J18 Play Off Region Väst


 
Falu IFFalu IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Lindgren, Fredrik1997-12-19GKL SWESäters IF
3Helmersson, Fredrik1997-11-20RDL SWEMalungs IF
4Sjögren, Martin1997-06-04RDL SWEDiö GoIF HK
6Eskilsson, Oscar1997-08-14LDL SWESäters IF
9Ridderstam, Nicolas1997-08-22LWL SWESkogsbo SK
14Olsson, Emil1996-10-26RDL SWESöderhamns IK
15Lindell, Niklas1996-08-08LDL SWESäters IF
17Winther, Max1997-07-20LWR SWENäldens IF
18Ryberg, Max1997-09-08LWL SWEFalu IF
23Hennix, Johan1997-02-10CER SWEFotskäls HC
24Green, Jonas1997-08-18CEL SWEBrunflo IK
25Gifvars, Jesper1997-01-22LWL SWEIFK Ore
26Norgren, Jacob1996-08-08LDL SWEMalungs IF
30Andersson, Jesper1996-10-25GKL SWEHedemora SK
33Gunnarsson, Philip1997-03-26CEL SWEGuldsmedshytte SK
34Andersson, Anton1996-03-15LDR SWELindlövens IF
35Elfsberg, Anton1997-01-01RWL SWEFalu IF
40Hansson, Jonas1997-10-09RDL SWEAlfta GIF Hockey
42Haglund, Gustav1997-10-15RWL SWESäters IF
43Gerdin, Martin1997-01-17LWL SWESunne IK
45Olsson, Carl1997-01-31CEL SWELudvika HF Lightning
46Arvidsson, Jesper1997-07-31RWR SWEGuldsmedshytte SK
50Olofsson, Rasmus1997-02-11GKL SWEDiö GoIF HK
52Junkas, Joel1997-01-10LWL SWEFalu IF
53Thögersen, David1996-01-30LDL SWEBjörbo IF
55Lindgren, Riwer1997-06-24LDL SWESkogsbo SK
60Smedh, Anton1997-12-09GKL SWEFalu IF
64Arvidsson, Alexander1997-02-10LWR SWEGuldsmedshytte SK
66Zetterberg, Felix1996-12-19CER SWELindlövens IF
67Dalmans, Mårten1996-06-22RWL SWEMalungs IF
70Johansson, Erik1997-11-22LWL SWEVansbro AIK
73Strandman, Simon1996-08-06LWL SWEFotskäls HC
74Nermark, Gustaf1997-11-13LWL SWESunne IK
75Hedlund, Emil1997-11-15CEL SWEFalu IF
76Ahlberg, Fredrik1997-04-24LDL SWEFalu IF
78Olsson, Anton1996-11-07CEL SWEBorlänge HF
83Käll, Oliver1996-03-14RWL SWEDiö GoIF HK
86Johansson, Elias1996-04-13CEL SWEFalu IF
91Augustsson, Jonatan1997-03-26RWL SWEFalu IF
92Jörgensen, Gustav1997-05-03LWL SWEFalu IF
94Tinsveds, Kim1997-08-27LWL SWEFalu IF
96Norqvist, Oliver1996-08-03CER SWESkå IK
97Lennartsson, Jonathan1996-02-01RWL SWEBjörbo IF
98Gruhs, Joacim1997-07-19RWL SWEBjörbo IF
99Berglund, Viktor1997-02-16CEL SWEFalu IF
   Avg.      
16.6 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEllingsson, Stefan

 
Gävle GIKGävle GIK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Björklund Jönsson, Zebastian1996-06-24RDL SWEHille/Åbyggeby IK
1Engberg, Niclas1996-01-01GKL SWEValbo HC
1Englund, Felix1998-05-27CEL SWEStrömsbro IF
1Englöf, Oscar1996-04-28LDL SWEGävle GIK
1Lindström, Jens1996-01-30RDL SWEStrömsbro IF
1Svedén, William1998-08-22LWL SWEIK Sätra
2Andersson, Oscar Michael1997-10-26RDL SWEHille/Åbyggeby IK
3Gladh, Marcus1996-01-01LWR SWESandvikens IK
4Granström, Jesper1996-10-12LDL SWEBrynäs IF
5Andersson, Johan1996-07-27LDL SWEHille/Åbyggeby IK
6Engqvist, Alex1996-04-10LDL SWEStrömsbro IF
7Littmar, Pontus1996-10-05LDL SWETimrå IK
8Sarlind, Filip1998-11-21LWL SWEIK Sätra
9Stjerna, Petter1999-01-01CEL SWEStrömsbro IF
10Tegmark, Henrik1996-07-19CEL SWEStrömsbro IF
11Wessén, Sebastian1996-08-29RDL SWEHille/Åbyggeby IK
13Gruvman, Joakim1996-05-27RWL SWESandvikens IK
14Ekberg, Klas1996-04-14RDR SWEGävle GIK
15Lindberg, Erik1998-02-27CEL SWEIK Sätra
16Aneklev, Per1997-01-14LWL SWEGävle GIK
17Sivertsson, Max1996-01-25LWL SWEStrömsbro IF
18Westerlund, Gustav1996-01-10CEL SWEStrömsbro IF
19Lundberg, Adam1996-01-10RWR SWEValbo HC
20Abbaszadeh, Emil1997-12-15CEL SWEIK Sätra
21Bergander, Klas1998-12-27CEL SWEStrömsbro IF
22Persson, Jens1996-09-21LDL SWEValbo HC
23Backlund, William1996-03-19LWL SWEValbo HC
24Kleen, Dennis1998-05-13GKL SWESandvikens IK
25Rask, Viktor1996-03-17GKL SWEHille/Åbyggeby IK
26Hedberg, August1996-07-22RDL SWEStrömsbro IF
27Larsson Hedlund, Oscar1996-08-06LWL SWEIK Sätra
28Andersson, Dennis1998-09-07CEL SWEHille/Åbyggeby IK
29Jonsson, Philip1998-02-08CEL SWEStrömsbro IF
32Dahlström, Anton1998-06-05RDL SWEStrömsbro IF
   Avg.      
16.6 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAflarenko, Johan
Assistant CoachJohansson, Per
Assistant CoachÅkerblom, David
Team LeaderPersson, Per
Equipment ManagerGruvman, Lars
Equipment ManagerSivertsson, Stefan

