J18 Elit Östra


 
AIK IFAIK IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
3Lindholm-Schmidt, Nicklas1997-11-18LWL SWEIFK Täby HC
4Sjölund, Nicklas1997-04-01RDR SWEIFK Täby HC
6Henrikson, Arvid1998-02-23LDR SWESDE HF
7Bratt, Jesper1998-07-30LWL SWETrångsunds IF
8Häggström, Assar1998-04-30RDL SWESpånga IS IK
9Kedbrant, Albin1999-03-27LWL SWEEkerö IK
10Karlström, Fredrik1998-01-12CEL SWETrångsunds IF
11Wassenius, Carl1999-10-06CEL SWEAIK IF
12Lindholm, Max1997-07-04RWL SWEÄlta IF
13Rudslätt, Liam1998-02-03LWL SWEJärfälla HC
14Bergström, Martin1998-02-26LWL SWESpånga IS IK
16Stolpe, Leo1997-02-04RWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
17Körner, Anuwat1998-05-14RWL SWEAIK IF
18Nylander Altelius, Alexander1998-03-02LWR SWEChicago Mission
19Norberg, Antonio1997-09-22CEL SWENyköpings HK
21Korsgaard, Jeppe Jul1997-10-06LWL DEN
22Cederbrant, Sebastian1997-05-03RDL SWEHuddinge IK
23Dahlgren, Felix1998-06-17CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
24Söderberg, Calle1997-04-05LDL SWEHuddinge IK
25Schou, Anton1997-04-23RDL SWEJärfälla HC
26Jigemark, Pontus1997-01-07RWR SWEHanvikens SK
27Erlingcarl, Andreas1997-08-06RDL SWEJärfälla HC
28Edgren, Arkaitx1998-05-25RDR SWESolna SK
30Hedström, Rasmus1997-02-10GKL SWEBålsta HC
30Odell, Niklas1997-03-18GKL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
35Eisele, Oliver1998-01-23GKL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
37Alestam, William1998-09-05GKL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
40Svensson, Alexander1997-02-27LDR SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
   Avg.      
16.4 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWinborg, Jörgen
Assistant CoachHärtén, Tobias
Team ManagerNises, Kristina
Team StaffHolm Glaas, Nanna

 
Almtuna ISAlmtuna IS[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Carlsson, Gustaf1998-04-05GKR SWEAlmtuna IS
2Hansson, Jesper1998-01-15LDL SWEIK Sätra
3Östlund, Hannes1997-12-17LDL SWEJärfälla HC
4Tamp, John1998-07-02RDL SWEHallsta IK
5Markström, Karl1999-05-01RDL SWEEnköpings SK HK
6Boman Zackaroff, Hampus1998-12-17LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
7Karlson, Sebastian1998-10-18LDL SWETyresö HK
8Popovic, Maximilian1999-02-04RWR SWEAlmtuna IS
9Hellqvist, William1997-01-01LWR SWEAlmtuna IS
10Ljungman, Tobias1998-03-16LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
11Jansson, Johan1997-03-19RWR SWETrångsunds IF
12Bergmann, Lean1998-10-04RWL GER
13Blick, Hampus1998-04-27LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
14Wallin, Ludvig1999-06-19RWL SWESK Iron Hockey
15Öberg, Lukas1997-05-06LWL SWESollentuna HC
16Åstrand, Herman1997-05-25CEL SWEGävle GIK
17Lööv, Felix1997-03-25CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
18Svensson, Jacob1998-10-02CEL SWETierps HK
19Lind, Albin1998-12-08LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
20Eriksson, Samuel1999-09-21CEL SWEGimo IF HC
21Lindström, Gustav1998-10-20RDR SWEÖstervåla IF
22Nyström, Simon1998-05-12RWL SWESHK Hockey Club
23Sjöstedt, Jon1997-10-24CEL SWESandvikens IK
24Altuntas, Kazim1997-03-19RWL SWEÅnge IK
26Söder, Jesper1999-04-18LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
27Andersson, Bror1997-02-25LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
28Kaudern, Robert1998-09-03RDR SWEFärjestad BK
29Lagerstedt, Lucas1997-08-28LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
30Eneroth, Jonas1997-01-20GKL SWEAlmtuna IS
99Pentler, Oscar1999-04-01RWL SWEÖstervåla IF
99Ragnarsson, Jacob1999-09-23LDL SWESK Iron Hockey
   Avg.      
