TV-pucken FLICKOR



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-11-15 11:59
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
125Tornhagen, AliciaSKÅ542000000440,0020,0040,0000102.11
23Lundqvist, EmiliaSTO420000000166,670,0033,330030.75
31Hellqvist Höijer, VilhelminaBLE3102000000366,676,6726,6701154.72
41Anundi, LinneaVML4234000000571,8812,5015,62003210.32
51Nordström-Åmark, EmmyDAL750010001175,000,0025,000081.13
61Frank, FeliciaVÄS862000000075,0025,000,000081.18
71Persson, LovisaÅNG892000000175,0016,678,3300121.50
830Lundström, LovisaNOR571020001075,008,338,3310122.38
91Melinder, ElinahUPP431010000080,0020,000,000051.24
101Eklund, LeiaVÄST3120000000380,000,0020,0000155.00
111Van Dueren, SofieÖRE8130000000381,250,0018,7500162.00
1215Söder Wilhelmsson, ErikaVÄR5301000000485,712,8611,4300357.33
1330Oknefjell, TindraSÖD870000000187,500,0012,500181.11
1448Jeansson, EllenGÖT5140000000287,500,0012,5000163.26
1525Khajavi, TaraGÄS380000000188,890,0011,110093.32
161Eriksson, SmillaÖST5160000000288,890,0011,1100184.25
171Svensson Träff, EbbaSMÅ890000000190,000,0010,0000101.26
1830Enarsson, EmiliaMED5352010000192,315,132,5600399.15
191Lindqvist, IndraGÄS3900100000100,000,000,0000104.37

25Ahrnell, VeraSÖD10000000000000.00
30Eriksson, TildeDAL10000000000000.00
15Karlsson, NataschaVÄS30000000000000.00
2Wigerman, MollySTO30000000000000.00
30Heller, JorindeÖST331000000533,3311,1155,560093.30
31Ekström, ToveÖST110000000150,000,0050,000022.00
1Lång, EllaMED270000000653,850,0046,15001317.58
15Harr, DagnyVÄST120000000166,670,0033,330033.00
1Svehög, HannaSKÅ220000000166,670,0033,3300311.73
25Knutsgård, LinnVML3131000000472,225,5622,2200189.48
1Wallin, LoveliVÄR170000000187,500,0012,5000822.75
25Thörnqvist, EmmaBLE280020000190,910,009,0900115.50
1Jönsson, LisaSTO2100000000100,000,000,000010.67
25Norrman, ToveVÄST1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
30Jansson, JuliaUPP1400000000100,000,000,000044.00
1Löfström, KatjaSÖD1200000000100,000,000,000024.00
31Johansson, IdaGÖT1300000000100,000,000,0000314.52
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 40 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BLE
- Blekinge
DAL
- Dalarna
GÄS
- Gästrikland/Hälsingland
GÖT
- Göteborg
MED
- Medelpad/Jämtl.-Härjed./Gotland
NOR
- Norrbotten
SKÅ
- Skåne
SMÅ
- Småland
STO
- Stockholm
SÖD
- Södermanland
UPP
- Uppland
VÄR
- Värmland
VÄST
- Västerbotten
VÄS
- Västerg./Bohuslän-Dal
VML
- Västmanland
ÅNG
- Ångermanland
ÖRE
- Örebro
ÖST
- Östergötland