RM U15



Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-04-08 19:33
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
199Karnatz, GustavGÄS320000000166,670,0033,330031.00
225Johansson, LudvigVML370000000370,000,0030,0001103.21
31Stenström, RazmusÖRE430000000075,000,000,001041.00
41Skoglund, IsakHÄL471000000087,5012,500,000082.22
525Lasses Armatowski, AlexDAL3500000000100,000,000,000051.67

23Gustafsson, AlbinVÄR10000000000000.00
1Jonsson, SamuelGÄS250000000271,430,0028,570073.50
2Bergström, TimHÄL130000000175,000,0025,000048.00
1Vannfält, FelixVML280000000280,000,0020,0000105.00
15Sjölander, JohanVÄR250000000183,330,0016,670063.00
30Wallström, FelixDAL251000000083,3316,670,000063.00
31Mustafic, EdwinÖRE1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
1Pettersson, JoelVÄR2500000000100,000,000,000052.50
25Larsson, WilliamHÄL1300000000100,000,000,000033.00
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 40 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
DAL
- Dalarna
GÄS
- Gästrikland
HÄL
- Hälsingland
VÄR
- Värmland
VML
- Västmanland
ÖRE
- Örebro län