U15 DM Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
AIKAIK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Hägg, Riccardo2003-07-07GKL SWELidingö Vikings HC
6Hjelm, Christoffer2003-02-12LDL SWEBoo IF
7De Jounge, Christoffer2003-04-22LDL SWESDE HF
8Skarin, Benjamin2003-09-20RDR SWEAIK
9Enander, Axel2003-04-13CEL SWE
10Bondeson, Isidor2003-05-06CEL SWESpånga IS IK
11Ringnell, Viggo2003-04-25RDR SWEJärfälla HC
12Rudslätt, Rasmus2004-06-01CER SWEAIK
13Nilsson, Emil2003-01-02LWL SWEJärfälla HC
14Enander, Viktor2003-04-13CEL SWE
15Petersen, Isak2003-04-16CEL SWEBoo IF
17Alenrot, Elias2003-02-09LWL SWEAIK
18Trygger, Linus2003-05-21CEL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
19Fredriksson, Arvid2003-07-31LDL SWESundbybergs IK
20Jansch, Jonathan2003-07-29CER SWELidingö Vikings HC
21Pålsson Sälling, Leon2003-02-26LDL SWELidingö Vikings HC
23Dannewitz, Filip2003-07-17RWL SWEJärfälla HC
24Häverö, Viktor2003-01-10RDL SWESKÅ IK & Bygdegård
26Martinsson, Kelvin2003-03-06RDL SWEJärfälla HC
28De Groot, Frans2003-12-06CEL SWEBrinkens IF
29Bergqvist, William2003-08-06GKL SWEBoo HC
31Rajalin-Scharp, Alec2003-07-01GKL SWEAIK
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGozzi, Patric

 
Flemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Andersson, Mikael2003-07-17GKR SWEIFK Salem
5Dahlbeck, Lukas2003-03-28LDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
7Jansson, Ludvig2003-12-27RDR SWEFlemingsbergs IK
8Rönnlöv, William2003-01-23LWL SWEVendelsö IK
10Georgsson, William2003-02-04LWL SWETullinge TP HC
11Sid, Jonathan2003-05-24RDR SWEFOC Farsta
12Karlsson, Emil2003-09-29LWL SWETyresö HK
13Book, Elmer2003-03-05RWL SWEDjurgårdens IF
14Gifting, Liam2003-04-13LWL SWETyresö HK
15Taylan, Mikael2003-08-09CEL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
17Sid, Alexander2003-05-24LWL SWEFOC Farsta
18Wärngård, Filip2003-02-18CEL SWETyresö HK
19Blomgren, David2003-07-06RWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
20Winkler, Kalle2003-07-02LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
21Eriksson, Didrik2003-04-30LDL SWEIFK Salem
22Larsson, Filip2004-01-05RDL SWESegeltorps IF
24Håkansson, Kevin2003-06-15LDL SWENacka HK
25Berggren Johansson, Dennis2004-02-06RDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
26Eriksson, Linus2004-06-08LDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
27Nordberg, Filip2004-03-05LDL SWETyresö HK
28Pettersson Lindberg, Arvid2003-08-16CEL SWEAIK
29Allstrin, Johan2003-05-14RWL SWEHuddinge IK
30Ridderstolpe, Philip2003-10-19GKL SWEIFK Tumba IK
35Karlsson, Marcus2004-04-23GKR SWEFlemingsbergs IK
98Humble, Bill2004-04-15LDL SWESegeltorps IF
99Eckhoff, Andreas2004-01-02RDR NOR
   Avg.      
14.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachStrandfeldt, Fredrik
Head CoachSälling, Tomas

 
FOC FarstaFOC Farsta[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Ringström, William2003-12-10GKL SWETyresö HK
4Holm, Loke2003-11-21LDR SWEHanvikens SK
5Kreicbergs, Rasmus2003-04-21CEL SWEFOC Farsta
6Rydberg, Jimmy2003-04-29LWL SWEFOC Farsta
7Lind, Jonathan2002-07-09RWL SWEFOC Farsta
8Karlsson, Sebastian2002-04-05RDR SWEFOC Farsta
9Fredriksson, Simon2003-12-07LWL SWEFOC Farsta
10Sävje, David2003-01-04RWL SWEBrinkens IF
11Isén, Edvin2003-07-03LDL SWEFOC Farsta
12Wahrén, Viktor2003-12-25RWL SWEFOC Farsta
13Danielsen, Fredrik2003-11-19RWL SWEHuddinge IK
15Lundberg, Isac2003-09-20CEL SWEFOC Farsta
16Bornegård, Rikard2003-01-07LWL SWEHuddinge IK
17Granath, Albin2003-04-28RDL SWEFOC Farsta
18Fehrling, Isak2004-08-26RWR SWEFOC Farsta
19Kårström, Daniel2002-07-27CEL SWEHanvikens SK
20Strid, Dominic2002-09-30LWL SWEFOC Farsta
21Müller, Gabriel2003-06-09LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
22Vilusic, Daniel2003-03-15RDR SWEFOC Farsta
23Lundgren, Fabian2003-05-07RWL SWEFOC Farsta
24Larsson, Caspar2002-07-06LDL SWETrångsunds IF
25Sundin, Samuel2004-04-28GKL SWEFOC Farsta
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAlvering, Markus
Head CoachSamuelsson, Lars
Assistant CoachFehrling, Markus
Team ManagerVahrén, Merja
Goalie CoachRingström, Andreas