16.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGudmundsson, Martin
Assistant CoachCicek, Serhan
Goalie CoachJonsson, Sebastian

 
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
3Röykås Marthinsen, Andreas1997-07-03LDL NORLörenskog IK
7Danielsson, Hugo1998-08-28LDL SWENacka HK
8Olsson, Marcus1998-02-21CEL SWEBoo HC
9Davidsson, Jonathan1997-03-12RWR SWETyresö HK
10Davidsson, Marcus1998-11-18CEL SWETyresö HK
13Andersson, Lucas1997-04-19RDR SWEStocksunds IF
15Bern, Carl-Johan1997-01-25RDL SWETrångsunds IF
16Fällström, William1998-02-03CER SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
17Karlsson, Pontus1998-03-31RWL SWEVäsby IK HK
19Blomqvist, Christian1997-04-16LWR SWESollentuna HC
22Bolinder, Joakim1997-04-09CEL SWENacka HK
23Åström, Viktor1998-05-27RDL SWESkå IK
24Bäcklin-Neijnes, Calle1999-03-20RDL SWEVendelsö IK
26Schumacher, Mathias1997-03-21RDR SWEHammarby IF
27Schiöler, Jesper1997-01-20RWR SWENacka HK
28Wiå, William1999-04-10LWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
29Walldén, Oscar1999-01-26GKL SWETyresö HK
32Lybert, William1998-07-20GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
34Sandberg, Johannes1997-06-21CEL SWEJärfälla HC
37Hrala, Krystof1998-08-19LWR CZEHC Sparta Praha
39Larsson, Filip1998-08-17GKL SWEBoo IF
40Klingström, Gustav1999-01-16CEL SWEIFK Salem
41Jonsson-Fjällby, Axel1998-02-10LWL SWEVärmdö HC
43Nilsson, Severin1997-07-10LWR SWESaltsjöbadens IF
45Asplund, Jonatan1999-02-04RDL SWEHammarby IF
46Engström, Elias1998-09-02RWR SWESkå IK
48Willner, Lucas1998-01-27LWL SWEHuddinge IK
49Bernhardt, David1997-12-01LDL SWEHuddinge IK
50Leufvenius, Hugo1999-03-26CEL SWEEkerö IK
51Jahnstedt, Oscar1998-03-08RWL SWEVIK Västerås HK Ung
52Hansén, Samuel1998-12-19RDR SWENacka HK
53Juriga, Matus1998-07-27RDL SVKSHK Hodonin
56Nord, Fabian1998-04-17CER SWENordia HC
   Avg.      
