HockeyTvåan Norra A, Region Norr


 
Brooklyn Tigers HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
110Jacobsson-Ström, RickardLW10415194120
220Sandin, CarlCE897164041
313Lazzo, AlbertLW1067134110
423Brännholm, JoakimCE95494001
59Valtysson, GisliCE56286011
62Rismalm, JoakimRD84484121
718Karlsson, ViktorCE82570100
815Olersbacken, MattiasCE92578000
921Körberg, SimonCE103362000
106Riihiaho, JakobLD102462010
1116Bohm, FelixRW94150200
125Höök, ViktorRD72352120
133Olersbacken, NiclasLD81458010
1427Ledin, PerLW11340001
1517Österberg, JoniRD100448000
1677Landqvist, JohnLD33034100
177Fält, IsakRD22132000
184Karlsson, KimLD72136010
1922Hansson, FredrikLW10330000
2028Myllykoski, MarcusLW11120000
2112Lindgren, LukasLW101124000
2214Andersson, AlbinRW30220000
2311Rydén, LudwigRD70220000
2426Elgcrona, OskarCE11010000
258Nilsson, KristianRD21010000
2624Lundgren, MarcusCE41010010
2722Aili, IsakRD10110000
27Andersson, JesperLD10110000
2930Tonvall, SimonGK90110000
3029Johansson, AndreasRW10000000
29Johansson, ArvidRD10000000
1Nerelius, VincentGK10000000
3336Björklund, JonathanLW20000000
3425Hemström, JoakimCE20002000
351Lööf, OscarGK30000000
361Huhta, HannesGK60000000
3719Silverplatz, RobinRW80002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Tonvall, Simon1098486:481815016889.292.22071
21Huhta, Hannes106160:003151883.333.00010
31Lööf, Oscar103165:005192479.174.62001
41Nerelius, Vincent101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hertsörinken IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
139Sjödin, RickardRW1098172111
221Brännholm Kvenås, OskarLW10651110000
373Nordström, ViktorLD102796010
411Modig, JensCE94484000
515Sjödin, AdamCE71782010
662Enback, ChristofferRD1005514000
719Eriksson, AntonLW82248000
813Hellström, EmilRW82130010
928Zakariasson, ErikRW41230000
1069Niemi, AntonCE803312000
1145Åström, JensRW92026000
1241Nilsson, DavidLW102024000
1363Lundqvist, VictorLD101126100
1436Landström, EmilRD40114000
157Grönlund, ViktorRD100114000
1612Henriksson Littorin, DavidRD1001112000
1725Karlsson, FilipCE10000000
29Rönnbäck, AlexanderRW10000000
1917Forslund, AndreasLW20000000
66Niemi, TomRW20000000
211Johansson, AlexanderGK30000000
2235Andersson, JohanGK70000000
2330Schols, JohanGK100000000
2418Forslund, ErikRD100006000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Andersson, Johan1075254:532214216486.595.18022
230Schols, Johan10107309:523117820985.176.00005
31Johansson, Alexander103141:457212875.0010.06001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kiruna City HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
16Engström, HenrikCE1046106001
272Unga, JonasCE105492110
371Farkas, MichalRW952716020
473Häggroth, JoakimLW1034727110
517Lantto, ChristofferRW932512000
675Johansson, BjörnLD622445010
779Johansson, ElisRW922412010
837Sahlin, OscarRW102240010
911Ågren, OskarLW102248100
107Henriksson, MikaelLW91346000
1151Tapani, EdgarRW73032100
1265Hammarström, FilipRD703318000
1333Kyrö, ChristofferLD100334000
1412Salmi, AnderasRW60222000
1519Soutukorva, JerryRD90226000
1610Unga, SimonCE100118000
1725Elenius Nilsson, JonasGK20000000
23Kemi, RobertRD20000000
9Ylipää, SimonRD20000000
202Ydfjärd, TobiasRD70004000
2135Hammarström, JoelGK80000000
2284Sjöblom, JohanGK80002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
184Sjöblom, Johan1087410:542725528290.433.94034
235Hammarström, Joel1084199:341310311688.793.91012
325Elenius Nilsson, Jonas102000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Malmbergets AIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
