U15 DM Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
Boo HCBoo HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Bergström, Albin2003-08-29GKR SWEBoo IF
2Snäckerström, Viktor2003-06-30CEL SWENacka HK
3Olofsson, Alex2003-02-03RDL SWEBoo IF
7Lindin, Dexter2003-04-21CEL SWEBoo IF
8Kelkay, Lucas2003-01-08LWR SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
9Fredriksson, Lukas2003-11-08LDL SWE
10Ekholm, Frank2003-04-26CEL SWEBoo IF
11Klevebäck, Hugo2003-08-22CEL SWEVärmdö HC
12Lennartsson, Petter2003-08-03LWR SWEHammarby IF
12Sihlén, Vida2003-10-02CEL SWEHammarby IF
13Lind, Hannes2003-01-22CER SWEBoo IF
14Eriksson, Axel2003-02-03LDL SWEVärmdö HC
16Moldenes, Jacob2003-10-30CEL SWEBoo IF
17Rindö, Alice2003-06-29CEL SWEBoo IF
18Liljeqvist, Gustav2003-10-07CEL SWEBoo HC
19Heymann, Martin2003-12-09RDL SWEBoo IF
20Wolfbrandt, Gabriel2003-10-12RWR SWENacka HK
21Lodenius, Nelson2003-02-15CER SWE
22Svelander, Mikael2003-03-31CEL SWEBoo IF
23Klevebäck, Timothy2003-03-30CER SWEBoo IF
24Urbom, Olle2003-02-11CEL SWEBoo IF
25Sandström, Oliver2003-06-06CEL SWEBoo IF
26Andrews, Markus2003-02-14LDL SWEBrinkens IF
27Athley, Ville2003-03-30LWL SWE
28Jansson Lindberg, Albin2003-05-08LDL SWEBoo IF
29Wiklund, Mille2003-11-03RWL SWEHammarby IF
30Hallström, Vincent2003-04-27GKL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
69Hoffsten, Nicola2003-02-04GKL SWE
   Avg.      
14.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachFerber, Björn

 
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Lindbom, Carl2003-05-20GKL SWE
2Hember, Teddie2003-02-17LDL SWESegeltorps IF
4Magnusson, Tristan2003-05-18CEL SWEVendelsö IK
5Sophy, Danny2003-03-03RDR SWEIFK Tumba IK
6Lindgren, Carl2003-05-02LDR SWEDjurgårdens IF
7Rylin, Lucas2003-07-10CEL SWEÄlta IF
9Sundberg, Joachim2003-05-04RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF
10Larsson, Oscar2003-12-16LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF
11Sönnerfors Palm, Anton2003-05-16LWR SWEDjurgårdens IF
12Sundin, Vilgot2003-06-01LWR SWEDjurgårdens IF
13Lindblom, Kevin2003-05-24LDL SWETrångsunds IF
14Trägårdh, Victor2003-08-12LDL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
15Rylin, Filip2003-07-10CEL SWEÄlta IF
16Hansson, Lukas2003-07-02RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF
17Stridh, Ludvig2003-09-10LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF
18Franzén, Johan2003-03-10CEL SWEFOC Farsta
19Robertsson, Edvin2003-02-17LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF
20Kihlström, Ludvig2003-04-24RWL SWEVärmdö HC
21Eriksson, Felix2003-03-27LWR SWEDjurgårdens IF
22Norlander, Felix2003-11-25LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF
23Stjernkvist, Daniel2003-02-15RDR SWENacka HK
24Andersson, Rasmus2003-06-23LWL SWEVendelsö IK
25Kivistö, Emil2003-05-19LWR SWEDjurgårdens IF
30Danell, Anton2003-11-05GKL SWEBrinkens IF
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachÖst, Martin
Assistant CoachWikman, Frans
Team ManagerPalm, Jörgen
Goalie CoachVirtanen, Aleksis

 
Göta Traneberg IKGöta Traneberg IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Albihn, Gustaf2004-11-10GKL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
5Olsson, Angus2003-11-28RWL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
8Norenius, Adam2003-08-10CEL SWEAIK
9Karlsson, Ville2003-06-11LDL SWEHammarby IF
10Lind, Fredrik2003-06-24RDL SWEAIK
11Persson, Johan2003-02-17LDL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
13Bergholm, Daniel2003-07-29LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF
15Wallin, Joel2003-10-29LDL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
18Melander, Emil2003-03-14CEL SWEJärfälla HC
19Höök, Marcus2003-12-07RWL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
21Hofbauer, Adam2003-02-13CEL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
22Värmhed, Dennis2003-02-03LWL SWEBrinkens IF
23Danielsson, Linton2003-03-19RWR SWEGöta Traneberg IK
24Jansson, Rasmus2003-06-30LDL SWEJärfälla HC
25Klein, Axel2004-02-16RWL SWE
26Choulepnikov, Anton2003-09-02LDL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
29Runquist, Lucas2003-08-05RWL SWEJärfälla HC
30Brännman, Marcus2003-04-06GKL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
31Ålenius, Isak2003-09-30LWL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
32Strömgren, Willianm2003-04-01GKL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
33Kraemer, Jens2003-03-17LDL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
34Wahlberg, Oscar2003-01-23RWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
36Vartiainen, Mathias2003-07-03LWL FIN
37Svanholm, Leon2003-02-26LDL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
40Jubner, Sebastian2003-07-28RDL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
41Moberg, Oliver2003-02-23RWR SWESkå IK
55Westerberg, Dennis2003-09-29RWL SWEIK Waxholm
65Glantz, Wille2004-01-04RDL SWESKÅ IK & Bygdegård
68Wallin, Marcus2003-12-22CEL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
77Boisen, Kevin2003-05-25GKL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
84Jaldung, Max2003-04-04LWR SWEBrinkens IF
87Isberg, Aston2003-02-04LWL SWENacka HK
88Molin, Marcus2003-10-19RWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
91Bergek, Erik2003-02-23LWL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
92Bexelius, Alexander2003-03-18RDL SWEBrinkens IF
98Bergström, Olle2003-02-12RDR SWEVärmdö HC
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEriksson, Magnus
Head CoachKempe, Michael

