Kval till U16 Elit


 
HC Vita Hästen[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
8Grenestam, Adam2003-03-04LWL SWEFinspångs AIK
9Ramsten, Kevin2003-05-15CEL SWEHC Vita Hästen
10Sandström, Gustav2002-11-30CEL SWEValdemarsviks IF
12Nord, Kevin2002-06-10LWL SWEKatrineholms HF 95
13Wållberg, Eric2002-07-17RWR SWEHC Vita Hästen
14Karlsson, David2002-07-30LWL SWEHC Vita Hästen
15Franzén, Douglas2003-01-11LDL SWEValdemarsviks IF
16Haglund, Petter2002-05-25RWL SWEValdemarsviks IF
17Svensson, Jesper2002-05-24LDL SWEValdemarsviks IF
18Andersson, Philip2002-06-22LWL SWEFinspångs AIK
19Andersson, Oskar2002-01-23CEL SWEFinspångs AIK
20Mörlin, Anton2002-05-24RWR SWEHC Vita Hästen
21Eklund, Gabriel2002-03-02CEL SWEFinspångs AIK
24Ulff, Max2002-10-06LWL SWEHC Vita Hästen
26Ericsson, Elias2002-08-13CEL SWEHC Vita Hästen
32Lundgren, Ludvig2003-03-03GKL SWEHC Vita Hästen
33Flygt, Lukas2002-08-28RDR SWEHC Vita Hästen
35Olander, Lucas2002-02-13GKL SWEHC Vita Hästen
44Jarl, Oliwer2002-08-26RDR SWEFinspångs AIK
50Mellberg, Jesper2002-03-26GKL SWEFinspångs AIK
52Hjulberg, Elliot2002-08-06LWL SWESkärblacka IF
62Olsson, Hugo2002-05-23CEL SWEHC Vita Hästen
65Sersnovs, Daniels2002-12-28LDL SWEFinspångs AIK
76Södergren, Hugo2002-06-08LDL SWESkärblacka IF
81Kling, Victor2002-11-08LWL SWEMotala AIF HK
88Ekstedt, Robin2002-04-11LDL SWEFinspångs AIK
91Jonsson, Albin2002-06-28LWL SWEValdemarsviks IF
97Johnsson, Ludwig2002-09-20RWR SWEValdemarsviks IF
   Avg.      
14.1 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJarl, Tobias
Assistant CoachCremonese, Carl
Assistant CoachEklund, Björn
Assistant CoachGrenestam, Gustav
Assistant CoachGrenestam, Stefan
Assistant CoachHjulberg, Martin
Assistant CoachJonsson, Patrik
Team ManagerFlygt, Peter
Equipment ManagerFagerberg, Morgan

 
IF Troja/Ljungby[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Claesson, Isak2002-09-20LDL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
4Engvall, Kevin2002-09-18LWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
5Johansson, Linnea2002-04-05RWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
7Edvardsson, Max2002-10-15LWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
8Kinell-Westerberg, Noel2002-09-15RWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
9Sagadin, Gabriel2002-06-20LDL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
10Ljung, Albin2002-07-18RWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
11Wester, Anton2002-06-05CEL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
13Johansson, Thea2002-11-22CEL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
14Johansson, Ludvig2002-03-10RWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
17Axelsson-Wiesel, Albert2002-06-11LDL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
18Shamji, Adil2002-07-29CEL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
19Persson, Albin2002-08-19RWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
20Bengtsson, Wille2002-06-22CEL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
22Eriksson, Elias2002-06-10RDL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
23Eckerbom, Philip2002-08-10LWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
24Grans, Helge2002-05-10RDL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
25Lundberg, Filip2002-02-23RWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
42Nyman, Oliver2002-03-01GKL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
84Ekdahl, Ville2002-05-27GKL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
90Johansson, Jonathan2001-12-04RWL SWE
   Avg.      
14.1 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachClaesson, Peter
Head CoachJohansson, Morgan
Assistant CoachEdsäker, Pär-Ola
Team ManagerEckerbom, Carl-Olof
Team ManagerEriksson, Peter
Equipment ManagerJohansson, Fredrik

