Women 4-Nations (dec)


 
FinlandFinland[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Club Youth club
1Suonpää, Eveliina1995-04-12GKL Team Oriflame Kuortane
3Terho, Emma1981-12-17LDL Blues Espoo
5Kilponen, Anna1995-05-16RDL Team Oriflame Kuortane
6Hiirikoski, Jenni1987-03-30LDL JYP Jyväskylä
8Rahunen, Isa1993-04-16RDL Kärpät Oulu
9Hovi, Venla1987-10-28RWL KalPa KuopioIlves Tampere
10Hallvar, Essi1983-04-02LDR Blues Espoo
11Rajahuhta, Annina1989-03-08LWL Blues Espoo
13Välilä, Rikka1973-06-12RWR JYP Jyväskylä
14Mäkinen, Niina1992-04-18LWL Kärpät Oulu
15Tuominen, Minnamari1990-06-26RWR Blues Espoo
16Niskanen, Tanja1992-09-11CEL KalPa KuopioAPV Alavus
19Välimäki, Linda1990-05-31LWL Blues Espoo
20Tarkki, Saija1982-12-29RDL Kärpät Oulu
22Nuutinen, Emma1996-12-07CEL Blues Espoo
26Saari, Saila1989-11-01LWL JYP Jyväskylä
27Tanskanen, Vilma1995-04-14CEL Team Oriflame Kuortane
28Tuomanen, Anne1987-04-15LWR Ilves Tampere
29Rantamäki, Karoliina1978-02-23LWL SKIF Nizny Novgorod
30Räisänen, Meeri1989-12-02GKL JYP JyväskyläBlues Espoo
31Räty, Noora1989-05-29GKL Blues Espoo
   Avg.      
24.7 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPieniniemi, Mika
Assistant CoachRisku, Jari
Team ManagerPuputti, Tuula
Equipment ManagerJärä, Hemmo
DoctorMustonen, Kukka-Maaria
PhysiotherapistNenonen, Janne
PhysiotherapistRautiainen, Tiina
Goalie CoachKilpivaara, Petteri
Team StaffPärmäkoski, Tommi

 
GermanyGermany[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Club Youth club
1Albl, Franziska1995-04-29GKL ECDC Memmingen
2Seitz, Julia1994-02-14LWL ECDC Memmingen
3Kratzer, Sophie1989-04-20LWL ESC Planegg-WürmtalERC Dorfen
4Hammerl, Jessica1988-07-10RDL TSV Erding
5Anwander, Manuela1992-01-09RWR ERC Ingolstadt
6Evers, Bettina1981-08-17RWL ESC Planegg-WürmtalOSC Berlin
7Kamenik, Nina1985-04-27RWL OSC Berlin
8Zorn, Julia1990-02-06LWL ESC Planegg-WürmtalEV Landsberg
9Becker, Maritta1981-03-11CEL ESC Planegg-Würmtal
10Weisser, Anja1991-10-02LDL PEI University
12Götz, Susann1982-12-14CEL OSC BerlinOSC Berlin
13Spielberger, Kerstin1995-12-14LWL EHC Klostersee
14Janzen, Jaqueline1993-11-29RWL ECDC MemmingenVS Villingen
15Lanzl, Andrea1987-10-08CEL ERC Ingolstadt
17Seiler, Sara1983-01-25LWL ERC Ingolstadt
20Gleissner, Daria1993-06-30LDL ECDC Memmingen
21Richter, Ronja1989-12-28RDL ESC Planegg-Würmtal
24Schuster, Lisa1987-05-28LWL OSC Berlin
25Busch, Franziska1985-10-20LWL ECDC Memmingen
26Bittner, Monika1988-01-29CEL ESC Planegg-Würmtal
30Harss, Jennifer1987-07-14GKL ERC Sonthofen
   Avg.      
24.5 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachKathan, Peter
Assistant CoachHinterstocker, Benjamin
Team ManagerGemsjäger, Peter
Equipment ManagerKotz, Josef
DoctorBalensiefen, Meinhard
PhysiotherapistGrundmann, Norbert

