Allfyran Östra


 
Ekerö IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
123Grönlund, AndreasLW7561110102
219Mårtensson, TobiasRW855102000
322Pettersson, TobiasLW116284030
416Hutchinson, TimRD72680100
521Wårstedt, DanielRW834714020
629Dany, MarkusRW724612010
718Bengtsson, JesperRW53256000
827Segerstedt, NilsLD92352010
970Hassan Mahdi, MohammedRW22240000
109Edholm, MarcusRD913430000
112Karlsson, JohanLD1013414000
1216Enlund, MarcusCE13034100
1311Grönlund, AdamCE11230000
1415Mjöberg Quanne, BranLD11122000
1588Dagerstam, AndersLW1011212000
1620Fallström, OskarRW41012110
1755Arbestål, JonasLW10110000
1833Blomqvist, RogerCE40112000
191Ahnstrand, PhilipGK10000000
28Larsson, LucasRD10000000
5Nyström, ErikRD10000000
7Telin, JohanLW10000000
2341Nyström, TobiasRW10002000
241Billter, AxelGK20000000
2521Bark, IsakCE30000000
2617Gustavsson, JesperLW40002000
278Lennartsson, HampusRW400018000
2810Pörn, SebastianCE60002000
2930Gustafsson, JoelGK70002000
3035Larsson, RobinGK80002000
316Nygren, AdamRW80004000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Larsson, Robin1188489:414236540789.685.15044
230Gustafsson, Joel1172120:00119210389.325.50002
31Billter, Axel112160:007404785.117.00001
41Ahnstrand, Philip111000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Gnesta IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Stråhle, KevinLW111525402132
217Stråhle, DavidRW1111273827220
310Claesson, NiclasRW1115122729120
422Lagerström, TonyCE8613190011
581Larsson, KarlCE10511164110
616Johansson, RasmusRW987156100
711Ekstrand, MarcusLW11761325210
824Behm, ErikRD1129110100
65Carlsson, BjörnRD1129110000
1077Ahlbom, RasmusLD862833020
115Nordlie, AndreasRD114488020
1228Persson, JoakimLD85054220
1319Kulmala, JanneLW91450000
1444Karlsson, MarkusRD111456010
1513Rindelaub, JakobRD1114512000
1612Sandelin, TomLW11120010
176Johansson, AlexanderCE70226000
1821Kjellgren, FilipRW30114000
1950Karlsson, EmilGK100110000
2033Albers, AugustLD20000000
211Olsson, TimGK30000000
2249Tolf, LeoCE30002000
2347Ekman, ViktorGK80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Karlsson, Emil11109540:001521222793.391.67190
247Ekman, Viktor1182120:005424789.362.50020
31Olsson, Tim113000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hallsta IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
18Reinvalds, DanielLD1045910021
219Norberg, CasperRW114590010
315Jansson, FredrikLW64376100
47Rosman, KimRD1233626000
516Olsson, JoakimRW73254120
69Bergsten, PontusCE1023530110
712Westerlund, FelixRW101456010
821Holmström, DennisLW63142010
95Stigberg, SebastianLD110442000
1018Hedin, FelixRW821328010
1111Haeger-Sjöström, FelixRW102132000
1217Pettersson, DanielRD102024010
1318Lagerlöf, RobinCE711231000
1413Stigberg, FabianCE21012000
1516Österblom, DanielLD51018010
1610Öst, HelmerRW61010000
172Ivonen Gustafsson, DanielRD110116000
183Hedin, JonathanLW10000000
24Hermansson, AntonCE10000000
30Mattsson, JonathanGK10000000
2114Back, JimmyLD20000000
2224Rosenblom, ViktorRD90006000
234Ek, LinusLW1000012000
2435Andersson, MathiasGK110000000
251Östling, EmilGK120000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Andersson, Mathias12118341:133820624484.436.68025
21Östling, Emil12128377:314423227684.066.99014
330Mattsson, Jonathan121000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kista HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
123Holm, OliverRW686142005
224Åslund, AntonRW1277148020
310Dahlén, JonasCE959146020
49Rova, JoakimRW1139126000
56Jakobsen, JonasCE11381122101
612Bäckman, ThomasRW1153810001
711Karlsson, AntonLW94488100
817Rutqvist, AntonRD1226810000
921Nilsson, KristofferCE83364101
1029Hemmingsson, DanielRW82464010
1127Delemark, GustafLW93256100
1213Blom, HenrikRW112354010
1314Eriksson, ViktorRD114044110
1415Gidlund, EmilRW51234000
158Hansson, PontusRD1112312110
1620Delemark, BoboLW90334000
1728Karlsson, ErikCE101126000
184Lantto, RobinRD31012000
1919Zelmenis, JanRW20110000
205Mårder, JonasLD801110000
2116Ungerth, AdamLW10000000
222Elmgärde, FredrikRD700024000
2330Hedlund, DavidGK120000000
241Helmersson, SimonGK120002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Helmersson, Simon121212690:414436440889.223.82265
