Stålbucklan



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-02-21 20:15
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
2019-02-21Småland  -  Östergötland5 - 0 (1-0, 4-0) 300Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Norrbotten3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 169DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Stockholm  -  Västmanland10 - 0 (3-0, 7-0) 122Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Södermanland  -  Göteborg6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) 80TalavidshallenGrupp D
  Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Västerbotten2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 150Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Dalarna  -  Uppland4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) 184DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  Medelpad4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 87Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  Värmland3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 89TalavidshallenGrupp D
2019-02-22Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  ÖstergötlandLjungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Dalarna  -  NorrbottenDIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  VästmanlandVirdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  GöteborgTalavidshallenGrupp D
  Västerbotten  -  SmålandLjungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Uppland  -  Västerg/Bohuslän-DalDIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Medelpad  -  StockholmVirdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Värmland  -  SödermanlandTalavidshallenGrupp D
  Östergötland  -  VästerbottenLjungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Norrbotten  -  UpplandDIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Västmanland  -  MedelpadVirdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Göteborg  -  VärmlandTalavidshallenGrupp D
  Småland  -  Gästrikland/HälsinglandLjungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  DalarnaDIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Stockholm  -  Skåne/BlekingeVirdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Södermanland  -  ÅngermanlandTalavidshallenGrupp D
2019-02-23PL. 1 Grupp A  -  PL. 2 Grupp DLjungby Arena B-hallenSlutspel (1-8)
  PL. 1 Grupp B  -  PL. 2 Grupp CLjungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp A  -  P. 3 Grupp DTalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp A  -  P. 4 Grupp DDIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  PL. 1 Grupp C  -  PL. 2 Grupp BLjungby Arena B-hallenSlutspel (1-8)
  PL. 1 Grupp D  -  PL. 2 Grupp ALjungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp B  -  P. 3 Grupp CTalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp B  -  P. 4 Grupp CDIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  V. Kvartsfinal 1  -  V. Kvartsfinal 2Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  V. Kvartsfinal 3  -  V. Kvartsfinal 4Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp B  -  P. 3 Grupp DTalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp B  -  P. 4 Grupp DDIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  F. Kvartsfinal 1  -  F. Kvartsfinal 2Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp C  -  P. 3 Grupp ATalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp C  -  P. 4 Grupp ADIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  F. Kvartsfinal 3  -  F. Kvartsfinal 4Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
2019-02-24P. 3 Grupp D  -  P. 3 Grupp CTalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp D  -  P. 4 Grupp CDIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  F. Placering 5-8  -  F. Placering 5-8Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  F. Semifinal 1  -  F. Semifinal 2Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp A  -  P. 3 Grupp BTalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp A  -  P. 4 Grupp BDIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  V. Placering 5-8  -  V. Placering 5-8Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  V. Semifinal 1  -  V. Semifinal 2Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)