16.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSchillgard, Johan
Assistant CoachAskwall, Mattias
Equipment ManagerBlomberg, Krister
PhysiotherapistGustavsson, Mattias
Goalie CoachGerdén, Mikael

 
Flemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
17Jensson, Elliot1998-05-01LDL SWEIFK Tumba IK
19Engström, Albin1998-07-27LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
20Shaw, Alex1998-05-21CEL SWESegeltorps IF
24Cotton, Eric1997-12-10CEL SWESödertälje SK
26Rosenberg, Tobias1997-01-27LDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
35Lundqvist, Adam1997-09-26GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
36Claesson, Ruben1998-04-24GKL SWETullinge TP
38Bobäck, Viktor1998-10-14CEL SWESödertälje SK
40Landberg, Daniel1997-02-25LWL SWEIK Waxholm
41Kenez, Barnabas1998-05-30LDL HUN
51Önnerud, Adam1997-10-20CEL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
56Jakobsson, Simon1997-03-24LDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
57Janneh, Pa-Mansu1998-07-13LDL SWEIK Sätra
58Ericsson, Andreas1998-02-23RDL SWEHV 71
78Lenntorp, Patrik1997-06-04RDR SWEJärna SK
79Johansson, Emil1999-01-16CER SWEAIK IF
81Winnersjö, Felix1999-07-18GKL SWEVendelsö IK
82Wetterström, Tom1999-04-22LDL SWETrångsunds IF
83Sandberg Örnmarker, Niklas1999-04-01RDL SWESegeltorps IF
84Rosborg, Charlie1999-01-10LWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
85Rongione, Elias1999-03-30LDR SWEVästerhaninge IF
86Myllyaho Forsberg, Maximilian1999-02-23RDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
87Raanaes-Andersson, Alexander1999-03-06RWR SWEVendelsö IK
88Andersson, Oscar1999-09-26RWL SWETullinge TP
89Lundin, Kevin1999-10-10RWL SWEGnesta IK
90Logge, Hugo1999-07-13GKL SWESegeltorps IF
91Karlsson, Felix1999-06-20RDR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
92Hedén, Sebastian1999-04-27LWL SWESegeltorps IF
93Gustafsson, Leon1999-11-30RDL SWETullinge TP
94Södergren, Axel1999-11-02CEL SWEHuddinge IK
95Eklöf, Ludwig1999-03-23RDL SWEHuddinge IK
96Carlsson, Hampus1999-01-26LDL SWEVendelsö IK
98Berndtson, Olle1999-02-05RWR SWEVendelsö IK
99Ajne, Albin1999-01-03LDL SWEHuddinge IK
   Avg.      
15.6 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPettersson, Robin
Assistant CoachGrahn, Thomas
Assistant CoachStrandfeldt, Fredrik

 
Huddinge IKHuddinge IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Zetterquist, Emil1998-09-21GKL SWEHuddinge IK
2Åström, Axel1998-06-10RDR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
3Borgman, Linus1998-08-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
4Sahlin, Philip1997-06-11LDR SWEHuddinge IK
5Runbjer, Filip1999-06-05RWR SWEHuddinge IK
6Janzén, Max1997-03-05LWL SWETrångsunds IF
7Broberg, William1997-03-16LWR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
8Wassberg, Simon2000-10-11RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
9Tärnström, Alexander1998-02-08LWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
10Lakanen, Alexei1997-05-30RWL SWEGnesta IK
11Hagström, Rasmus1997-06-30CEL SWEHuddinge IK
12Ljusbol, David1998-05-21CEL SWEHuddinge IK
13Tellström Jovicic, Sebastian1999-01-27RDR SWEHuddinge IK
14Brynvall-Sørvik, Emil1998-10-01LDL SWEHuddinge IK
15Skeppström, Fabian1999-01-14RWL SWENacka HK
16Frantz, Sebastian1998-06-03CER SWEHedemora SK
17Allnér, Olle1997-05-14LDL SWEHuddinge IK
18Robling, Joel1998-02-15RWL SWETullinge TP
19Näslund, Jesper1997-07-06LWL SWEHuddinge IK
20Wistén, Ludwig1998-03-23LWR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
21Börjel, Marcus1998-01-08RDL SWEHanvikens SK
22Rudhage, Lucas1998-03-26LWL SWEAIK IF
23Högberg, Pontus1998-09-04RDL SWEÄlta IF
24Westling, Kevin1998-05-20RDR SWEHuddinge IK
25Holmqvist, Philip1999-11-14CEL SWENacka HK
26Rösnes, Assar1998-05-30RWL SWEAC Camelen
27Skogh, Emanuel1997-04-29LDL SWENacka HK
28Hedblad, Oscar1997-05-21LWR SWEÄlvsby IF HK
29Frödén, Rasmus2000-05-09CEL SWEHuddinge IK
30Wallén, Melker1999-02-25GKL SWEHuddinge IK
31Frisk, Rasmus1999-09-11GKL SWEHuddinge IK
32Rönnkvist, Viktor2000-11-30GKL SWEHuddinge IK
35Meurling, Fredrik1998-08-09GKL SWEHuddinge IK
97Frödén, Niklas1999-04-14RWL SWEHuddinge IK
99Eklund, Andreas1999-05-16CEL SWEHuddinge IK
   Avg.      
