Games By Date 2019-01-13
Group / Time Game Result Venue
J20 SuperElit Forts.
11:00 Brynäs IF - Västerås IK 4 - 2 Gavlerinken Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
11:00 Luleå HF - Brynäs IF 3 - 0 COOP Arena (B)
11:00 Leksands IF - MODO Hockey 3 - 4 Tegera Arena
11:00 Mora IK - IF Björklöven 4 - 2 Jalas Arena
J20 SuperElit Forts.
12:00 Södertälje SK - IF Malmö Redhawks 6 - 2 Scaniarinken
J20 SuperElit Top 10
12:00 Frölunda HC - Djurgårdens IF 2 - 5 Frölundaborg Isstadion
12:00 Luleå HF - Leksands IF 3 - 4 Coop Norrbotten Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
12:00 Skellefteå AIK - Timrå IK 7 - 2 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
12:00 Linköping HC - AIK 3 - 1 Stångebro Ishall
12:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Djurgårdens IF 4 - 5 Vida Arena
AllEttan Södra
12:30 Grums IK - Visby/Roma HK 4 - 5 Billerudhallen
J20 SuperElit Top 10
12:30 Växjö Lakers HC - AIK 5 - 2 Växjö Ishall
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
13:00 Örebro HK - Färjestad BK 2 - 3 Behrn Arena
J20 SuperElit Top 10
13:30 MODO Hockey - Örebro HK 8 - 2 Fjällräven Center
AllEttan Norra
15:00 Bodens HF - Enköpings SK HK 5 - 4 Björknäshallen
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
15:00 HV 71 - Frölunda HC 5 - 0 Kinnarps Arena
SDHL
16:00 Leksands IF - HV 71 0 - 3 Tegera Arena
AllEttan Norra
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Köping HC 5 - 1 Glysishallen
16:00 Kalix HC - Väsby IK HK 5 - 2 PART Arena
HockeyEttan Norra vår
16:00 SK Lejon - Tegs SK Hockey 1 - 3 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
HockeyEttan Södra vår
16:00 Halmstad HF - Helsingborgs HC 1 - 3 Halmstad Arena
HockeyEttan Västra vår
16:00 Kumla HC - Skövde IK 0 - 4 ICA Maxi Arena
HockeyEttan Östra vår
16:00 Segeltorps IF - Sollentuna HC 2 - 1 Segeltorpshallen
SDHL
16:40 SDE HF - Luleå HF 1 - 8 Enebybergs Ishall
AllEttan Södra
19:00 Hanhals IF - IF Troja/Ljungby 2 - 6 Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
SDHL
14:00 Brynäs IF - AIK 4 - 5 Gavlerinken Arena
J20 SuperElit Forts.
16:00 Timrå IK - Skellefteå AIK 2 - 3 NHK Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
16:00 Södertälje SK - Almtuna IS 1 - 4 Scaniarinken
J20 SuperElit Forts.
14:00 Mora IK - Färjestad BK 1 - 2 Jalas Arena
AllEttan Södra
16:00 Huddinge IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 6 - 4 Björkängshallen
16:00 Vimmerby HC - Kristianstads IK 4 - 1 Vimmerby Ishall
16:00 Tranås AIF - Kallinge-Ronneby IF 3 - 4 Stiga Arena
HockeyEttan Södra vår
16:00 Tyringe SoSS - Kalmar HC 3 - 2 Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - HC Dalen 2 - 1 Jössarinken
HockeyEttan Västra vår
16:00 Surahammars IF - IFK Arboga IK 3 - 4 Surahallen
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Malungs IF 7 - 3 Lindehov
HockeyEttan Östra vår
16:00 Trångsunds IF - IF Vallentuna BK 2 - 7 Stortorpshallen
16:00 Nyköpings HF Ungdom - Hammarby IF 5 - 6 Stora Hallen
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
12:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Nacka HK 5 - 4 Malmö Isstadion