 
Lions HC Strömstad[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
34Backström, William2002-11-04GKL SWELions HC Strömstad
37Ascic, Viktor2002-06-22LWL SWELions HC Strömstad
38Pedersen Due, Ludvig2002-01-24RWL NORIK Comet Halden
43Haglund, Axel2002-02-23RWL SWELions HC Strömstad
46Tärnbrink, Elias2002-02-03LWL SWELions HC Strömstad
49Filipsson, Felix2002-04-04RWR SWELions HC Strömstad
50Olofsson, William2002-02-17RDR SWELions HC Strömstad
52Roméjon, Sindre2002-08-08CEL NORIK Comet Halden
54Hansen, Sondre2002-01-30RDL NOR
56Heino, Harald2002-03-02RDR SWELions HC Strömstad
61Niklasson, Karl2003-10-07GKL SWELions HC Strömstad
66Emanuelsson, Albin2003-07-07CEL SWELions HC Strömstad
71Ljungström, Alfred2003-05-20RDL SWELions HC Strömstad
73Hovland, Oskar2003-06-05LWL NOR
74Norgren, Wilgot2003-04-02RWL SWE
76Halvordsson, Adam2003-06-11RWL SWELions HC Strömstad
79Jansson, Jakob2003-07-19LDL SWELions HC Strömstad
81Mattsson, Anton2003-09-12RDL SWELions HC Strömstad
82Labori Christiansen, Sebastian2003-03-17LWL NOR
85Hilmersson, Olle2003-09-22LWL SWELions HC Strömstad
86Halvordsson, Olle2003-08-01LWL SWELions HC Strömstad
87Knutsson, Isac2003-07-27GKL SWELions HC Strömstad
   Avg.      
13.7 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAndersen, Preben
Assistant CoachLaschitza, Alexander

 
Mörrums GoIS IK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
3Johnsson, Oscar2002-04-14LDL SWEOlofströms IK
6Hedlin, Hugo2002-04-26RDL SWESölvesborgs IK
12Egonsson, Viggo2003-03-23LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
15Sellrup, Knut2003-11-12RWR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
15Westerberg, Gustav2002-02-27LWR SWESölvesborgs IK
16Orrgren, Casper2002-02-03RDR SWEOlofströms IK
18Hirsz, Piotr2002-12-29RWR SWESölvesborgs IK
20Mattsson, Filip2002-01-21CEL SWEOlofströms IK
22Håkansson, Elias2002-01-23LWL SWETingsryds AIF
24Olsson, Ludvig2002-05-31RDR SWESölvesborgs IK
25Lindsjö, Hampus2003-10-18GKR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
51Andersson, Arvid2002-08-15GKL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
53Johansson, Oskar2002-06-26RWR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
54Lindberg, Melvin2002-08-26LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
55Rolandsson, Linus2002-04-11LDL SWEOlofströms IK
56Persson, Isak2002-04-18LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
57Sund, Oliver2002-07-25LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
58Olsson, Olle2002-10-13CEL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
59Åkesson, Johannes2002-09-25LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
60Olsson, Albin2002-03-17CEL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
61Jannesson, Erik2002-09-03LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
62Luszczynski, Patryk2002-07-21RWR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
63Cehlin, Oliver2002-07-07LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
64Pallin, Erik2002-03-03RDR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
65Andersson, Wilgot2002-05-03LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
66Bengtsson, Oskar2002-06-21LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
67Falk, Albin2002-10-17LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
68Kallenberg, Victor2002-10-15CER SWESölvesborgs IK
68Kuqi, Lundrim2002-12-06LWL SWEOlofströms IK
69Stahmann, Vilmer2003-06-19RWR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
70Mattisson, Hampus2002-10-19LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
71Ödmann, Filip2002-04-04LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
72Nordgren, Isaac2002-05-24CEL SWESölvesborgs IK
73Amores, Alexander2002-11-26LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
74Lindblom, Oliver2002-01-29LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
   Avg.      
14.1 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachStahmann, Rickard
Assistant CoachOlsson, Magnus
Team LeaderJannesson, Sven
Equipment ManagerAndersson, Jörgen
Equipment ManagerLindblom, Joakim
General ManagerMattisson, Magnus