15.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBlomqvist, Jimmy
Assistant CoachAndersson, Jonas
Team LeaderHagström, Jan-Ove
Equipment ManagerAllnér, Janne
Goalie CoachLindahl, Jan

 
IFK Täby HCIFK Täby HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Dahlborn, Erik1999-11-16GKL SWEIK Waxholm
2Lexenberg, Oliver1999-01-05LDL SWEIFK Täby
5Nordström, Daniel1998-07-18LDL SWEIK Waxholm
6Andersson, Filip1998-08-05RDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
7Ulmgren, Måns1998-01-23LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
8Didenbäck, Filip1997-10-20RDL SWEIFK Täby
9Carlsson Lagerros, Hugo1997-02-11RWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
12Toll, Isak1998-03-10CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
13Dageryd, William1999-01-27LDL SWERimbo IF
14Dahlberg, Charlie1998-09-07CER SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
15Svensson, Erik1997-04-25LDR SWEIFK Täby HC
16Jansson, Gustav1998-07-01RWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
18Engström, Oskar1998-02-15CEL SWEIFK Täby
19Darnell, Carl1999-05-19CER SWENorrtälje IK
20Irebro, Patrik1998-03-14LWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
21Lindblom, Tim1997-10-10LWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
22Blom, Gustav1997-03-11RWL SWEIFK Täby HC
23Westfält, Oscar1997-04-22CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
24Holmberg, Joel1997-10-31LWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
25Andersson, Oscar1998-06-10CEL SWESolna SK
26Ringström, Oskar1998-04-19RDL SWEIFK Täby
27Forslin, Karl1998-01-16CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
29Ndossi, Bruno1998-11-24RWR SWEAIK IF
30Karlsson, Filip1997-04-06GKL SWEIFK Täby
31Idrén, Marcus1997-02-20GKL SWEAIK IF
33Skyttvall, Gustav1997-01-19LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
35Myrenberg, Jesper2000-04-08GKL SWEIFK Täby
67Larsson, Peter1999-03-24CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
   Avg.      
16.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNygren, Fredrik
Assistant CoachHellman, Göran
Team ManagerJönsson, Anders
Goalie CoachLadhe, Stefan

 
Nacka HKNacka HK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Lindersson, Oscar2000-07-10GKL SWEBoo IF
2Lekman, Marcus1998-01-10LDL SWEÄlta IF
4Östling, Hampus1998-07-22LDL SWEBoo IF
5Erixon, Victor1999-10-13RDL SWENacka HK
6Juselius, Robin1998-01-25LDL SWEAIK IF
7Victorén, Hampus1997-09-10CEL SWENacka HK
8Norberg, Fabian1998-02-04RDL SWENordia HC
9Hermens, Max1997-10-31CEL NEDZoetermeer Panters
10Wulff, Patrick1998-07-29LDR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
11Ödahl, Hugo1997-10-06LWL SWEHuddinge IK
12Lundholm, Charlie1997-07-19RDR SWEBoo IF
13Mallmin, Erik1998-10-02CEL SWENacka HK
16Ahlholm, Oskar1998-07-06LWR SWEBoo IF
17Kihlberg, Vicktor1997-07-04CER SWEHuddinge IK
18Broman, Teo1998-07-06RWR SWEFOC Farsta
19Jansson, Viktor1997-08-21CEL SWEBoo IF
20Stålhammar, Rasmus1997-07-05RWL SWETyresö HK
21Pagnamenta, Aronne1997-08-27LDL SUIHC Lugano
22Sönnergren, Filip1998-05-14RWL SWENacka HK
23Psarros Konstantinos, Emmanuel1998-07-31LWL SWENacka HK
24Bjurström, Oskar1998-01-14LDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
25Chetverikov, Vladimir1999-06-25LWL RUS
26Lindgren, Filip1998-01-19LDL SWESpånga IS IK
27Blomström, William1998-06-17RWR SWEBoo IF
28Maslov, Nikita1998-05-03RWL SWEEkerö IK
29Bune, Pontus1998-02-23RWL SWENordia HC
30Johansson, Filip1998-05-24GKL SWEÄlta IF
31Edmark, Karl1997-07-22GKL SWEHanvikens SK
32Wiman Westberg, Wille1998-03-29CEL SWEHammarby IF
   Avg.      
