Region Syd Nyårscup SB Slutspel, Region Syd


 
Göteborg[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Karlsson, Moa2002-09-21GKL SWE  (Karlskrona HK* ) Varberg HK
7Gissleholm, Kajsa2003-06-07LDR SWE  (Frölunda HC* ) Frölunda HC
8Claesson Brodén, Emelie2005-03-01RDL SWE  (Härryda HC* ) Härryda HC
14Hagelin, Klara2004-05-01RWL SWE  (Hisingens IK* ) Hisingens IK
15El Sulaiman, Sara2004-09-22RWL SWE  (Göteborg HC* ) Göteborg HC
16Odermalm, Klara2003-02-07RWL SWE  (Hovås HC* ) Hovås HC
19Zetterstedt, Ella2004-04-07RWL SWE  (Härryda HC* ) Härryda HC
20Friman, Moa2003-02-12LWL SWE  (Hovås HC* ) Kungälvs IK
21Lundgren, Heidi2003-11-19RDL SWE  (Göteborg HC* )
23Durell, Rebecka2005-02-06CEL SWE  (Kållered SK* ) Kållered SK
24Samuelsson, Ebba2005-05-07RDR SWE  (Järnbrotts HK* ) Järnbrotts HK
25Wåhlén, Emma2003-04-05RWL SWE  (Hovås HC* ) Hovås HC
26Simonsen, Frida2004-12-15CEL SWE  (Härryda HC* ) Härryda HC
27Öhrfelt, Elsa2005-06-06LDL SWE  (Kållered SK* ) Kållered SK
28Weiner, Anna2004-10-18RWL SWE  (Hovås HC* ) Hovås HC
29Weiner, Sofia2003-02-07LWL SWE  (Hovås HC* ) Hovås HC
31Odermalm, Lisa2005-02-26GKL SWE  (Hovås HC* ) Hovås HC
32Kündig, Jil2004-09-22RWR SWE  (Hisingens IK* )
33Sahlén, Ella2005-07-19LWL SWE  (Kållered SK* ) Hovås HC
34Zacha, Zelda2005-08-11LDL SWE  (Falkenbergs HK* ) Falkenbergs HK
   Avg.      
14.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAnselm, Marcus
Assistant CoachHerder, Eva
Team ManagerGissleholm, Catarina
Equipment ManagerKarlsson, Nikita
Equipment ManagerKarlsson, Åsa
Goalie CoachBjörk, Simon

 
Göteborg bredd[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Hedlund, Selma2009-06-04GKL SWE  (Hovås HC* ) Hovås HC
2Österdahl, Elin2006-02-12RDL SWE  (Hanhals IF* ) Hanhals IF
3Fabian, Linnea2005-07-09CEL SWE  (Hanhals IF* ) Hanhals IF
4Thomson, Carolina2006-09-22CEL SWE  (Kållered SK* ) Kållered SK
5Broberg, Julia2006-02-08CEL SWE  (Hanhals IF* ) Hanhals IF
6Dunhäll, Elicia2006-10-05CEL SWE  (Hanhals IF* ) Hanhals IF
7Gustavsson, Klara2006-09-13CEL SWE  (Hanhals IF* ) Hanhals IF
8Pehrsson, Julia2006-07-03CEL SWE  (Hanhals IF* ) Hanhals IF
9Thorbard, Ella2006-10-23LDL SWE  (Kungälvs IK* ) Kungälvs IK
10Utbult, Tilde2006-06-08LWL SWE  (Skärgårdens SK* ) Skärgårdens SK
11Hellman, Ella2006-06-16LWL SWE  (Hovås HC* ) Hovås HC
12Linden, Elvira2006-01-06CEL SWE  (Partille HK* ) Järnbrotts HK
13Dejve, Linn2009-06-18LWL SWE  (Hovås HC* ) Hovås HC
14Lindén, Selma2009-08-13LWL SWE  (Partille HK* ) Järnbrotts HK
15Berlin, Wilma2007-08-21CEL SWE  (Kållered SK* ) Kållered SK
16Skiöld, Wilma2008-12-03RDL SWE  (Hovås HC* ) Hovås HC
17Sandsten, Felicia2006-12-06CEL SWE  (Hanhals IF* ) Hanhals IF
30Johansson, Ida2005-03-09GKL SWE  (Hovås HC* ) Hovås HC
   Avg.      
11.4 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachDejve, Patrik
Assistant CoachHedlund, Johan
Assistant CoachLindén, Håkan
Assistant CoachLundquist, Niklas