123Karvonen, ViktorRW101013232212
29Rova, JoakimRW106142010002
310Helin, DanielCE10991838211
421Tallhed, JonasRW1055104011
517Yngström, PelleLD1032510110
624Fagerlönn, EmilRD1005512000
74Helin, JoelLW83146100
827Sandberg, OlofLW80334000
928Nilsson, GustavRW803310000
1040Olofsson, ThomasRD22020000
115Esseryd, ViktorLD111227000
1230Henriksson, FilipLW802229000
1333Nilsson, MarcusRW61016000
147Frölin, Karl-JohanRD81018000
1511Rova, MartinLW101012000
1634Karlsson, MarcusGK10000000
26Olovsson, JonasRW10000000
31Rytiniemi, IsakRD10000000
1914Ylipää, LinusLW20000000
2015Ekros, ZebastianGK30000000
2112Jungfall, OscarRD50000000
226Henriksson, HannesRD50002000
233Tian, LiamLW70000000
2435Karlsson, AndreasGK70002000
2529Tian, KevinLW800010000
261Tjäder, NiklasGK90000000
272Eriksson, RasmusLD90006000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Karlsson, Andreas1075301:481220321594.422.39032
215Ekros, Zebastian103160:003394292.863.00010
31Tjäder, Niklas1094238:451813114987.924.52022
434Karlsson, Marcus101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
StiL Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
121Damgaard, JesperCE757120100
220Lundqvist, JoelCE1047116020
388Berglund, GabrielLW1063931110
410Vallgren, MattiasRW103478110
512Eriksson, MarcusLD906616000
613Olofsson, MarkusLW92350000
719Salomonsson, RobertRD91454010
86Segerstedt, NilsLD60552000
916Häggström, LinusLW54044010
1011Edström, OlleRD52132000
1114Engqvist, TimRD80332000
128Allard, DanielLW52022010
1318Pettersson, ViktorRW52024000
145Jonzon, AxelRD80224000
1524Svensson, KalleRD410110000
1617Lagerkvist, AndersLW61010000
17Näsholm, SuneRW61010000
187Fjällblad, MathiasLW40110000
1915Pettersson, HugoRW801112000
2022Sand, PontusLD20000000
2118Anåker, PontusRD30000000
9Cavallin, ChristofferLD30000000
2Persson, JohanLD30000000
241Israelsson, SimonGK50000000
2523Viklund, AlfredCE60004000
261Eriksson, PetterGK70000000
2730Pöhnert, RobinGK70000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Eriksson, Petter1076360:003615218880.856.00015
230Pöhnert, Robin1073128:0915647981.017.02011
31Israelsson, Simon1053111:5115496476.568.05011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Överkalix IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
119Sikström, EmilLW9155202331
28Vallenberg, HermanCE8610162120
322Hjelm, JohanLW9510154011
426Persson, MattiasCE949134020
524Lindgren, AndreasLD956110120
625Eliasson Åström, IsakRD1047112040
720Vikman, AndersCE935837001
811Nilsson, MarkusLD101782000
981Andersson, SimonLW63476100
107Karlsson, PeterLW833614010
114Kemppainen, SamiRD100554000
1218Keinström, AdamRW92020100
1321Larsson, WictorCE101122000
1499Bengtsson, JoakimLD30222000
1593Tegelid, DavidLW50110000
1688Ek, JohanLD50112000
1797Gahm, SimonRD501110000
1866Larsson, EmilGK10000000
32Närtén Carlsson, IsakGK10000000
201Törnqvist, TorGK20000000
2116Cramling, SebastianRD20004000
2235Valjaikin, BogdanGK40002000
2394Persson, HugoLW50000000
2430Larsson, VictorGK60000000
2532Åström, OliverGK60000000
2616Johansson, OskarRD60000000
23Lundgren, HugoLD60000000
2890Larsson, AleksiRW70002000
295Larsson, IsakRD80000000
3017Larsson, ChristianRW80002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Larsson, Victor1065304:141213314591.722.37032
232Åström, Oliver106160:002151788.242.00010
335Valjaikin, Bogdan1043180:008859391.402.67021
41Törnqvist, Tor102160:004374190.244.00010
566Larsson, Emil101000:00000N/AN/A000
32Närtén Carlsson, Isak101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%