16.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachRamström, Magnus
Assistant CoachSvensson, Kjell
Goalie CoachEriksson, Magnus

 
Norrtälje IKNorrtälje IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Igevik, Kid1999-04-26LDL SWENorrtälje IK
3Levison, Oskar1997-07-02LWL SWEHallsta IK
4Andersson Nissar, Erik1997-09-09LDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
5Pihlaja, Henrik1997-04-04RDL SWENorrtälje IK
6Almén, Love1998-11-27LWL SWENorrtälje IK
7Stefansson, Niklas1999-07-23RDL SWENorrtälje IK
8Fransson, Erik1998-03-31RWL SWENorrtälje IK
9Nylund, Daniel1998-10-09CEL SWENorrtälje IK
10Stenman, Joel1998-05-20CEL FINIFK Mariehamn
11Cohen, David1998-05-11LWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
12Sundell, Jacob1999-03-12LDL SWEHallsta IK
13Hagblom, Rasmus1998-11-05CEL SWENorrtälje IK
14Wiberg, David1998-09-03LWL SWERimbo IF
16Persson, Sebastian1997-08-27RWR SWEÖsthammars SK
17Rosendahl, Oscar1998-07-03RDL SWENorrtälje IK
18Norberg, Casper1997-02-02RWL SWEHallsta IK
29Öst, Helmer1999-01-30RWL SWENorrtälje IK
39Frost Grisalez, Zack1998-08-12GKL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
44Lundblad, Simon1997-05-02RDL SWENorrtälje IK
71Sigfridsson, Petter1998-06-21LWL SWERimbo IF
87Hagblom, Linus1997-10-22GKL SWENorrtälje IK
88Jansson, Fredrik1997-05-08GKL SWEÖsthammars SK
92Jansson Lundeborg, Martin1998-08-23LDL SWERimbo IF
   Avg.      
16.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHagblom, Mikael
Assistant CoachViktorsson, Jan
Team ManagerLundblad, Pierre

 
Nynäshamns IF HCNynäshamns IF HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
5Pettersson, Sebastian1998-05-12RDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
8Kato, Andres1997-11-16RDR EST
9Jenkvt, Tichomir1998-08-15RWR SVK
26Shalaev, Illarion1999-08-25RWL RUS
29Blom, Anton1998-08-02GKL SWENynäshamns IF HC
30Ericson, Elis1998-11-12GKL SWENyköpings HK
35Söderkvist, Gustav1998-03-31GKL SWEEkerö IK
39Hibler, Jakub1997-02-06LWL SVK
47Pettersson, Julius1998-01-31LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
50Silins, Matiss1997-05-20RWL LAT
51Kachan, Vasyl Yurii1998-01-13RWL UKR
57Dordovic, Ladislav1997-01-30CEL SVK
58Nolkrantz, Marcus1998-06-21RDL SWEVästerhaninge IF
61Engström, Robin1998-01-03LDL SWERoslagen Eagles HC
67Uhrin, Kristian1998-05-07LWL SVK
68Haglund, Claes1997-04-08RDR SWEBorlänge HF
70Ruks, Reinis1997-03-06RWL LAT
71Ordynskyi, Stanislav1998-07-26RDR UKR
77Sunebäck, Miguel1999-01-04CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
80Gartsev, Danila1997-12-03RDR RUS
93Magnusson, Magnus1998-04-04CER SWEJärfälla HC
95Boström, Dan1998-10-16RDL SWENyköpings HK
   Avg.      