230Hedlund, David1212137:357152268.1811.18001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skarpnäcks AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
123Eriksson, LudwigLW1211162712313
280Hybinette, LinusRW106101635130
310Stålnacke, ErikCE11751235122
427Hultqvist, MarcusRD12571222030
53Mikaelsson, JohanCE101670000
612Ivedal, ErikRW64048200
718Von Berens, AlexanderLW101344000
815Nemeth, NorbertRD1204414000
922Sundström, NiklasCE73036000
1017Castillo-Nissinen, DanielLD111128000
112Dahl, MartinLD1110114000
129Andersson, JohanCE20112000
1320Sandbergh, BennyRD1001120000
1483Lind, StaffanRW110116000
1530Onegård- Karlsson, TobiasGK10000000
1699Gasslander, TimLW10000000
35Holmberg, ViktorLW10000000
185Bakos, GergelyRW10002000
1914Jönsson, StefanGK20000000
2013Legnevall, DavidRW60000000
2121Hartman, TommyCE700012000
2225Ekengren, MarcusRD80004000
2319Dalgren, MattiasRW800014000
2432Berglund, ViktorGK90000000
251Öndemar, DanielGK90002000
266Hedin, RobinRD100006000
278Legnevall, AdamRW120006000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Öndemar, Daniel1299538:513131334490.993.45154
232Berglund, Viktor1292129:134717594.671.86020
330Onegård- Karlsson, Tobias121160:008475585.458.00001
414Jönsson, Stefan122000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Solna SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
121Lundgren, ViktorCE1286146022
291Gurfeldt, AndreasCE11410144001
388Virtanen, AkiLW10571244210
469Virtanen, VilleCE1063912020
59Hirvonen, MarkoLW1009916000
612Idehed, AntonRW114482011
718Allingmon, DennisLW124484120
878Kanerva, ViktorCE113476010
94Idehed, JesperLD1125714000
1044Schiöler, TobiasRD91342000
1122Andersson-Baran, MikailRD103036100
1211Härling, AlexzanderRW112138000
1316Skantz, LinusLW41234100
1420Andersson, DanielCE50336000
1515Andersson, EmilRD100330000
1636Linnander, TimRW61122010
1710Klevenskog, JoakimRW41010000
187Pettersson, OskarLD410124000
196Hedlund, JensLD80110000
2026Olsson, DanielLD100112000
2171Askerstedt, JoachimRW10000000
29Wallbäck, AndreasGK10000000
2357Hedström, SebastianRW10002000
247Stenberg, ChristofferRD20000000
57Sundberg, LukasRD20000000
265Backlund, JohanRD30000000
2730Winkler, IdaGK50000000
2823Hagtorn, FredrikLW50000000
30Wivallius, SebastianGK50000000
3029Metz, AlfredGK60000000
3129Westerlund, MatthiasGK60000000
3210Andersson, Satira TawonRD70002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
129Metz, Alfred1266297:571916017989.393.83023
230Winkler, Ida1253139:138738190.123.45020
329Westerlund, Matthias1264242:171610912587.203.96013
429Wallbäck, Andreas121140:003252889.294.50001
530Wivallius, Sebastian125000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tierps HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
122Olsson, SimonCE126101612230
28Wallin, JohanRD11651162110
333Edin, AdamLW11731012010
466Törnblom, VictorCE1244814020
599Persson, JohnasLW32684000
668Palm, JohanCE934710010
785Andersson, PeterRD84260120
819Svensson, LudvigLD101562000
999Persson, JonathanCE13250021
1011Olsson, PhilipRW52352020
1115Andersson, DanielCE42240010
1277Lindvall, JohanLD121348110
1310Andersson, PerRD50444000
1420Andersson, HampusRD1104416000
159Sjöberg, SimonLD92134010
1672Sturesson, SimonCE22020020
175Gustavsson, OskarLD71122000
1871Löfström, CasperRW40220000
1999Bergman, AlexanderRD31012000
2099Jensen, RasmusRW61012000
2116Blomster, NiklasLD40112000
2299Johnson, JoakimRW60110000
2399Ek Johansson, JohanCE10000000
99Åsbrink, TobiasLW10000000
2599Hermansson, EliasLD20000000
2699Almlöv, JacobLW30002000
2799Reinholdsson, AlexanderGK40000000
2899Malmström, JoelRW40004000
2989Bergström, MaxLW50000000
3029Löfgren, IsacRW50004000
3127Lunden, FilipLD60002000
3235Lindström, FredrikGK90002000
337Lundin, PhilipRW100002000
3424Berggren, SimonRD100006000
351Johansson, NiklasGK110000000
3693Karlsson, JohanLW110000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Lindström, Fredrik1296330:281612614288.732.90023
21Johansson, Niklas12116339:201714115889.243.01033
399Reinholdsson, Alexander124160:006364285.716.00001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%