 
Huddinge IKHuddinge IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Borg, Rasmus2003-06-03GKL SWEHuddinge IK
2Hägerfelth, Alexander2003-01-16LDL SWETrångsunds IF
4Bruselius, Emil2003-03-17RDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
5Sjöström, Albin2003-03-31LWL SWEHuddinge IK
6Söder, Anton2003-02-14LDL SWEHuddinge IK
7Isaksson, Lukas2003-12-05RDL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
8Lindström, Kasper2003-05-20RDL SWEHuddinge IK
9Elmlund, Elias2003-02-27LWR SWEVärmdö HC
10Löfström, Rasmus2003-04-08RWL SWEHuddinge IK
11Wetterling, Alexander2003-01-02LWR SWEAIK
12Ackelman, Joel2003-05-28RDL SWEHuddinge IK
13Geiryd, Julius2003-08-26LDL SWEHuddinge IK
14Riksdal, Daniel2003-06-28LDL SWEHuddinge IK
15Westerlund, Casper2003-07-10RWL SWEHuddinge IK
16Söderström, Fabian2003-10-07CER SWEHuddinge IK
17Erlandsson-Ståhl, Noel2003-08-02LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
19Larsson, Hampus2003-06-17CER SWETrångsunds IF
20Bäckman, Hugo2003-06-13LWR SWEHuddinge IK
27Jarl Åhlin, Alexander2003-05-11LWR SWETullinge TP
28Samuelsson, Jacob2003-12-15CER SWEHuddinge IK
30Svedenkrans, Axel2003-01-14GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF
31Gylling, Anton2003-03-27GKL SWEHuddinge IK
33Ahlén, Tobias2003-03-09CER SWEDjurgårdens IF
37Céwe, Alex2003-02-14CEL SWEHuddinge IK
39Sande, Pontus2003-11-04LDL SWEHuddinge IK
41Rönn, Ivar2003-06-30GKL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
42Öhgren, Liam2004-01-28LWL SWEHuddinge IK
   Avg.      
14.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLjusbol, Magnus
Head CoachWesterlund, Claes
Assistant CoachBäckman, Peter
Team LeaderSöderström, Eva
Goalie CoachEriksson, Magnus

 
Nacka HKNacka HK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Thuresson, Tim2003-04-09GKL SWEÄlta IF
2Nermark, Emil2003-01-21LDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
3Skyllberg, Charlie2003-05-06RWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
4Boding, Viktor2003-11-28LDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
5Lindblad, Sigge2003-04-03RDR SWESaltsjöbadens IF
6Franzén Bengtsson, Max2003-01-06LWL SWEÄlta IF
7Åberg, Måns2003-07-28RDL SWENacka HK
8Carlberger, Gilbert2002-12-30LWL SWENacka HK
9Carenfelt, Victor2003-03-02LWL SWEHuddinge IK
10Melander, Melker2003-12-21LWL SWEBoo IF
12Korduner, Adam2003-06-24CEL SWENordia HC
13Ekroth, Markus2003-05-04CEL SWENacka HK
14Ahlberg, Samuel2003-01-28RDL SWENordia HC
15Thorell, Lars2003-02-28RWR SWESaltsjöbadens IF
16Meyerson, Simon2003-03-03CEL SWEÄlta IF
17Grönlund, Axel2003-11-06RWR SWENacka HK
18Svärd, Henrik2003-12-29LWL SWENordia HC
19Hellqvist, Gustav2003-05-01RDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
20Moser, Rasmus2003-01-28LDL SWEÄlta IF
21Martiniussen, Hugo2003-03-27RWR SWENacka HK
22Degerlund, Lukas2003-04-02LWL SWEGnesta IK
23Estra, Alexander2003-03-30RDL SWEVärmdö HC
25Valfridsson Hughes, Elliot2003-05-02LDL SWENacka HK
26Archer, Lucas2003-03-08LWL SWENynäshamns IF HC
27Edin, Marcus2003-06-11LWR SWEVendelsö IK
28Estra, Robin2003-03-30RWL SWEVärmdö HC
29Spångberg, Oskar2003-03-02LDL SWE
30Andersson Lingbert, Axel2004-10-14GKL SWENacka HK
30Åseborn, Hannes2004-02-12GKL SWENacka HK
31Thompson, Vincent2003-11-08GKL SWENacka HK
99Lopez, Juhana2003-01-22RWR SWENacka HK
   Avg.      
14.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEkroth, Håkan
Head CoachHellman, Göran
Assistant CoachJohansson, Christian
Team ManagerRamström, Magnus
Team LeaderEkroth, Elisabet
Team LeaderWestlund, Lena
Equipment ManagerGrönlund, Peter
Equipment ManagerMartiniusen, Johan
PhysiotherapistKangro, Lotta
Goalie CoachLindersson, Anders