16.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSpath, Robert
Assistant CoachKolpakov, Kirill
Team ManagerJohansson, Roger
Equipment ManagerGunnarsson, Rolf
Goalie CoachJonsson, Eddy

 
SDE HFSDE HF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Andersson, Kalle1999-09-12GKL SWEEnebybergs IF
2Wallgren, Ian1998-02-04LWL SWEStocksunds IF
3Jansch, Linus1998-05-16RWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
5Larsson, Erik1997-08-19LDL SWEStocksunds IF
8Berg, August1999-04-21LDR SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
9Pereira Wikstén, Marcus1997-03-18RDL SWESDE HF
11Laurin, Jacob1998-07-20CEL SWESDE HF
12Koel, Jakob1997-02-11LWR SWEJärfälla HC
14Engarås, Filip1999-05-16CER SWESDE HF
15Hedencrona, Jacob1997-02-27LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
16Lind, Simon1998-07-01RDL SWESollentuna HC
17Friberg, Erik1998-08-21RWR SWELidingö Vikings HC
18Munck, Gabriel1997-03-02LDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
20Jidenius, Lucas1999-06-04LWL SWEAIK IF
21Södergran, Johan1999-11-20LWL SWEStocksunds IF
22Lejon, Niklas1998-07-22LWL SWESollentuna HC
26Arfelt, Gustaf1997-04-24LDL SWEStocksunds IF
27De Jounge, Peter1997-08-15RWL SWEStocksunds IF
28Wilhelmsson, Edvin1998-04-13RDL SWELidingö Vikings HC
30Jarmstad, Arvid1998-02-13GKL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
31Larsson-Tysell, Niklas1997-08-13GKL SWEAIK IF
32Eriksson Dahlberg, Samuel1999-02-10GKL SWESolna SK
35Kardevall, Max1999-06-11RDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
36Fajerson, Filip1999-04-19RDL SWEEnebybergs IF
37Bäckström, Arvid1999-06-30CEL SWESollentuna HC
38Johansson, Ludvig1999-05-07RWR SWESDE HF
39Walli-Walterholm, Erik1999-02-27RWR SWESollentuna HC
40Sundsvik, Gustav1999-01-19LDL SWEEnebybergs IF
41Nilsson, Markus1999-06-16RDL SWEStocksunds IF
42Forsgren, Emil1999-09-02LDL SWESDE HF
   Avg.      
