DM U16, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Overview

Last update: 2018-02-10 08:23
16th finals
Järfälla HC DM - Hässelby Kälvesta HC DM9 - 3 (Järfälla HC DM promoted to next round) 16th final 1 (16F1)
Eighth finals
IFK Täby HC DM - Järfälla HC DM16 - 3 (IFK Täby HC DM promoted to next round) Eighth final 1 (8F1)
Huddinge IK DM - Värmdö HC DM5 - 2 (Huddinge IK DM promoted to next round) Eighth final 2 (8F2)
Haninge Anchors HC DM - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey DM4 - 3 (Haninge Anchors HC DM promoted to next round) Eighth final 3 (8F3)
Sollentuna HC DM - Göta Traneberg IK DM2 - 3 (Göta Traneberg IK DM promoted to next round) Eighth final 4 (8F4)
Quarterfinals
Djurgårdens IF DM - Göta Traneberg IK DM10 - 2
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1)
SDE HF DM - Haninge Anchors HC DM1 - 4
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2)
Nacka HK DM - Huddinge IK DM3 - 4
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3)
AIK DM - IFK Täby HC DM2 - 3
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4)
Semifinals
Djurgårdens IF DM - IFK Täby HC DM2 - 3
Semifinal 1 (SF1)
Haninge Anchors HC DM - Huddinge IK DM9 - 1
Semifinal 2 (SF2)
Finals
IFK Täby HC DM - Haninge Anchors HC DM8 - 2
Final
 

Schedule and Results

16th finals
16th final 1 (16F1) Järfälla HC DM promoted to next round  
Järfälla HC DM - Hässelby Kälvesta HC DM 1 - 0   
Järfälla HC DM - Hässelby Kälvesta HC DM9 - 3 (3-1, 2-0, 4-2) 43Järfälla Ishall
Eighth finals
Eighth final 1 (8F1) IFK Täby HC DM promoted to next round  
IFK Täby HC DM - Järfälla HC DM 1 - 0   
IFK Täby HC DM - Järfälla HC DM16 - 3 (4-1, 5-1, 7-1) 40Tibble Ishall
Eighth final 2 (8F2) Huddinge IK DM promoted to next round  
Huddinge IK DM - Värmdö HC DM 1 - 0   
Huddinge IK DM - Värmdö HC DM5 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 3-2) Björkängshallen
Eighth final 3 (8F3) Haninge Anchors HC DM promoted to next round  
Haninge Anchors HC DM - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey DM 1 - 0   
Haninge Anchors HC DM - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey DM4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) Haribo hallen
Eighth final 4 (8F4) Göta Traneberg IK DM promoted to next round  
Sollentuna HC DM - Göta Traneberg IK DM 0 - 1   
Sollentuna HC DM - Göta Traneberg IK DM2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 24SVEAB Arena
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1) Djurgårdens IF DM promoted to next round  
Djurgårdens IF DM - Göta Traneberg IK DM 1 - 0   
Djurgårdens IF DM - Göta Traneberg IK DM10 - 2 (4-0, 2-1, 4-1) 63Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2) Haninge Anchors HC DM promoted to next round  
SDE HF DM - Haninge Anchors HC DM 0 - 1   
SDE HF DM - Haninge Anchors HC DM1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 55Tigerbalsamhallen
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3) Huddinge IK DM promoted to next round  
Nacka HK DM - Huddinge IK DM 0 - 1   
Nacka HK DM - Huddinge IK DM3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 45Nacka Ishall
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4) IFK Täby HC DM promoted to next round  
AIK DM - IFK Täby HC DM 0 - 1   
AIK DM - IFK Täby HC DM2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
Semifinals
Semifinal 1 (SF1) IFK Täby HC DM promoted to next round  
Djurgårdens IF DM - IFK Täby HC DM 0 - 1   
Djurgårdens IF DM - IFK Täby HC DM2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) 219Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Semifinal 2 (SF2) Haninge Anchors HC DM promoted to next round  
Haninge Anchors HC DM - Huddinge IK DM 1 - 0   
Haninge Anchors HC DM - Huddinge IK DM9 - 1 (4-0, 3-1, 2-0) Torvalla Ishall
Finals
Final 
IFK Täby HC DM - Haninge Anchors HC DM 1 - 0   
IFK Täby HC DM - Haninge Anchors HC DM8 - 2 (0-1, 4-1, 4-0) 202Tibble Ishall