 
IFK Täby HCIFK Täby HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
4Skiöld, August2003-02-06RDL SWESDE HF
5Gruvstål, Niclas2003-01-20LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
6Sjöberg, Albert2003-03-19LWR SWESDE HF
7Wiita-Adamsson, Gabriel2003-07-10RWL SWENorrtälje IK
10Helmersson, Alvin2003-05-10RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
11Limpar Lantz, Marcus2003-03-30RWR SWEIFK Täby HC
13Jellvik, Oskar2003-02-08CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
14Beck, Oskar2003-11-05LWR SWE
14Blom, Axel2004-04-30CEL SWEAIK
15Milfors, Loa2004-03-21LWR SWEIFK Täby HC
16Callert Grahn, Elliot2003-10-26RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
18Licznerski Carlnäs, Alexander2004-02-04LWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
19Kumlin, Elias2004-03-02CER SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
21Wettervik, William2003-09-09LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
23Hellberg, Hannes2004-09-03RWL SWEIFK Täby HC
29Pantzare, Oscar2004-04-21LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
30Yngfalk, Gustaf2003-02-11GKL SWEIK Waxholm
32Bondarev, Andrey2004-05-02RWR SWE
33Nilsson, Victor2003-05-14RDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
35Dahlin, Philip2003-05-14GKL SWESDE HF
42Bernström, Arvid2003-06-01LWR SWEStocksunds IF
44Zetterberg, Gordon2003-08-02LWR SWEViggbyholms IK
45Brovall, Martin2003-01-14RDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
49Ekendahl, William2003-01-16CEL SWESollentuna HC
55Myrenberg, Jonathan2003-04-11RDR SWEIFK Täby HC
57Hultqvist, Filip2003-06-03CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
60Leijonhielm, Rasmus2003-09-27LWR SWEIFK Täby HC
63Österlund, Edvin2003-01-28RWL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
64Widell, Adam2003-07-22LWL SWEIFK Täby HC
65Dipisa Lindeberg, Adrian2003-06-25LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
69Kangas, Gabriel2003-09-25CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
96Bruhn, Anton2003-04-18GKL SWEIFK Täby HC
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAnderström, Jimmy
Assistant CoachKangas, David
Team ManagerMyrenberg, Anna

 
Viggbyholms IKViggbyholms IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Björkman, Tom2003-10-12GKL SWEViggbyholms IK
2Johansson, Matteus2003-08-10RWR SWE
3Surting, Ludvig2003-07-24CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
4Bång, Elvis2003-04-28LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
6Mutschlechner, Hannes2003-10-21RDR SWEIK Waxholm
8Schön, Gustav2003-01-14RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
9Björn, Lucas2003-07-08LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
10Dahlstedt, Karl2003-06-21CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
11Kjellander, Theo2003-11-18RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
12Bergholm-Hallin, Carl2003-07-18CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
13Blomkvist, William2003-01-13RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
14Enander, Tryggve2003-11-11RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
16Persson, Mauritz2003-09-10RWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
17Hedèn, Olle2003-04-16LWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
18Smedberg, Leo2003-12-19LWL SWE
19Svennberg Berger, Edgar2004-04-09RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
21Evén, Linus2003-11-02RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
22Ljungberg, Simon2003-06-12RWL SWEIK Waxholm
23Wedberg, Simon2003-09-30CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
24Hallqvist, Matteus2004-02-04LDR SWEDjurgårdens IF
25Warner, Tim2003-03-29LDL SWEViggbyholms IK
26Johanson, Andreas2003-07-31LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
29Nordberg, Olle2004-03-12CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
30Ottander, David2003-09-29GKL SWE
31Bengtsson, Måns2003-12-08GKL SWEBrinkens IF
32Andersson, Erik2003-03-20RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
33Vad-Schütt, Axel2003-10-08LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
39Cederbaum, Malcolm2003-01-21CEL SWEIK Waxholm
40Carlsson, Noah2003-05-11LWL SWEBrinkens IF
42Henriks-Ras, Gustaf2004-10-24LDL SWEViggbyholms IK
44Hansson, Hugo2003-12-06CER SWESDE HF
45Johansson, Filip2003-10-22GKL SWEStocksunds IF
46Petrov, Mikael2003-11-28RWL SWE
   Avg.      
14.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAbrahmsén, Fredrik
Assistant CoachSundholm, Marcus
Team LeaderWedberg, Nina
Equipment ManagerDahlstedt, Magnus