 
Surahammars IFSurahammars IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Böös, Fredrik1996-01-19GKL SWESurahammars IF
2Nilsson, Jonathan1998-03-25RDL SWESurahammars IF
3Söderström, Oscar1997-01-19RDR SWEFagersta AIK
4Österberg, Jonathan1996-01-24RDL SWESala HK
6Börjel, Martin1997-02-25LWL SWESurahammars IF
7Silfver, Elias1997-06-19RDR SWEKöping HC
8Koistila, Kristian1998-05-30LWL SWESurahammars IF
9Forsman-Larsson, Oscar1998-06-28LWL SWESurahammars IF
10Lundqvist, Jonathan1996-03-10CEL SWESala HK
11Ahlbäck, Sigge1996-08-28LWL SWESurahammars IF
12Larsson-Sköld, John1996-03-25LWL SWESurahammars IF
13Henze, Oskar1996-08-17RWR SWEVästerås IK
14Wahlgren, Niclas1996-09-16LWL SWESurahammars IF
15Mård, Oliver1997-07-18LWR SWESurahammars IF
18Enström, Jonas1996-03-28CEL SWESurahammars IF
19Romegård, Anders1996-01-02CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
20Larsson-Sköld, Olle1997-11-09RWR SWESurahammars IF
22Engström, Linus1996-05-10RWR SWESurahammars IF
25Hedlund, Johan1996-02-28LDL SWEVIK Västerås HK Ung
35Nilsson, Fredrik1996-03-24GKL SWESurahammars IF
98Brolin, Albin1998-01-14GKL SWESurahammars IF
   Avg.      
16.6 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLarsson, Peter
Assistant CoachLarsson, Johan
Equipment ManagerEnström, Magnus
Goalie CoachBjörklind, Marcus

 
Viking HCViking HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Lundh, Philip1996-09-08GKR SWELinköpings HC
2Gustavsson, Albin1997-04-01LDL SWEUddevalla HC
4Asker, Tim1997-12-03LWL SWEVansbro AIK
6Eklund, Filip1997-12-09CEL SWEMariestad BoIS HC
9Hedegren, Joel1996-08-13RWL SWESunne IK
10Axelsson, Adam1995-12-31LWL SWEBofors IK Ungdom HK
13Jonsson-Sundqvist, Christoffer1997-07-21LWL SWESunne IK
14Hedberg, Joakim1997-01-08RWR SWEUddevalla HC
15De Massa, Sebastian1996-11-20GKL SWEStenungsund HF
18Holmstedt, Julius1997-06-05RWL SWEStenungsund HF
19Lindberg, Henrik1997-03-29RWL SWEIFK Munkfors
22Olsson, Max1996-11-21LDL SWEStenungsund HF
26Edliden, Oskar1996-02-29LWL SWESunne IK
27Lundell, Carl1996-02-29LWL SWESunne IK
30Saxin, Otto1997-11-20GKL SWELuleå HF
31Lindblad, Oliver1997-03-21LWL SWEEkerö IK
32Lundin Karlsen, Pontus1997-05-07LDL SWEUddevalla HC
33Thorstensen, Jonathan1997-10-01LDR SWEStenungsund HF
39Asker, Jimmie1997-12-03GKL SWEVansbro AIK
41Rosqvist, Linus1997-06-25RWR SWEStenungsund HF
44Tähti Grufman, Johannes1997-09-10RWR SWEHedemora SK
52Eklund, Tim1996-09-18LWL SWEViking HC
60Skoglund, Oscar1996-10-07GKL SWEHammarö HC
87Alfredsson, Marcus1997-01-17RDL SWEHedemora SK
91Samuelsson, Anton1996-08-04RDL SWEMjölby HC
96Johansson, Jesper1996-04-01RDL SWEViking HC
97Jansson, Eric1998-04-21LWL SWEViking HC
   Avg.      
16.5 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachFokin, Sergei
Assistant CoachCarlsson, Anders
Team LeaderAxelsson, Stefan