U16 4-Nations


 
Czech Republic[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R HeightWeight Club Youth club
1Dvorak, Daniel2000-01-09GKL17858HC Mountfield
2Dostal, Lukas2000-06-22GKL18165HC Kometa Brno
3Malik, Zack2000-08-03LDL18766Vítkovice Ostrava
4Bernath, Filip2000-03-12RDL17563HC Karlovy VaryHC Karlovy Vary
5Adamek, Jakub2000-04-13LDL19687Oceláři Třinec
6Seeman, Vit2000-06-06RDL18371KLH Chomutov
7Dobias, Vojtech2000-07-18RWL18777PSG Zlin
8Dluhos, Jan2000-01-21RDL17770PSG Zlin
9Sedlak, Zdenek2000-02-23LWR18780Kärpät Oulu
11Gajarsky, Adam2000-03-14LWR17671HC Kometa Brno
12Jenik, Jan2000-09-15CEL16858Bílí Tygři Liberec
14Strondala, Vojtech2000-12-17LWL16565HC Poruba
15Kropacek, Vojtech2000-05-22RWL18280HC Sparta Praha
17Blumel, Matej2000-05-31LWL17773HC Pardubice
18Zabransky, Libor2000-05-26LDR18385HC Kometa Brno
19Kvasnica, Michal2000-04-17CEL18680Oceláři Třinec
20Pavel, Ondřej2000-08-29LWL18775Kobra Praha
22Dajcar, Tomas2000-02-02RDL19186HC Olomouc
23Kowalczyk, Daniel2000-06-23LDL18887PSG Zlin
25Plasek, Karel2000-01-28CEL16858HC Zubri Prerov
26Koblizek, Tomas2000-01-26CEL18880KLH Chomutov
27Arnost, Dominik2000-04-11CER17054HC Sparta Praha
   Avg.    Avg. Avg.   
15.2180.972.2

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHaken, Petr
Assistant CoachStransky, Darek
Team ManagerHostak, Martin
Equipment ManagerSolensky, Maros
DoctorBudin, Jaroslav
Goalie CoachFürbacher, Vaclav
Team StaffPrerost, Miroslav

 
Finland[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R HeightWeight Club Youth club
1Nurmi, Kalle2000-02-04GKL18375Ässät Pori
2Grönblom, Tom2000-02-29RDL17778Espoo Blues
3Reini, Julius2000-05-18RDL18172TPS Turku
4Honka, Anttoni2000-10-05RDR16860JYP Jyväskylä
5Kakkonen, Valtteri2000-03-17RDR18068JYP Jyväskylä
6Kemppainen, Samuel2000-06-28LDL17569Kärpät Oulu
7Lentämäki, Matias2000-07-07LDL18069HIFK Helsinki
9Seppälä, Peetro2000-08-17LDL18166KooKoo
10Vuorinen, Jaakko2000-04-21LDR17566Tappara Tampere
12Alakiuttu, Erik2000-06-03LWR17870Espoo Blues
13Haarala, Santeri2000-02-10LWL16962Vaasan Sport
15Heikkinen, Lari2000-05-23LWL17263Kärpät Oulu
18Immonen, Severi2000-06-21LWL17667KalPa Kuopio
19Innanen, Jaakko2000-04-20LWL18777Espoo Blues
20Kivimäki, Jere2000-03-03LWL16965Tappara Tampere
21Loimaranta, Veikko2000-12-21RWL17870Jokerit Helsinki
22Maccelli, Matias2000-10-14RWL17465TPS Turku
23Petman, Ville2000-01-18RWL17775SaiPa Lappeenranta
24Ranta, Sampo2000-05-31RWL18176EC Red Bull SalzburgTPS Turku
25Rauhala, Oskari2000-02-09RWL18585TPS Turku
27Tanus, Kristian2000-08-17RWL16459Tappara Tampere
30Tikkanen, Henrik2000-09-28GKL19178HIFK Helsinki
   Avg.    Avg. Avg.   
15.2177.369.8

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachMerikivi, Lauri
Assistant CoachLukkarila, Pyry
Team ManagerMyllymaa, Jouni
Equipment ManagerHeiskanen, Jari
PhysiotherapistLösönen, Topi
Goalie CoachLundell, Jan