 
Småland[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Svensson Träff, Ebba2004-11-27GKL SWE  (IK Oskarshamn* ) IK Oskarshamn
4Karlsson, Elsa2003-02-21LWL SWE  (Vimmerby HC* )
6Jonasson, Filippa2003-09-03CEL SWE  (Rydaholms SK* ) Rydaholms SK
8Nyström, Ellen2003-01-29RWR SWE  (IF Troja/Ljungby* ) IF Troja/Ljungby
9Nilsson, Ruth2003-02-24RWL SWE  (IK Oskarshamn* ) IK Oskarshamn
10Gullden, Tova2005-09-21LWL SWE  (Rydaholms SK* ) Rydaholms SK
11Karlsson, Elva2004-02-24LWL SWE  (Rydaholms SK* ) Rydaholms SK
12Hellström, Wilda2004-02-21RDL SWE  (IF Troja/Ljungby* ) IF Troja/Ljungby
13Jungåker, Mira2005-07-22LDR SWE  (HC Dalen* ) HC Dalen
14Moberg, Linn2004-12-22CEL SWE  (IF Troja/Ljungby* ) IF Troja/Ljungby
15Åman, Maja2004-12-02RDL SWE  (IK Oskarshamn* ) IK Oskarshamn
16Jiborn, Alice2005-01-13LWL SWE  (Västerviks IK* ) Västerviks IK
18Markström, Mira2005-01-30CEL SWE  (HV 71* ) HV 71
19Schneider, Zoe2003-01-01RWL SWE  (Lenhovda IF* ) Nybro Vikings IF
21Solberg, Alva2003-03-11LDL SWE  (IF Troja/Ljungby* ) IF Troja/Ljungby
22Gisler, Solveig2003-05-15RDR SWE  (Nässjö HC* ) Eksjö HC
24Salomonsson, Lovisa2005-10-13LWL SWE  (Hockeyalliansen 74* ) Hockeyalliansen 74
30Henriksson, Ida2005-12-13GKL SWE  (Hockeyalliansen 74* ) Hockeyalliansen 74
   Avg.      
14.1 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEngstrand, Pär
Assistant CoachSvensson, Per
Team ManagerHenriks, Lisa
Equipment ManagerKarlsson, Stefan
Equipment ManagerMoberg, Hans

 
Småland bredd[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
3Johansson, Alva2006-10-15CEL SWE  (IF Troja/Ljungby* ) IF Troja/Ljungby
4Claesson, Sofie2006-05-01CEL SWE  (Gislaveds SK* ) Gislaveds SK *
5Heimersson, Louise2006-04-01RDL SWE  (HV 71* ) HV 71
6Raunio, Jenna2006-09-24RWL SWE  (HV 71* ) HV 71
7Elmersson, Tilde2006-10-12RWL SWE  (Hockeyalliansen 74* ) Hockeyalliansen 74
8Svensson, Hilda2006-08-24CEL SWE  (IK Oskarshamn* ) IK Oskarshamn
9Persson, Tuva2006-03-18LDL SWE  (IF Troja/Ljungby* ) IF Troja/Ljungby
10Skoog, Maria2006-08-06LWL SWE  (HC Dalen* ) HC Dalen
11Gannerud, Hanna2007-12-11LWL SWE  (IF Troja/Ljungby* ) IF Troja/Ljungby
12Boston, Elvira2007-10-05RDL SWE  (IK Oskarshamn* ) IK Oskarshamn
14Jeansson, Ellen2006-02-12GKL SWE  (IK Oskarshamn* ) IK Oskarshamn
15Wahlberg, Thilia2006-09-18GKL SWE  (Tranås AIF* ) Tranås AIF
16Theil, Elsa2006-06-09RWL SWE  (Gislaveds SK* ) Gislaveds SK *
17Johannesson, Moa2007-02-26CEL SWE  (IF Troja/Ljungby* ) IF Troja/Ljungby
18Andersson, Meja2007-11-03RDL SWE  (IF Troja/Ljungby* ) IF Troja/Ljungby
19Olausson, Lina2006-02-21CEL SWE  (Lions HC Strömstad* ) Lions HC Strömstad
20Sidorsson, Ebba2006-07-17LWL SWE  (Rönnängs IK* ) Rönnängs IK
   Avg.      
11.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAndersson, Henrik
Assistant CoachGannerud, Anders

