklöven  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 3-1) 94A3 Arena
2020-01-212020-01-21
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  AIK1 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 0-3) 62Scaniarinken
2020-01-222020-01-22
19:00
Luleå HF  -  MODO Hockey6 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 3-0) 100Coop Norrbotten Arena
2020-01-232020-01-23
19:30
Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 142Childhoodhallen
2020-01-242020-01-24
18:00
Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 107NHK Arena
2020-01-252020-01-25
12:00
Skellefteå AIK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 167Skellefteå Kraft Arena
12:00MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 74Fjällräven Center
12:30IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) 85A3 Arena
15:00Luleå HF  -  AIK5 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 1-0) 120Coop Norrbotten Arena
2020-01-262020-01-26
16:30
Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK11 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 4-0) 98Hovet, Johanneshov
12:00Luleå HF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 110Coop Norrbotten Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  AIK2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 85Skellefteå Kraft Arena
12:00MODO Hockey  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 115Fjällräven Center
12:00IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK2 - 6 (0-3, 2-2, 0-1) 93A3 Arena
2020-01-292020-01-29
19:00
Skellefteå AIK  -  Luleå HF0 - 7 (0-1, 0-2, 0-4) 143Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2020-01-302020-01-30
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 125Gränbyhallen
2020-02-012020-02-01
16:00
MODO Hockey  -  Lidingö Vikings HC11 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 9-2) 67Bjästa Ishall
12:00IF Björklöven  -  AIK3 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 87A3 Arena
14:00Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 118Gränbyhallen
15:30Timrå IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 112NHK Arena
2020-02-022020-02-02
12:30
MODO Hockey  -  AIK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 2-1) 72Bjästa Ishall
12:00IF Björklöven  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 4-1) 78A3 Arena
14:30Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK6 - 5 (4-1, 0-1, 2-3) 150NHK Arena
2020-02-122020-02-12
19:00
Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Björklöven0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 121Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2020-02-142020-02-14
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK7 - 6 (1-0, 2-6, 4-0) 92Gränbyhallen
19:00IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey6 - 3 (2-0, 3-1, 1-2) 121A3 Arena
2020-02-152020-02-15
15:30
AIK  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 87Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
16:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Luleå HF3 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 132Stora Mossen
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 1-3) 30BST -rinken
14:40Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Almtuna IS4 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 3-1) 169Childhoodhallen
2020-02-162020-02-16
12:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Skellefteå AIK6 - 4 (4-1, 2-3, 0-0) 106Hovet, Johanneshov
14:00AIK  -  Almtuna IS10 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 5-1) 190Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
12:00Södertälje SK  -  Luleå HF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 327Scaniarinken
13:40Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Timrå IK2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 119Childhoodhallen
2020-02-222020-02-22
12:30
Djurgårdens IF  -  MODO Hockey5 - 4 (0-0, 2-3, 3-1) 111Husby Ishall
16:00Luleå HF  -  Timrå IK6 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 1-0) 102Lulebohallen
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) 81Skellefteå Kraft Arena
14:40Lidingö Vikings HC  -  AIK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) 126Childhoodhallen
15:30Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 7 (1-2, 1-3, 2-2) 128Scaniarinken
2020-02-232020-02-23
11:00
Luleå HF  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 1-0) 150Lulebohallen
12:00Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Björklöven7 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 4-0) 117Husby Ishall
12:00Södertälje SK  -  MODO Hockey7 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 4-1) 88Scaniarinken
15:30Skellefteå AIK  -  Timrå IK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 65Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2020-02-262020-02-26
19:00
AIK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 77Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Skellefteå AIK4 - 7 (1-1, 3-4, 0-2) 512A3 Arena
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Luleå HF7 - 6 (3-1, 1-3, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 75Fjällräven Center
2020-02-272020-02-27
19:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC12 - 1 (4-1, 7-0, 1-0) 119Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-02-292020-02-29
15:30
AIK  -  Luleå HF5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
13:30Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven1 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 0-3) 115Gränbyhallen
14:30Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey5 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 3-0) 102NHK Arena
14:40Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 6 (2-2, 0-3, 0-1) 103Childhoodhallen
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) 92Scaniarinken
2020-03-012020-03-01
12:00
AIK  -  Skellefteå AIK6 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 2-1) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
11:00Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 0-0) 112NHK Arena
13:40Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Luleå HF3 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 2-2) 101Childhoodhallen
13:00Almtuna IS  -  MODO Hockey2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 40Gränbyhallen
2020-03-052020-03-05
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 1-1) 72Scaniarinken
2020-03-072020-03-07
16:30
Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK6 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 3-0) 124Hovet, Johanneshov
14:00IF Björklöven  -  Luleå HF4 - 7 (1-2, 0-1, 3-4) 302A3 Arena
14:00MODO Hockey  -  Skellefteå AIK4 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 2-2) 187Fjällräven Center
2020-03-082020-03-08
15:30
AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1) 77Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
13:40Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 1-2) 116Childhoodhallen
15:00Luleå HF  -  IF Björklöven7 - 0 (4-0, 0-0, 3-0) 100Coop Norrbotten Arena
15:30Skellefteå AIK  -  MODO Hockey5 - 4 (1-1, 2-3, 2-0) 141Skellefteå Kraft Arena