2019-01-11 << >> 2019-01-13
Games By Date 2019-01-12
Group / Time Game Result Venue
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
11:00 Leksands IF - IF Björklöven 4 - 3 Weda Skog Arena
J20 SuperElit Forts.
12:00 Södertälje SK - Rögle BK 3 - 4 Scaniarinken
12:00 Mora IK - Västerås IK 3 - 1 Jalas Arena
J20 SuperElit Top 10
12:00 MODO Hockey - Leksands IF 3 - 1 Fjällräven Center
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
12:00 Skellefteå AIK - Brynäs IF 4 - 3 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
12:00 Frölunda HC - HV 71 1 - 5 Frölundaborg Isstadion
J20 SuperElit Forts.
13:00 Brynäs IF - Färjestad BK 3 - 2 Gavlerinken Arena B
J20 SuperElit Top 10
13:00 Luleå HF - Örebro HK 9 - 2 Coop Norrbotten Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
13:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Djurgårdens IF 5 - 1 Malmö Isstadion
SDHL
14:00 Brynäs IF - HV 71 2 - 1 Gavlerinken Arena
J20 SuperElit Top 10
14:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Djurgårdens IF 5 - 1 Växjö Ishall
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
14:30 Linköping HC - Almtuna IS 3 - 0 Stångebro Ishall
SDHL
15:00 AIK - Luleå HF 2 - 3 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
SHL
15:15 Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC 6 - 3 Hovet, Johanneshov
15:15 Rögle BK - HV 71 1 - 3 Lindab Arena
15:15 Örebro HK - Luleå HF 1 - 2 Behrn Arena
15:15 Växjö Lakers HC - Brynäs IF 3 - 2 Vida Arena
HockeyAllsvenskan
15:15 Leksands IF - BIK Karlskoga 5 - 1 Tegera Arena
15:15 IF Björklöven - HC Vita Hästen 0 - 2 A3 Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
15:15 Mora IK - MODO Hockey 1 - 5 Orsa Ishall
AllEttan Norra
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Borlänge HF 2 - 3 Glysishallen
16:00 Bodens HF - Väsby IK HK 4 - 2 Björknäshallen
16:00 Östersunds IK - Köping HC 2 - 0 Östersund Arena Hall A
16:00 Kalix HC - Enköpings SK HK 3 - 1 PART Arena
HockeyEttan Norra vår
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kiruna AIF 3 - 2 Skyttishallen
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
16:00 Luleå HF - Timrå IK 2 - 1 Coop Norrbotten Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
16:00 Södertälje SK - AIK 1 - 3 Scaniarinken
J20 SuperElit Top 10
16:30 Frölunda HC - AIK 7 - 2 Frölundaborg Isstadion
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
17:30 Växjö Lakers HC - Nacka HK 5 - 3 Växjö Ishall
SHL
18:00 Färjestad BK - IF Malmö Redhawks 3 - 1 Löfbergs Arena
18:00 Timrå IK - Skellefteå AIK 4 - 6 NHK Arena
18:00 Mora IK - Frölunda HC 2 - 3 Jalas Arena
HockeyAllsvenskan
18:00 IK Oskarshamn - Västerås IK 3 - 1 Be-Ge Hockey Center
J20 SuperElit Forts.
12:20 Karlskrona HK - IF Malmö Redhawks 2 - 1 NKT-Arena Karlskrona
SDHL
18:20 Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC 3 - 1 Hovet, Johanneshov