RM U15


 
Dalarna[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Rundh, Simon2003-01-01GKL SWE  (Borlänge HF* ) Borlänge HF
2Danerhag, Emil2003-04-28LDL SWE  (Borlänge HF* ) Borlänge HF
3Öhman, Martin2003-06-17LWL SWE  (Säters IF* ) Säters IF
4Eliasson, Jens2003-10-15LDL SWE  (Mora IK* ) Mora IK
5Svensk, Marcus2003-04-28LDR SWE  (Falu IF* ) Falu IF
7Nilsson, David2003-03-02RDL SWE  (IFK Ore* ) Arvika HC
8Lennartsson, Oskar2003-05-25RDL SWE  (Borlänge HF* )
9Eklund, Samuel2003-08-19RDR SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Leksands IF
11Hammar, Isac2003-06-19LWL SWE  (Avesta BK* ) Lions HC Strömstad
12Blank, John2003-03-08CEL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) IFK Ore
14Ohlsson, Victor2003-01-24CEL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Borlänge HF
15Millner Westberg, Linus2003-06-20LDL SWE  (Säters IF* ) Säters IF
16Nylén, Edvin2003-04-26LWL SWE  (Säters IF* ) Säters IF
17Rosén, Isak2003-03-15LWL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Leksands IF
18Lundberg Brobäck, Arvid2003-05-23RWR SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Viking HC
19Hedlund, Dennis2003-05-03CEL SWE  (Borlänge HF* ) Borlänge HF
20Blank, Olle2003-03-08LWR SWE  (Leksands IF* ) IFK Ore
21Lindgren, William2003-07-22LWL SWE  (Smedjebackens HC* ) Ludvika HF Lightning
22Berg, Anton2003-07-15RDR SWE  (Malungs IF* ) Malungs IF
23Westling, Gabriel2003-10-18LWL SWE  (Mora IK* ) Mora IK
24Eljas, Arvid2003-06-01CEL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Björbo IF
25Lasses Armatowski, Alex2003-08-01GKL SWE  (Borlänge HF* ) Borlänge HF
30Wallström, Felix2003-04-27GKL SWE  (Säters IF* ) Hedemora SK
   Avg.      
14.3 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEriksson, Anders
Assistant CoachEriksson Bossel, Mattias
Assistant CoachLiljedal, Lars
Assistant CoachSvensson, Sven-Ove
Equipment ManagerEvaldsson, Andreas
PhysiotherapistChristoffersson, Lasse

 
Gästrikland[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Jonsson, Samuel2003-12-15GKL SWE  (Strömsbro IF* ) Strömsbro IF
2Deutsch Burstedt, Linus2003-03-06RWL SWE  (IK Huge* ) IK Huge
3Lindström, Gustav2003-02-06LDL SWE  (IK Sätra* ) IK Sätra
4Eriksson, Axel2003-05-07LDL SWE  (Strömsbro IF* ) Strömsbro IF
5Andersson, Kid2003-04-09RDR SWE  (Brynäs IF* ) Järpens IF
6Åhrlin, Isak2004-05-29LDL SWE  (Skutskärs SK* ) Skutskärs SK
7Lindberg, Eddie2003-10-05LDL SWE  (Brynäs IF* ) IK Huge
8Davidsson, Viktor2003-10-10LDR SWE  (Strömsbro IF* ) Strömsbro IF
10Nordström, Gustav2003-03-18RWL SWE  (Hofors HC* ) Hofors HC
11Lundh, Robin2003-02-24RWL SWE  (Brynäs IF* ) Gävle GIK
12Söderblom, Felix2003-05-05CER SWE  (Brynäs IF* ) Brynäs IF
14Sundin, Arvid2003-08-02LWL SWE  (Strömsbro IF* ) Strömsbro IF
15Holmli, Joel2003-07-30RWR SWE  (Skutskärs SK* ) Skutskärs SK
16Lindén, Tobias2003-04-09CEL SWE  (Hofors HC* )
17Pålebo, Melker2003-05-05CEL SWE  (Strömsbro IF* ) Säters IF
18Hedström, Tim2003-03-12CER SWE  (Hille/Åbyggeby IK* ) Hille/Åbyggeby IK
19Lindblom, Linus2003-05-06LWL SWE  (Hille/Åbyggeby IK* ) Hille/Åbyggeby IK
20Westlund, Andreas2003-02-21RWL SWE  (Brynäs IF* ) IK Huge
21Westerberg, Rasmus2003-01-02RWL SWE  (IK Sätra* ) IK Huge
22Dackell, Tim2003-04-17CEL SWE  (Brynäs IF* ) Brynäs IF
99Karnatz, Gustav2003-01-17GKL SWE  (Skutskärs SK* ) IK Huge
   Avg.      
14.3 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachÅkerblom, David
Assistant CoachBroeng, Mikael
Team ManagerLindström, Lars