 
RussiaRussia[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Club Youth club
2Goncharenko, Angelina1994-05-23LDL Agidel, UfaSpartak Moscow
4Khomich, Alena1981-02-26RDL Agidel, UfaSKIF Nizny Novgorod
6Shibanova, Tatiana1994-11-10LWL Agidel, Ufa
8Gavrilova, Iya1987-09-03CEL Tornado Dmitrov
9Vafina, Aleksandra1990-07-28LWL Fakel ChelyabinskFakel Chelyabinsk
10Belyakova, Ludmila1994-08-12LWL North Star MoscowSpartak Moscow
15Permiakova, Olga1982-04-12RDL Tornado Dmitrov Tornado Dmitrov
17Smolentseva, Ekaterina1981-09-15RWL Tornado Dmitrov
18Sosina, Olga1992-07-27LWR SKIF Nizny NovgorodSKIF Nizny Novgorod
23Burina, Tatiana1980-03-20RWL Tornado Dmitrov Tornado Dmitrov
25Lebedeva, Ekaterina1989-09-14CEL Fakel ChelyabinskSpartak-Merkury
26Dergacheva, Elena1995-11-08RWL Agidel, Ufa
27Dyubanok, Inna1990-02-20RDL Agidel, UfaTornado Dmitrov
29Shokhina, Anna1997-06-23LWL Tornado Dmitrov
31Alexandrova, Nadezhda1986-01-03GKL SKIF Nizny NovgorodSKIF Nizny Novgorod
34Tkacheva, Svetlana1984-11-03LWL Tornado Dmitrov
44Kapustina, Alexandra1984-04-07LDL SKIF Nizny NovgorodSKIF Nizny Novgorod
52Pashekvich, Ekaterina1972-12-19RWL Agidel, Ufa
55Skiba, Galina1984-05-09RWL Tornado Dmitrov Tornado Dmitrov
70Shibanova, Anna1994-11-10LDL Agidel, Ufa
88Smolina, Ekaterina1988-10-08CER Tornado Dmitrov Tornado Dmitrov
97Leskina, Julia1991-02-09GKL Spartak-Merkury
   Avg.      
25.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachChekanov, Mikhail
Assistant CoachNovikov, Yury
Equipment ManagerPechuritsa, Sergei
DoctorKondrashin, Dmitri
PhysiotherapistFilippov, Oleg
General ManagerYakhin, Alexey
Team StaffDanilov, Vasily

 
SwedenSweden[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Club Youth club
1Grahn, Sara1988-09-25GKL Brynäs IFIFK Hallsberg Hockey
3Engström, Sofia1988-07-03RDL Leksands IF
4Asserholt, Jenni1988-04-08LWL Linköpings HCGuldsmedshytte SK
6Bäcklin, Lina1994-10-03RDL Brynäs IFBrynäs IF
7Olofsson, Johanna1991-07-13RDL MODO HockeyStorumans IK
9Holmgren, Josefine1993-04-11LDL Brynäs IFSkutskärs SK
10Andersson, Emilia1988-08-31LDL Linköpings HCGillbo IF
11Östberg, Cecilia1991-01-15LWL Leksands IF
15Johansson, Lisa1992-04-11LWR AIK IFNybro Vikings IF
16Winberg, Pernilla1989-02-24LWL Munksund-Skuthamns SKLimhamns IS
17Bäckman, Linnéa1991-04-18RDL AIK IFVästerhaninge IF
18Borgqvist, Anna1992-06-11CEL Brynäs IFVäxjö Lakers HC
19Lind, Maria1993-09-29RWL MODO HockeySegeltorps IF
20Rask, Fanny1991-05-21LWL AIK IFLeksands IF
21Udén Johansson, Erica1989-07-20RWL IF Sundsvall HockeyNjurunda SK
22Eliasson, Emma1989-06-12CEL Munksund-Skuthamns SKKiruna AIF
23Hedengren, Lisa1992-02-14CEL AIK IFAIK IF
24Grahm, Erika1991-01-26RWL MODO HockeyKramfors-Alliansen
26Vikdahl, Kristina1989-07-19RDL Linköpings HCBergsbyns SK
27Nordin, Emma1991-03-22CEL MODO HockeyMODO Hockey
28Löwenhielm, Michelle1995-03-22CEL AIK IFEnebybergs IF
30Martin Hasson, Kim1986-02-28GKL Linköpings HCHammarby IF
35Lizana Wallner, Valentina1990-03-30GKL MODO HockeyTrångsunds IF
   Avg.      
22.5 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHögberg, Niclas
Assistant CoachBoork, Leif
Assistant CoachOttosson, Anders
Equipment ManagerAndersson, Benny
DoctorWickström, Arne
PhysiotherapistLindskogen, Anna-Karin
Goalie CoachHolm Glaas, Nanna