 
Russia[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R HeightWeight Club Youth club
1Artemiev, Maksim2000-04-26GKL17866Neftyanik Almetjevsk
4Efremov, Vadim2000-12-04LDL18881Avangard Omsk
5Zorkin, Nikita2000-06-13LDL17972Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
6Kalinichenko, Roman2000-07-06LDL18978CSKA Moscow
7Kazakov, Kirill2000-05-30LWL17469Avangard Omsk
8Mutovin, Artemiy2000-01-23LWL17872Traktor Chelyabinsk
9Dolgopiatov, Nikita2000-04-07RDL17464CSKA Moscow
10Koreshkov, Pavel2000-03-16LWL18675CSKA Moscow
11Komarov, Artem2000-10-01LDL18075CSKA Moscow
12Sinitsyn, Roman2000-12-14RDL18379Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
13Shestopalov, Mikhail2000-01-25CER18276Ak Bars, Kazan
15Malukhin, Nikita2000-07-15CEL18985Ak Bars, Kazan
17Astashevskii, Semen2000-09-29CEL17873Avangard Omsk
18Shabanov, Maksim2000-10-07CEL16969Traktor Chelyabinsk
19Rtishchev, Nikita2000-05-23RWL18582CSKA Moscow
21Fedorov, Vladislav2000-07-12RWR17572Severstal Cherepovets
22Mansurov, Demid2000-08-09RWR18876Traktor Chelyabinsk
25Misyul, Daniil2000-10-20RDL18575Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
26Legalin, Andrei2000-08-12LWL18071Spartak Moscow
27Nesvetaev, Grigorii2000-01-12RWR17368Traktor Chelyabinsk
28Okhotiuk, Nikita2000-12-04RDL18277Traktor Chelyabinsk
30Isaev, Daniil2000-03-21GKL18569Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
   Avg.    Avg. Avg.   
15.1180.973.8

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachVydriakov, Ivan
Assistant CoachBelov, Sergei
Team ManagerFrantsev, Yaroslav
Equipment ManagerRaspopov, Sergey
DoctorGukepshev, Rustam
PhysiotherapistZaika, Alexander
Team StaffBarinov, Roman

 
Sweden[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R HeightWeight Club Youth club
1Portillo, Erik2000-09-03GKL19784Frölunda HCPartille HK
2Fransson, William2000-07-11RDL17264HV 71Tingsryds AIF
3Boqvist, Adam2000-08-15LDR17670Brynäs IFHedemora SK
4Dahlin, Rasmus2000-04-13LDL18374Frölunda HCHC Lidköping Red Roosters
5Bondesson, Jakob2000-05-22LDL18679Rögle BKTyringe SoSS
6Andersson, Axel2000-02-10LDR17768Södertälje SKJärna SK
7Bergkvist, Axel2000-06-01LDL17283Leksands IFLeksands IF
8Behm, Calle2000-07-17LDL17776Luleå HFBrooklyn Tigers UHF
9Sandin, Rasmus2000-03-07RDL18081Brynäs IFAlmtuna IS
10Ginning, Adam2000-01-13RDL18982Linköping HCLinköping HC
11Bäck, Oskar2000-03-12CEL18683Färjestad BKHammarö HC
12Danielsen, William2000-04-27CEL17065Leksands IFFalu IF
13Gustafsson, David2000-04-11CEL18480HV 71Tingsryds AIF
14Lundin-Andersson, Jonatan2000-02-23RWL18382Frölunda HCHanhals IF
15Appelquist, Simon2000-04-27LWR18278Brynäs IFBrynäs IF
16Nässén, Linus2000-05-17RWL17674Kungälvs IKSkärgården SK
17Berggren, Jonatan2000-07-16CEL17373Skellefteå AIKEnköpings SK HK
18Gradin, Anton2000-02-03RWR18576MODO HockeyMODO Hockey
20Pettersson, Linus2000-04-11RWR17063MODO HockeyHusum HK
21Olofsson, Jacob2000-02-08CEL18783Timrå IKBodens HF
22Lilja, David2000-01-23CEL17772Bofors IK KarlskogaBofors IK Ungdom HK
23Wernblom, Lukas2000-07-22CEL17669MODO HockeyMODO Hockey
27Knuts, David2000-03-18RWL17975Malungs IFMalungs IF
30Agell, Ludwig2000-06-30GKL18179Brynäs IFStrömsbro IF
90Johansson, Lucas2000-03-14GKL19285Örebro HKÖrebro Hockey UF
   Avg.    Avg. Avg.   
15.2180.475.9

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHävelid, Magnus
Assistant CoachLindblom, Göran
Team ManagerLindström, Peter
Equipment ManagerNilsson, Daniel
DoctorNyman, Henrik
Goalie CoachAndersson, Peter