2018-01-12 << >> 2018-01-14
Games By Date 2018-01-13
Group / Time Game Result Venue
J20 SuperElit Forts.
12:00 MODO Hockey - AIK 4 - 3 Fjällräven Center
J20 SuperElit Top 10
12:00 Luleå HF - Brynäs IF 2 - 1 COOP Arena (B)
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
12:00 HV 71 - Frölunda HC 2 - 6 Kinnarps Arena
12:00 Brynäs IF - IF Troja/Ljungby 5 - 3 Gavlerinken Arena B
13:15 Färjestad BK - Linköping HC 4 - 9 Kobbs Arena Karlstad
AllEttan Norra
15:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - VIK Västerås HK 0 - 3 Skyttishallen
SHL
15:15 IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC 0 - 4 Malmö Arena
15:15 Djurgårdens IF - HV 71 2 - 1 Hovet, Johanneshov
15:15 Luleå HF - Rögle BK 2 - 1 Coop Norrbotten Arena
15:15 Färjestad BK - Karlskrona HK 5 - 3 Löfbergs Arena
15:15 Brynäs IF - Frölunda HC 4 - 1 Gavlerinken Arena
HockeyAllsvenskan
15:15 BIK Karlskoga - Timrå IK 4 - 3 Nobelhallen
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
15:20 Nacka HK - Luleå HF 3 - 0 Nacka Ishall
SDHL
15:30 AIK IF - Brynäs IF 2 - 3 Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
16:00 Göteborg HC - Luleå HF 2 - 8 Angered Arena
AllEttan Norra
16:00 Piteå HC - Lindlövens IF 4 - 2 LF Arena
16:00 Bodens HF - Skövde IK 1 - 5 Björknäshallen
16:00 Kalix HC - Mariestad BoIS HC 4 - 1 PART Arena
AllEttan Södra
16:00 HC Dalen - Kristianstads IK 2 - 6 Kinnarps Arena
HockeyEttan Södra vår
16:00 HA 74 Sävsjö - Helsingborgs HC 3 - 4 Sävsjö Ishall
SDHL
16:45 SDE HF - Leksands IF 1 - 4 Enebybergs Ishall
SHL
18:00 Örebro HK - Skellefteå AIK 4 - 1 Behrn Arena
18:00 Mora IK - Linköping HC 1 - 4 Jalas Arena
HockeyAllsvenskan
18:00 MODO Hockey - IK Pantern 0 - 2 Fjällräven Center
J20 SuperElit Forts.
15:00 Timrå IK - Örebro HK 3 - 2 NHK Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
11:00 Leksands IF - Rögle BK 0 - 3 Tegera Arena
J20 SuperElit Forts.
12:00 Karlskrona HK - Leksands IF 4 - 2 NKT-Arena Karlskrona
J20 SuperElit Top 10
12:00 Skellefteå AIK - Djurgårdens IF 3 - 4 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
J20 SuperElit Forts.
12:10 IF Malmö Redhawks - Mora IK 4 - 3 Malmö Isstadion
J20 SuperElit Top 10
14:00 Växjö Lakers HC - HV 71 7 - 3 Växjö Ishall
J20 SuperElit Forts.
16:00 Rögle BK - Frölunda HC 1 - 3 Lindab Arena
J20 SuperElit Top 10
16:00 Södertälje SK - Färjestad BK 3 - 2 Scaniarinken
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Skellefteå AIK 0 - 2 Stora Mossen
13:30 IF Björklöven - MODO Hockey 2 - 6 A3 Arena
15:00 Huddinge IK - Timrå IK 4 - 5 Björkängshallen