U16 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-02-16 19:21
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Tegs SK Vit  -  Vilhelmina IK6 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 2-2) 65Nolia Ishall 1
  Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Björklöven Grön7 - 2 (4-1, 2-1, 1-0) 119Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven Svart10 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 6-0) 76Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon  -  Malå/Norsjö6 - 4 (2-2, 3-1, 1-1) 47Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Röd  -  Lycksele SK A3 Arena
2Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC0 - 8 (0-1, 0-1, 0-6) 56Swoosh Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  SK Lejon1 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 1-2) 63A3 Arena
  Malå/Norsjö  -  Tegs SK Vit 6 - 3 (3-1, 2-0, 1-2) Norsjö Arena
  IF Björklöven Svart  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 11 (1-6, 0-1, 1-4) 62A3 Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Tegs SK Röd 9 - 17 (2-7, 4-4, 3-6) Sagahallen
3Skellefteå AIK  -  Lycksele SK14 - 0 (3-0, 8-0, 3-0) 66Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven Svart  -  IF Björklöven Grön5 - 5 (2-2, 2-2, 1-1) 48A3 Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Vilhelmina IK10 - 2 (5-1, 5-1, 0-0) 62Kopparhallen
  Tegs SK Vit  -  SK Lejon4 - 4 (3-1, 1-2, 0-1) A3 Center B-hallen
  Tegs SK Röd  -  Malå/Norsjö3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-2) Nolia Ishall 1
4SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Röd 3 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Malå/Norsjö  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0) 115Malå Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 15 (1-4, 0-7, 0-4) 55Sagahallen
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven Svart6 - 6 (3-2, 0-1, 3-3) Swoosh Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Tegs SK Vit 3 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 1-2) 123A3 Arena
5Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven Grön10 - 6 (5-2, 3-2, 2-2) 25Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven Svart  -  Vilhelmina IK5 - 6 (2-2, 2-2, 1-2) A3 Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon4 - 11 (0-3, 3-4, 1-4) Swoosh Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Malå/Norsjö2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 174Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Röd  -  Tegs SK Vit 8 - 4 (3-0, 3-3, 2-1) 62A3 Arena
6Malå/Norsjö  -  IF Björklöven Svart11 - 3 (4-3, 3-0, 4-0) 47Malå Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Lycksele SK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 1-3) Sagahallen
  SK Lejon  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Vit  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 11 (1-2, 1-7, 2-2) 75A3 Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Tegs SK Röd 7 - 4 (3-1, 2-1, 2-2) 78A3 Center B-hallen
7SK Lejon  -  Vilhelmina IK5 - 2 (1-1, 4-1, 0-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Malå/Norsjö A3 Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0) 127Kopparhallen
  Tegs SK Röd  -  IF Björklöven Svart4 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 3-1) 100A3 Center B-hallen
  Tegs SK Vit  -  Lycksele SK A3 Arena
8Lycksele SK  -  Malå/Norsjö5 - 8 (1-3, 2-3, 2-2) Swoosh Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  IF Björklöven Grön5 - 7 (1-4, 1-1, 3-2) Sagahallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK Röd 4 - 7 (3-4, 1-2, 0-1) 47Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven Svart  -  SK Lejon6 - 6 (1-5, 2-1, 3-0) 34A3 Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Tegs SK Vit 4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 2-2) 159Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
9SK Lejon  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Vit  -  IF Björklöven Svart2 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1) 65A3 Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Lycksele SK7 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 3-2) A3 Arena
  Tegs SK Röd  -  Skellefteå AIK5 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1) 54Nolia Ishall 1
  Malå/Norsjö  -  Vilhelmina IK3 - 3 (1-0, 2-0, 0-3) 74Malå Ishall
10Lycksele SK  -  Tegs SK Röd 2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) Swoosh Arena
  Malå/Norsjö  -  SK Lejon6 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 5-1) 45Norsjö Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Skellefteå AIK4 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 1-3) 129Nolia Ishall 1
  IF Björklöven Svart  -  Clemensnäs HC A3 Center B-hallen
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Tegs SK Vit 12 - 7 (5-1, 2-4, 5-2) Sagahallen
11Tegs SK Vit  -  Malå/Norsjö11 - 1 (3-1, 3-0, 5-0) 62Nolia Ishall 1
  Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Björklöven Svart8 - 4 (3-2, 1-1, 4-1) 102Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK9 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1) Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven Grön10 - 2 (1-0, 6-0, 3-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Tegs SK Röd  -  Vilhelmina IK14 - 4 (7-2, 4-1, 3-1) 45A3 Center B-hallen
12Malå/Norsjö  -  Tegs SK Röd 6 - 4 (1-0, 4-3, 1-1) Norsjö Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 7 (2-3, 0-2, 3-2) Sagahallen
  SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Vit 6 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 4-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  IF Björklöven Svart A3 Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK5 - 9 (1-2, 0-3, 4-4) Swoosh Arena
13Skellefteå AIK  -  Vilhelmina IK9 - 0 (1-0, 7-0, 1-0) 35Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Tegs SK Röd  -  SK Lejon4 - 8 (1-3, 2-5, 1-0) 63A3 Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Malå/Norsjö5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 64Kopparhallen
  Tegs SK Vit  -  IF Björklöven Grön4 - 8 (1-1, 2-6, 1-1) 65A3 Arena
  IF Björklöven Svart  -  Lycksele SK A3 Arena
14SK Lejon  -  Lycksele SK7 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 3-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  IF Björklöven Svart Sagahallen
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Clemensnäs HC A3 Arena
  Malå/Norsjö  -  Skellefteå AIK Malå Ishall
  Tegs SK Vit  -  Tegs SK Röd  A3 Arena
15Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK Vit  Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Vilhelmina IK Swoosh Arena
  Tegs SK Röd  -  IF Björklöven Grön A3 Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  SK Lejon Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven Svart  -  Malå/Norsjö A3 Arena
16Malå/Norsjö  -  IF Björklöven Grön13 - 4 (5-0, 1-2, 7-2) 68Malå Ishall
  Lycksele SK  -  Tegs SK Vit 8 - 10 (1-5, 2-5, 5-0) Swoosh Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Clemensnäs HC Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  SK Lejon Sagahallen
  IF Björklöven Svart  -  Tegs SK Röd  A3 Arena
17Malå/Norsjö  -  Lycksele SK9 - 4 (1-2, 3-2, 5-0) 67Norsjö Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Vilhelmina IK A3 Arena
  Tegs SK Vit  -  Skellefteå AIK A3 Arena
  Tegs SK Röd  -  Clemensnäs HC A3 Arena
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven Svart Skellefteå Kraft Arena
18Vilhelmina IK  -  Malå/Norsjö1 - 13 (1-6, 0-3, 0-4) Sagahallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven Grön Swoosh Arena
  IF Björklöven Svart  -  Tegs SK Vit  A3 Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Tegs SK Röd  Skellefteå Kraft Arena