 
Västergötland[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Frank, Felicia2005-02-27GKL SWE  (IFK Falköping IK* ) IFK Falköping IK
3Svensson, Maja2003-12-10RDR SWE  (Trollhättans HC* ) Trollhättans HC
4Pettersson - Dove, Linnéa2004-03-27LDR SWE  (Rönnängs IK* ) Rönnängs IK
5Larsson, Linn2003-11-17LWL SWE  (Åmåls SK* ) Åmåls SK
7Johansson, Emma2004-06-28RWL SWE  (Åmåls SK* ) Åmåls SK
8Lundin, Ellen2005-03-27CEL SWE  (Töreboda HF* ) Töreboda HF
9Forsman, Wilma2005-09-20RDR SWE  (Grästorps IK* ) Grästorps IK
10Lindell, Stella2005-06-29RDR SWE  (Grästorps IK* ) Grästorps IK
11Andersson, Moa2005-10-25LWL SWE  (Åmåls SK* ) Åmåls SK
12Käll, Alma2004-05-18CEL SWE  (Grästorps IK* ) Grästorps IK
13Nilsson, Ellen2003-05-08RWL SWE  (Trollhättans HC* )
14Oskarsson, Nora2003-03-24LDR SWE  (Rönnängs IK* ) Rönnängs IK
15Schelander, Louise2004-07-19RWL SWE  (Rönnängs IK* )
17Von Krusenstjerna, Wilma2003-06-09LDL SWE  (Mariestad BoIS HC* ) Hanhals IF
18Eriksson, Petra2003-07-15RWR SWE  (Trollhättans HC* ) Vänersborgs HC
19Törnlund, Agnes2003-04-04CEL SWE  (Vänersborgs HC* ) Vänersborgs HC
20Larsson, Tuva2005-12-12RWL SWE  (Åmåls SK* ) Åmåls SK
30Karlsson, Natascha2006-09-12GKL SWE  (IFK Falköping IK* ) IFK Falköping IK
   Avg.      
13.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachTörnlund, Patrik
Assistant CoachLarsson, Claes
Team ManagerLjung, Carin
Equipment ManagerAhlm, Nichlas

 
Västergötland bredd[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Sandeman, Jennifer2008-06-11GKL SWE  (Vänersborgs HC* ) Vänersborgs HC
2Torsson, Lova2009-07-28CEL SWE  (IFK Falköping IK* ) IFK Falköping IK
3Stridh, Moa2010-05-15RWL SWE  (IFK Falköping IK* ) IFK Falköping IK
4Svensson, Meja2010-05-13RDL SWE  (Skara IK* ) Skara IK
5Wennberg, Lovias2008-04-23RWL SWE  (Trollhättans HC* ) Trollhättans HC
6Eriksen Kjellgren, Paloma2010-01-27CEL SWE  (Tibro IK* ) Tibro IK
7Bergström, Malin2006-03-10CEL SWE  (Vänersborgs HC* ) Vänersborgs HC
8Wallin, Elvira2006-09-21LWL SWE  (IFK Falköping IK* ) IFK Falköping IK
9Wallin, Cornelia2008-10-20RWL SWE  (IFK Falköping IK* ) IFK Falköping IK
10Medin, Tindra2010-05-30CEL SWE  (Mariestad BoIS HC* ) Mariestad BoIS HC
11Lindqvist, Alva2011-06-09CEL SWE  (Skövde IK* ) Skövde IK
13Wignell, Liv2007-03-10LWR SWE  (Rönnängs IK* ) Rönnängs IK
14Milding, Vera2008-02-12RWL SWE  (Trollhättans HC* ) Trollhättans HC
16Andersson, Judith2008-02-16LWL SWE  (Mariestad BoIS HC* ) Mariestad BoIS HC
17Johansson Carstens, Anouk Froukje2010-11-15CEL SWE  (Tidaholms HF* ) Tidaholms HF
18Norlander, Vilma2006-10-23CEL SWE  (Sörhaga/Alingsås HK* ) Vårgårda HC
19Andersson, Mirelle2005-01-06CEL SWE  (Skövde IK* ) Skövde IK
20Andren, Molly2009-02-05LWL SWE  (Skara IK* ) Skara IK
21Lillerskog, Alicia2007-03-26CEL SWE  (IFK Falköping IK* ) IFK Falköping IK
22Andersson, Isabella2006-08-31CEL SWE  (IFK Falköping IK* ) IFK Falköping IK
23Gustav, Meja2010-05-23CEL SWE  (Borås HC* ) Borås HC
24Ahlgren, Nellie2008-09-13RWL SWE  (IFK Falköping IK* ) IFK Falköping IK
   Avg.      
9.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWallin, Tommy
Assistant CoachMedin, Robert

