2018-01-13 << >> 2018-01-15
Games By Date 2018-01-14
Group / Time Game Result Venue
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
10:40 Nacka HK - Skellefteå AIK 5 - 2 Nacka Ishall
SDHL
12:00 HV 71 - Luleå HF 1 - 2 Kinnarps Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
12:00 Djurgårdens IF - Luleå HF 5 - 1 Hovet, Johanneshov
12:15 Wings HC Arlanda - Timrå IK 3 - 4 Pinbackshallen
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
12:45 Färjestad BK - Örebro HK 8 - 2 Kobbs Arena Karlstad
SDHL
13:00 AIK IF - Leksands IF 1 - 3 Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
SHL
14:00 Färjestad BK - Karlskrona HK 6 - 0 Löfbergs Arena
AllEttan Norra
15:00 Bodens HF - Mariestad BoIS HC 1 - 2 Björknäshallen
15:00 Kalix HC - Skövde IK 6 - 3 PART Arena
AllEttan Södra
15:00 Nybro Vikings IF - Visby/Roma HK 4 - 2 Liljas Arena
AllEttan Norra
16:00 Piteå HC - VIK Västerås HK 4 - 0 LF Arena
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Lindlövens IF 1 - 5 Skyttishallen
AllEttan Södra
16:00 Vimmerby HC - Huddinge IK 3 - 2 Vimmerby Ishall
16:00 Valbo HC - Väsby IK HK 1 - 4 Valbo Ishall
16:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Hudiksvalls HC 3 - 2 Soft Center Arena
HockeyEttan Norra vår
16:00 SK Lejon - Sollefteå HK 1 - 0 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
16:00 Vännäs HC - Kiruna IF 3 - 2 Vännäs Ishall
16:00 Asplöven HC - Tegs SK Hockey 2 - 1 ICA Arena
HockeyEttan Södra vår
16:00 Hanhals IF - Tyringe SoSS 2 - 5 Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Grästorps IK 5 - 2 Stiga Arena
HockeyEttan Västra vår
16:00 Köping HC - Grums IK Hockey 2 - 1 Köpings Ishall
16:00 Forshaga IF - Enköpings SK HK 2 - 1 Ängevi Ishall
16:00 Kumla HC Black Bulls - Surahammars IF 4 - 1 ICA Maxi Arena
SDHL
16:45 SDE HF - Brynäs IF 4 - 1 Enebybergs Ishall
J20 SuperElit Forts.
11:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Leksands IF 6 - 2 Malmö Isstadion
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
13:00 BIK Karlskoga - Linköping HC 4 - 5 Nobelhallen
J20 SuperElit Top 10
11:00 Skellefteå AIK - Brynäs IF 1 - 6 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
J20 SuperElit Forts.
12:00 Timrå IK - AIK 3 - 0 NHK Arena
12:00 Karlskrona HK - Mora IK 4 - 2 NKT-Arena Karlskrona
J20 SuperElit Top 10
12:00 Luleå HF - Djurgårdens IF 4 - 3 Coop Norrbotten Arena
12:00 Södertälje SK - VIK Västerås HK 1 - 2 Scaniarinken
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
12:00 Leksands IF - IF Troja/Ljungby 5 - 1 Tegera Arena
12:00 Brynäs IF - Rögle BK 4 - 5 Gavlerinken Arena
J20 SuperElit Forts.
12:30 MODO Hockey - Örebro HK 6 - 3 Fjällräven Center
HockeyEttan Östra vår
16:00 Hanvikens SK - IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey 2 - 4 Tyresö Ishall
16:00 Wings HC Arlanda - Nacka HK 0 - 5 Pinbackshallen
16:00 Hammarby IF - Sollentuna HC 1 - 2 SDC-hallen
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
12:00 Huddinge IK - Almtuna IS 4 - 2 Björkängshallen