15.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachDahlgren, Oscar
Head CoachThermaenius, Charlie
Team ManagerLarsson, Olof

 
Södertälje SKSödertälje SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Klarström, Lukas1997-06-10GKL SWEKristinehamns HT
3Fällman, Tobias1997-01-04LDL SWESödertälje SK
5Blanche, Simon1998-01-08RDL SWEHuddinge IK
6Gustafsson, Alex1998-03-05RDR SWENyköpings HK
8Johansson, Rasmus1997-03-20RWR SWEGnesta IK
12Simsic, Nik1997-03-12LWL SLO
15Eisenmenger, Maximilian1998-08-21CEL GERDjurgårdens IF IF
16Sunnefors, Alexander1998-01-08LWL SWEIFK Tumba IK
17Karlsson, Ludvig1997-01-05RDR SWEÅker/Strängnäs HC
18Garcia, Gilito1997-02-15RWR SWENyköpings HK
19Warging, William1997-01-23CEL SWEÅker/Strängnäs HC
20Stattin, Philip1998-10-21RWL SWENacka HK
21Forslund, Dennis1998-03-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
22Söderström, Morgan1998-02-15CEL SWESödertälje SK
23Karlsson, Felix1997-01-28LWR SWEHC Vita Hästen
25Lönnberg, Philip1998-05-23LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
27Wränghede, Gustaf1998-03-19LWR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
28Lindén, Jesper1998-05-08RDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
30Eriksson, Filip1998-09-13GKL SWESödertälje SK
35Lindberg, Albin2000-02-18GKL SWEÅker/Strängnäs HC
41Carlsson, Lukas1998-03-03LDL SWESkärblacka IF
42Hansson, Fredrik1998-01-27LDR SWESpånga IS IK
44Dahl-Emretzon, Elias1997-08-21RDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
48Olsson, Victor2000-04-21GKL SWESödertälje SK
51Haudum, Lukas1997-05-21LWL AUT
55Hanousek, Tomas1998-06-03RDR CZE
57Maier, Andreas1997-02-07CER SWEIFK Täby HC
62Blomdahl, Wincent1997-01-23LWL SWEJärfälla HC
93Lillström-Stenroos, Kevin1998-04-14RWL SWESödertälje SK
   Avg.      
16.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNygårds, Per
Assistant CoachEriksson, Tomaz
Team ManagerKarlsson, Ove
Equipment ManagerAndersson, Claba
Equipment ManagerEriksson, Patrick

 
Wings HCWings HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Rosén, Casper1998-01-16GKL SWESollentuna HC
2Grandin, Emil1998-01-29RDL SWEAlmtuna IS
3Svärd-Gruvell, Albin1997-06-21RDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
4Laucik, Martin1997-12-24RDL SVK
5Söderkvist, Jacob1998-03-09LWR SWEAlmtuna IS
7Mostouyi, Denis1998-09-22LDL UKR
8Tempelmanis, Denids1997-04-07RDL LAT
9Martinek, David1998-07-01LWL CZE
10Otto, Andreas1997-11-25LWL SWESollentuna HC
11Svanberg, Andreas1997-05-05CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
12Sundqvist, Jesper1998-06-21LDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
13Larsson, Niklas1997-02-21LDL SWEJärfälla HC
14Hack, Marcel1998-02-03LDL AUT
15Eldh, Markus1998-02-07LDL SWESollentuna HC
16Vallén, Viktor1997-05-09LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
17Schultz, Filip1998-08-24LWL SWEJärfälla HC
18Rosen, David1997-01-09LWL SWEJärfälla HC
19Tanndal, Mattias1997-08-01RDR SWEWings HC Arlanda
20Zeile, Tomass1998-01-26LWL LAT
21Lövgren, Christoffer1997-05-29CEL SWESK Iron Hockey
22Eriksson, Dennis1997-11-07LWL SWEEnköpings SK HK
23Grolander, David1998-11-04RWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
24Gävstedt, Rasmus1999-06-03CEL SWERimbo IF
25Pikkuhookana, Anton1998-02-10GKL SWEAlmtuna IS
26Axelsson, Oscar2000-10-19LWR SWEBålsta HC
27Trång, Johan2000-01-03GKL SWESollentuna HC
28Ninaj, Matej1997-09-15RDL SVK
30Dimitrijevic, Dominic1997-06-10GKL SWEWings HC Arlanda
31Johansson, Isak2000-04-25GKL SWEWings HC Arlanda
34Ödman-Hadzinikolic, Oliver1998-12-07RWL SWENorrtälje IK
   Avg.      
16.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLennerup, Linus
Assistant CoachDöme, Robert
Team ManagerDimitrijevic, Milan
Goalie CoachMartinsson, Stefan