 
Hälsingland[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Skoglund, Isak2004-06-10GKR SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Lindefallets SK
2Bergström, Tim2004-03-13GKR SWE  (Bollnäs IS* ) Bollnäs IS
3Karlsson, Liam2003-07-02RDL SWE  (Söderhamn/Ljusne HC* ) Söderhamn/Ljusne HC
4Persson, Gusten2003-01-23LDL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Söderhamns IK
5Tällberg, Rasmus2003-06-12RDL SWE  (Bollnäs IS* ) Bollnäs IS
6Bryngelsson, Linus2003-02-23RDL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
7Lindström, Ante2003-11-13RWL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Järvsö IK
8Müller, Erik2004-02-22LWL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
9Wängelin, William2004-12-04RWL SWE  (Bollnäs IS* ) Bollnäs IS
10Hjälm, Oskar2003-06-01LWL SWE  (Järvsö IK* ) Järvsö IK
11Strömberg, Martin2003-06-11LWL SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Bollnäs IS
12Rosenqvist, Carl2003-04-28LDL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
13Svensson, Theo2003-08-17RDL SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Söderhamns IK
14Holmberg, Martin2003-09-13RWL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
15Nordh, Noel2005-01-25RWL SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Söderhamns IK
16Lindblom, Liam2004-04-15CEL SWE  (Bollnäs IS* ) Bollnäs IS
18Mailert, Erik2003-05-23CEL SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Bollnäs IS
19Sundlöf, Leon2003-03-17CEL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
20Sjödén, Mårten2003-02-09CEL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
21Ekström, Elias2003-02-16LWL SWE  (Bollnäs IS* ) Bollnäs IS
22Eldh Jonsson, Neo2003-06-17LDL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
23Granell, Pelle2003-02-07LDL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Gällsta IK
25Larsson, William2004-10-16GKR SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* )
   Avg.      
14.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJonsson, Niklas
Equipment ManagerTofilovski, Fredrik
General ManagerBlanck, Karl-Erik
Goalie CoachJonsson, Anders

 
Värmland[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Pettersson, Joel2003-01-08GKL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
2Klavhed, Leo2003-03-14LDL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
3Örnberg, Gustav2003-02-24RDR SWE  (Arvika HC* ) Arvika HC
4Hansson-Böe, Simon2003-05-01LDL SWE  (Forshaga IF* ) Forshaga IF
5Skärberg, Martin2003-03-26RDL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
6Månskog, Simon2003-01-08LDL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
7Wiik, William2003-02-10LDR SWE  (Grums IK* ) Grums IK
8Olsson, Cevin2003-01-11RDL SWE  (Hammarö HC* ) Sunne IK
9Englund, Simon2003-01-03RDL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Forshaga IF
10Andersen, Jonathan2003-02-26CEL SWE  (Arvika HC* ) Arvika HC
11Grunditz, Sigge2003-03-19CEL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Forshaga IF
12Nilsson, Felix2003-05-02LWL SWE  (Kils AIK IK* ) Kils AIK IK
13Olsson, Jakob2003-09-08LWL SWE  (Grums IK* ) Grums IK
14Björkman Flodin, William2003-05-01CEL SWE  (Forshaga IF* ) Forshaga IF
15Sjölander, Johan2003-01-17GKL SWE  (Forshaga IF* ) Kils AIK IK
16Andersson, Gustav2003-02-07CEL SWE  (Sunne IK* ) Sunne IK
17Nyman, Joel2003-05-15LWL SWE  (Grums IK* ) NIK Karlstad Hockey
18Lindsäth, Samuel2003-05-09CEL SWE  (IFK Munkfors* ) IFK Munkfors
19Peteri, Simon2003-10-19CER SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
20Tanner, Erik2003-06-11CEL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
21Berg, Hannes2003-04-23RWL SWE  (IFK Munkfors* ) IFK Munkfors
22Artursson, Alexander2003-09-03CER SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
23Gustafsson, Albin2003-04-22GKL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Charlottenbergs HC
   Avg.      
14.5 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachRhodin, Thomas
Assistant CoachBergman, Markus
Team LeaderGustafsson Lynch, Tom
Equipment ManagerEkberg, Jan
Goalie CoachHöjd, Jonathan

