Schedule |
---|
|
2017-08-25 18:00 | Västerviks IK
-
Vimmerby HC Cup 2*20 min | Plivit Trade hallen |
2017-08-25 20:00 | Västerviks IK
-
Tranås AIF IF Cup 2*20 min | Plivit Trade hallen |
2017-08-25 22:00 | HC Vita Hästen
-
Vimmerby HC Cup 2*20 min | Plivit Trade hallen |
2017-08-26 11:00 | HC Vita Hästen
-
Tranås AIF IF Cup 2*20 min | Plivit Trade hallen |
2017-08-26 13:00 | Västerviks IK
-
HC Vita Hästen Cup 2*20 min | Plivit Trade hallen |
2017-08-26 15:00 | Vimmerby HC
-
Tranås AIF IF Cup 2*20 min | Plivit Trade hallen |
2017-08-26 17:00 | HC Vita Hästen
-
Tranås AIF IF | Plivit Trade hallen |
2017-09-06 19:00 | Skellefteå AIK
-
Mora IK | Dunderhallen |
2017-09-07 18:00 | Mora IK
-
Luleå HF | Jalas Arena |
2017-09-07 19:00 | Linköping HC
-
Djurgårdens IF IF | Saab Arena |
2017-09-07 19:00 | Karlskrona HK
-
IF Malmö Redhawks | ABB Arena Karlskrona |
2017-09-07 19:00 | Växjö Lakers HC
-
Frölunda HC | Vida Arena |
2017-09-08 19:00 | Färjestad BK
-
Örebro HK | Åmåls Ishall |
2017-09-10 16:00 | HV 71
-
Linköping HC | Kinnarps Arena |
2017-09-12 19:00 | Djurgårdens IF IF
-
Färjestad BK | Hovet, Johanneshov |
2017-09-12 19:00 | Luleå HF
-
Skellefteå AIK | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
2017-09-12 19:00 | Karlskrona HK
-
Rögle BK | Jössarinken |
2017-09-13 19:00 | Brynäs IF
-
Mora IK | Bollnäs Ishall |
2017-09-13 19:00 | Västerviks IK
-
Huddinge IK | Plivit Trade hallen |
2017-09-14 19:00 | Karlskrona HK
-
Växjö Lakers HC | ABB Arena Karlskrona |
2017-09-15 19:00 | Tingsryds AIF
-
Kallinge-Ronneby IF | Nelson Garden Arena |
2017-10-03 18:30 | Frölunda HC
-
Gap Les Rapaces | Frölundaborg Isstadion |
2017-10-03 18:30 | HV 71
-
Oceláři Třinec | Kinnarps Arena |
2017-10-03 19:00 | JYP Jyväskylä
-
Neman Grodno | Synergia-areena |
2017-10-04 19:00 | KalPa Kuopio
-
Stavanger Oilers | Data Group Arena |
2017-10-04 19:00 | Tappara Tampere
-
HC Banska Bystrica | Hakametsä |
2017-10-10 18:30 | Brynäs IF
-
Red Bull München | Gavlerinken Arena |
2017-10-10 18:30 | IF Malmö Redhawks
-
HC Kometa Brno | Malmö Isstadion |
2017-10-10 19:00 | EV Zug
-
Vienna Capitals | Bossard Arena |
2017-10-10 19:00 | TPS Turku
-
Nottingham Panthers | HK Areena, Turku |
2017-10-11 19:00 | Växjö Lakers HC
-
Cardiff Devils | Vida Arena |
2017-10-11 19:00 | Stavanger Oilers
-
KalPa Kuopio | DNB Arena |
2017-10-11 19:00 | ZSC Lions
-
KAC Klagenfurter | Hallenstadion, Zurich |
2017-10-31 18:30 | IF Malmö Redhawks
-
Oceláři Třinec | Malmö Isstadion |
2017-10-31 19:00 | JYP Jyväskylä
-
Tappara Tampere | Synergia-areena |
2017-10-31 19:45 | SC Bern
-
Red Bull München | PostFinance Arena |
2017-11-07 18:30 | Brynäs IF
-
Adler Mannheim | Gavlerinken Arena |
2017-11-07 19:00 | Tappara Tampere
-
JYP Jyväskylä | Hakametsä |
2017-11-07 19:00 | Växjö Lakers HC
-
EC Red Bull Salzburg | Vida Arena |
2017-11-07 19:00 | Nottingham Panthers
-
ZSC Lions | Motorpoint Arena |
2017-11-07 19:00 | Frölunda HC
-
Bílí Tygři Liberec | Wallenstamshallen (Gbg) |
2017-12-12 18:30 | Brynäs IF
-
Oceláři Třinec | Gavlerinken Arena |
2017-12-12 18:30 | Växjö Lakers HC
-
SC Bern | Vida Arena |
2017-12-12 20:00 | ZSC Lions
-
Bílí Tygři Liberec | Hallenstadion, Zurich |
2018-01-09 17:30 | JYP Jyväskylä
-
Oceláři Třinec | Synergia-areena |
2018-01-16 17:00 | Oceláři Třinec
-
JYP Jyväskylä | Werk Arena, Trinec |
2018-01-16 18:30 | Växjö Lakers HC
-
Bílí Tygři Liberec | Vida Arena |