 
Tingsryds AIF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Persson, Algot2003-07-16GKL SWETingsryds AIF
2Gustafsson, William2002-04-04LWL SWETingsryds AIF
3Heinwall, Felix2002-07-06LWR SWETingsryds AIF
4Östberg, Viggo2003-05-01LDL SWETingsryds AIF
7Olofsson, Ludvig2002-07-05LWL SWETingsryds AIF
8Henriksson, Albin2002-06-28CER SWETingsryds AIF
10Eriksson, Albin2002-02-02LDR SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
11Rosenqvist, Henning2002-01-23RDL SWETingsryds AIF
13Carlen, Hugo2002-01-03LWR SWETingsryds AIF
14Medin, Emil2002-03-03LDL SWETingsryds AIF
15Liljegren-Rungegård, Amadeus2003-05-14RWL SWETingsryds AIF
18Berglund, Viktor2003-10-09CER SWETingsryds AIF
19Ferm, Simon2003-10-31RDL SWETingsryds AIF
21Wiberg, Elias2002-04-21LDL SWETingsryds AIF
23Rigter, Max2002-02-08RWL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
24Åstrand, Ture2002-08-06LWL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
35Axelsson, Jacob2002-05-04GKL SWETingsryds AIF
   Avg.      
14.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGustafsson, Daniel
Assistant CoachCarlén, Daniel
Team LeaderOlofsson, Marcus
Equipment ManagerSjöman, Mattias

 
Tyringe SoSS[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Johansson, Sebastian2002-02-11GKL SWEHässleholms HK
2Karlsson, Niclas2002-03-05LWL SWEKristianstads IK
5Nilsson, Harry2002-03-24LDL SWEGlimma HK
6Charchuk, Czarek2002-01-15RWL SWEOsby IK
7Brorsson, Kevin2002-06-22LDL SWEGlimma HK
8Kauppi, Victor2002-08-19LDL SWEGlimma HK
9Huynh, Kowin2002-09-26RWL SWETyringe SoSS
10Prytz, Robin2002-02-27LDL SWEOsby IK
11Heingard, Jacob2002-02-20RWL SWEHässleholms HK
12Kroon, Max2003-01-06RWR SWEHässleholms HK
13Dådring, Kalle2002-09-05LWL SWETyringe SoSS
14Eliasson, Anton2002-08-02LDL SWEGlimma HK
15Hansson, Måns2002-06-03RWL SWEHässleholms HK
16Hellgren, Elias2002-04-13LDR SWEFrosta HC
17Samevik, Herman2002-01-12RWL SWEHässleholms HK
18Lindoff, Elias2002-03-10CEL SWE
19Rosén, Albert2002-06-14RWL SWETyringe SoSS
20Strömberg, Jakob2002-01-27GKL SWEOsby IK
21Légrádi, Rasmus2002-12-01RWL SWEFrosta HC
22Bertilsson, Pontus2003-08-03LWL SWEGlimma HK
23Köster, Piet2002-10-26LDL SWEOsby IK
25Tettzell, Kevin2003-07-10CEL SWEOsby IK
26Juntikka, Pontus2002-07-12LDL SWEGlimma HK
40Andersson, Emil2002-01-16GKL SWEFrosta HC
90Brännström, Albin2003-02-24CER SWETyringe SoSS
91Eriksson, Isac2003-05-25CEL SWETyringe SoSS
92Karjalainen, Fabian2003-06-19GKL SWEFrosta HC
93Lindh, Jacob2003-02-13LWL SWEKristianstads IK
94Olofsson, Milton2003-05-02LWL SWETyringe SoSS
95Paulson, Alfons2003-04-29CEL SWETyringe SoSS
96Smith-Petersen, Fredrik2003-07-31RDL SWETyringe SoSS
   Avg.      
14.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSamevik, Henrik
Assistant CoachKauppi, Petri
Assistant CoachKroon, Johan
Assistant CoachTettzell, Henrik
General ManagerHeingard, Richard