 
Västmanland[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Vannfält, Felix2003-08-01GKL SWE  (Sala HK* )
2Nilsson, Hampus2003-04-25LDL SWE  (Köping HC* ) Köping HC
3Sjöblom, Tobias2003-04-04RDL SWE  (VIK Västerås HK Ung* ) VIK Västerås HK Ung
4Bosell, Gustav2004-02-26RDL SWE  (Fagersta AIK* ) Fagersta AIK
5Ljungberg, Filip2003-09-19LDL SWE  (VIK Västerås HK Ung* ) VIK Västerås HK Ung
6Lidström, Lucas2003-09-07RDL SWE  (VIK Västerås HK Ung* ) VIK Västerås HK Ung
7Lindblom, Simon2003-07-30LDL SWE  (VIK Västerås HK* ) VIK Västerås HK Ung
8Silfver, Albin2003-12-18CEL SWE  (Fagersta AIK* ) Fagersta AIK
9Söderlund, Linus2003-08-11RWL SWE  (VIK Västerås HK* ) Chelmsford Chieftains
10Keilin, Theo2003-09-21LWL SWE  (VIK Västerås HK* ) Surahammars IF
11Sjögren, Pontus2003-01-28CEL SWE  (Fagersta AIK* ) Fagersta AIK
12Forsell, Lucas2003-09-05LWR SWE  (Fagersta AIK* ) Fagersta AIK
13Wahlström, Oliver2003-10-20LWL SWE  (VIK Västerås HK* ) VIK Västerås HK Ung
14Pettersson, Gustav2003-09-26LWL SWE  (Köping HC* ) Köping HC
15Lindström, Marcus2003-03-27CEL SWE  (VIK Västerås HK* ) VIK Västerås HK Ung
16Lyckman, Fredrik2003-05-20CEL SWE  (Sala HK* )
17Matuschewski Tuner, Rasmus2003-01-10RWL SWE  (Fagersta AIK* ) Fagersta AIK
18Cadei Hackley, Leon2003-04-16CEL SWE  (VIK Västerås HK* ) VIK Västerås HK Ung
19Davidsson, Adrian2003-01-11RWR SWE  (Kungsörs IK* ) Kungsörs IK
25Johansson, Ludvig2003-01-27GKL SWE  (Fagersta AIK* ) Fagersta AIK
   Avg.      
14.3 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHallgren, Jan-Åke
Assistant CoachMaikkula, Thomas
Assistant CoachSvensson, Torbjörn
Team LeaderLindqvist Engström, Gudrun
Equipment ManagerFranzen, Eric
Equipment ManagerFranzén, Åke
General ManagerLundin, Anders
Goalie CoachHägg, Anders

 
Örebro län[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Stenström, Razmus2003-03-24GKL SWE  (IFK Hallsberg Hockey* ) IFK Hallsberg Hockey
2Björn, Bo-Buster2003-02-13RDR SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Örebro Hockey UF
3Nilsson, Niklas2003-07-26RDL SWE  (Guldsmedshytte SK* ) Guldsmedshytte SK
4Haglund, Alex2003-06-12RDL SWE  (IFK Hallsberg Hockey* ) Motala AIF HK
5Broberg, Marcus2003-10-23LDL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Örebro Hockey UF
6Anderberg, Oscar2003-06-10RDL SWE  (Guldsmedshytte SK* ) Nora HC
7Persman, Karl2003-07-21LDL SWE  (Guldsmedshytte SK* ) Nora HC
8Pettersson Askling, Gabriel2003-08-20RWL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Örebro Hockey UF
9Forsmark, Simon2003-10-17LDL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
10Davidsson, Anton2004-01-10LWR SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
11Jansson, Casper2003-01-18CEL SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
12Tholf, Karl2003-03-18RWL SWE  (Kumla HC Black Bulls* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
13Blomberg, Melvin2003-03-25LWL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) IFK Arboga IK
14Norén, Gustav2003-07-30CEL SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
15Karlsson, Gustav2003-10-31LDL SWE  (Guldsmedshytte SK* ) Guldsmedshytte SK
16Dahlgren, Alexander2004-05-12RWL SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
17Lidström, Max2003-01-02CEL SWE  (IFK Hallsberg Hockey* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
18Ristiharju, Rasmus2003-08-07LDR SWE  (Guldsmedshytte SK* ) Guldsmedshytte SK
19Ekberg, William2003-03-02RDL SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
20Karlsson, Robin2003-03-19LWR SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
21Oscarsson, Milton2003-02-18RWL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
22Bårman, Hugo2003-01-27RWR SWE  (IFK Hallsberg Hockey* )
23Stigell, Max2003-03-26RDL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
24Carlsson, Gustav2003-02-28RWL SWE  (Guldsmedshytte SK* ) Guldsmedshytte SK
25Brenkle, Erik2004-01-07RDL SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
26Eklund, Karl2003-05-17CER SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
27Nyberg, Filip2003-04-11CEL SWE  (Guldsmedshytte SK* ) Guldsmedshytte SK
31Mustafic, Edwin2003-02-17GKL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Örebro Hockey UF
33Hellnemo, Alexander2004-01-05GKL SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
   Avg.      
14.4 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBergh, Robert
Head CoachBodin, Peter
Team ManagerEngberg, Palle
Team LeaderBerglund, Tobias
Equipment ManagerRuud, Tommy
General ManagerLöfsäter, Henrik
Goalie CoachMantler, Stefan