 
Östergötland[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Svensson, Wilma2003-10-01GKL SWE  (Linköping HC* ) HC Vita Hästen
3Östrup, Lisa2003-11-25CEL SWE  (Linköping HC* ) Linköping HC
5Crasnaru, Isabella2004-05-12LDR SWE  (HC Vita Hästen* )
6Karlsson, Alice2005-02-16LWL SWE  (Finspångs AIK HC* ) Finspångs AIK HC
8Eriksson, Selma2003-09-13LDL SWE  (Valdemarsviks IF* ) Valdemarsviks IF
11Jansson Almgren, Isabell2003-08-20LDL SWE  (Linköping HC* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
14Ohlsson, Tilda2005-07-24CEL SWE  (Valdemarsviks IF* ) Valdemarsviks IF
15Carlsson, Emilia2005-02-01RDL SWE  (Linköping HC* ) Linköping HC
17Asp, Elin2005-02-10RWL SWE  (Finspångs AIK HC* ) Finspångs AIK
20Sjöstrand, Sally2004-02-20RDL SWE  (Linköping HC* ) IF Troja/Ljungby
21Goding, Emma2005-05-23LWL SWE  (Finspångs AIK HC* ) Finspångs AIK HC
22Nehr, Vilma2004-06-18RWL SWE  (Linköping HC* )
23Carlsson, Ellen2003-07-09RDR SWE  (Valdemarsviks IF* ) Valdemarsviks IF
26Sävhult, Hanna2006-04-03LWL SWE  (HC Vita Hästen* ) HC Vita Hästen
27Rehn, Emma2006-06-06RWL SWE  (Linköping HC* ) Linköping HC
30Johansson, Evelina2003-08-06GKL SWE  (Linköping HC* )
   Avg.      
13.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGelin, Tomas
Assistant CoachGelin, Philip
Team ManagerCarlsson, Patrik
Equipment ManagerLindholm, Patrik

 
Östergötland bredd[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Eriksson, Smilla2007-01-06GKL SWE  (Finspångs AIK HC* ) Finspångs AIK HC
2Persson, Ellen2006-11-09RDL SWE  (Finspångs AIK HC* ) Finspångs AIK HC
4Lindqvist, Tindra2006-05-31RWR SWE  (Linköping HC* ) Linköping HC
5Hjalmarsson, Cathrina2008-07-28RWL SWE  (HC Vita Hästen* ) HC Vita Hästen
6Hernström, Emilia2008-03-22LDL SWE  (Finspångs AIK HC* ) Finspångs AIK HC
7Fahlén, Merinda2006-10-19CEL SWE  (HC Wettern* ) HC Wettern
8Kinell, Ronja2007-08-01LDL SWE  (Finspångs AIK HC* ) Finspångs AIK
9Karlsson, Josephine2008-04-03LWL SWE  (HC Wettern* ) HC Wettern
11Lind, Meija2008-07-31LWL SWE  (Linköping HC* ) Linköping HC
12Bauer, Amilia2006-09-22LDL SWE  (Finspångs AIK HC* ) Finspångs AIK HC
18Andersson, Nicole2006-07-14CEL SWE  (Finspångs AIK HC* ) Finspångs AIK
19Sörlin, Elvira2006-02-06RDL SWE  (Linköping HC* ) Linköping HC
20Lindström, Annika2005-07-03RWR SWE  (Linköping HC* )
21Jansson, Tuva2007-03-22RDL SWE  (Finspångs AIK HC* ) Finspångs AIK HC
22Nilsson, Stina2006-04-05LWL SWE  (Linköping HC* ) Linköping HC
23Fransson, Nellie2008-01-17CEL SWE  (Finspångs AIK HC* ) Finspångs AIK HC
   Avg.      
11.2 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEriksson, Peter
Assistant CoachBowenius, Amanda
Assistant CoachEklind, Ida
Team ManagerOlsson, Linda
Goalie CoachEriksson, Amanda