U16 Division 1



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-04-06 15:35
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
135Lundqvist, MelkerIFBS11326000000771,1113,3315,5600454.48
250Svedelius, CarlIFBS11427030000973,7711,4814,7500617.31
335Hammarstedt, TheoTEGV184910000001574,241,5222,7310664.13
430Boström, HampusCHC10232010000577,426,4516,1300313.15
530Frid, WilleSKE7133010000177,785,5616,6700182.57
61Björn, LukasVIK12556030000979,458,2212,3300739.40
747Lundgren, EliasIFBS10513030002880,604,4814,9300678.28
835Krekula, LukasTEGV10312030001580,952,3816,6700425.66
936Lindqvist, EliasMNIF13342010000583,334,7611,9000423.35
101Fessè Wiklund, SethIFBS8421120000883,330,0016,6700547.19
111Edlund, KristofferLSK1710731600001484,963,0110,53201337.82
121Karlsson, HugoMNIF13402020000193,334,442,2200453.46
1333Granström, MorganVIK12522040000293,333,333,3300607.44

47Stenmark, FelixIFBG131000000250,0016,6733,330066.00
31Persson, MarcusVIK120000000250,000,0050,0000415.89
94Orädd, EliasLSK120010000260,000,0040,000055.00
30Persson, KarlSKL130000000260,000,0040,000055.00
35Abrahamsson, KevinSKE470000000363,640,0027,2710112.75
30Stenlund, OlleSKL460000001266,670,0033,330092.99
32Berggren, KevinSKL441010000171,4314,2914,290072.86
35Lövstrand, EmilTEGV8271010001971,790,0028,2100395.97
1Mattsson, BenjaminVIK3194010001176,9215,387,69002613.89
30Olofsson, KimTEGV8252011000478,796,0615,1500338.05
1Andersson, EdvinCHC7191000000382,610,0017,3900233.29
25Johansson, LucasSKE671210000090,919,090,0000111.83
25Bergqvist, OliverCHC2600000000100,000,000,000065.13
50Hellnemo, AlexanderIFBG1500100000100,000,000,000066.00
35Jonsson, CarlMNIF1600000000100,000,000,000066.00
32Molin, WilliamMNIF21400000000100,000,000,0000147.00
8Forsström, HugoTEGV41400000000100,000,000,0000147.73
1Åhman, AntonTEGV1300000000100,000,000,0000326.15
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
CHC
- Clemensnäs HC
IFBG
- IF Björklöven Grön
IFBS
- IF Björklöven Svart
LSK
- Lycksele SK
MNIF
- Malå/Norsjö
SKL
- SK Lejon
SKE
- Skellefteå AIK
TEGR
- Tegs SK Röd
TEGV
- Tegs SK Vit
VIK
- Vilhelmina IK