Kvalserie Västra till HockeyEttan


 
Falu IFFalu IFFalu IFFalu IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
152Vikström, TimyLW964102141
223Sundin-Hellqvist, FelixRW105388030
361Haglund, GustavRW102576110
465Eklund, MathiasRD91672000
568Haglund, OscarRW102246000
691Augustsson, JonatanRW102248010
78Hellström, OlleRD100444000
831Ek, OskarCE821310010
929Olsson, CarlCE92134000
1086Johansson, EliasCE51230000
1158Mååg, LukasRD61126000
1276Ahl, SebastianRD91124000
1397Andersson, TomLD50226000
1455Öhman, VictorRD70222000
1511Zetterberg, FelixRW80224000
1619Gustavsson, MattiasRW71010000
1717Mossberg, GustavCE91014010
1859Johansson, AntonRD100110000
1950Aldenrud, PhilipGK40000000
2039Norman, JakobRD40000000
2170Johansson, AdamGK60000000
2267Elia, JacobLD60000000
2353Ahlborg, WilliamRD60002000
2474Petersson, LinusRD800029000
251Sjöberg, JonathanGK100000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Johansson, Adam1066344:162219221489.723.83015
21Sjöberg, Jonathan1010267:362293193.551.78010
350Aldenrud, Philip1043182:171110011190.093.62003
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Grums IKGrums IKGrums IKGrums IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
116Höglund, HenrikLW10107178041
217Thellberg, RobertRW10851310230
311Wall, RobinRW1057120140
421Thellberg, StefanCE9471129120
59Adams, ThomLD1019108000
637Myhrén, KristofferRD1027914000
720Eriksson, PatrikCE103470110
810Messfeldt, HenrikLW52352000
989Södergren, OskarRW101450100
1055Zachrisson, AntonRD101456000
1192Eriksson, OscarLW103144000
123Westberg, JerkerRD100448000
1388Eriksson, JesperLW100332000
1496Jonsson, AndreasCE101010100
1531Broberg, RobinLD50114000
1697Schagerberg, AntonLD100110000
1783Gustafsson, PhilipLW100118000
1824Svensson, RasmusRD10002000
191Bäcker, TobiasGK30000000
66Forslund, RobinLW30000000
2114Lundqvist, AugustCE50000000
2234Hansen, DanielGK70000000
2315Svedberg, MartinGK100000000
245Fredriksson, OscarLD100000000
2523Granrud, OscarLW100002000
41Myrén, PontusRW100002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
134Hansen, Daniel1077419:241613314989.262.29161
215Svedberg, Martin10103184:438818991.012.60012
31Bäcker, Tobias103000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Oppala IKOppala IKOppala IKOppala IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Lindqvist, RobinRW74484010
215Strömsten, PontusLD1025712020
310Strand, VictorLW103368110
46Pöllä, AdamRD104156111
526Silfverberg, JoelRW92350020
62Enqvist, FelixCE1013418000
722Jobs, KristofferCE50330000
87Ledin, VictorRW50222000
929Nervik Nilsen, KristianLW21010000
1023Jönsson, OliverRD91016000
114Henriksson, AntonRD40114000
123Silfverberg, JoakimRD901110000
1313Stömne, FreddieRD1001137000
1424Sågström, AlexanderLD10000000
1512Persson, PontusRW20002000
1618Bäckström, KristofferRD30000000
8Norling, DanielLD30000000
1811Wallenborg, VictorLW30004000
1917Molin, HampusCE40002000
209Ellebo, GustavRD600010000
2119Thegel, OscarCE80006000
221Björklund, AlbinGK100000000
2325Söderlund, JimmyGK100002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Söderlund, Jimmy10107355:072120422590.673.55014
21Björklund, Albin10106245:522213215485.715.37014
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Surahammars IFSurahammars IFSurahammars IFSurahammars IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Pettersson, OskarCE10311146100
221Åberg, NiklasCE9211136110
333Weiskog, KevinRW775124220
428Forslund, JakobCE1075128101
523Eriksson, EmilCE96392200
643Udd, ChristoferLD1026810110
755Pikkarainen, JarnoCE64260001
810Larsson, NicklasRD1005514000
988Arnmark, MattiasCE103140110
1096Kallings, OscarRD102246010
1152Linnarud, MathiasRD102246020
1226Orrsten, FredrikRW72132000
1360Alsdal, EricRW102132000
1430Hanning, ChristofferGK90220000
1522Lederud, ValterRW71010000
1668Törnblom, JesperRW100110000
179Hjalmarsson, NiklasLD100112000
11Lindgren, RiwerLD100112000
1928Forsman-Larsson, OscarLD10000000
30Rasmussen, EmilGK10000000
2118Ekbäck, OscarCE60004000
2249Silfver, EliasLD90000000
2351Olsson, AndersGK100000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Hanning, Christoffer1099535:361820822692.042.02071
251Olsson, Anders1010271:141232495.830.84020
330Rasmussen, Emil101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Söderhamn/Ljusne HCSöderhamn/Ljusne HCSöderhamn/Ljusne HCSöderhamn/Ljusne HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
150Gustavsson, JesperLW1073106200
277Paepke, JesperRW103582010
319Åhlen-Hedenström, JesperLW1035827001
418Karlsson, RobinRD1034712110
524Sjödin, MikaelRW816716000
655Erkers, ErikRW104260001
722Wiklander, OscarRW102248000
840Malm, HampusCE101344100
915Eriksson, PerCE102132000
1026Ericson, Carl-JohanCE50336000
1110Astner, TomasLD100332000
127Mcswain, StephenCE81126100
1312Sturmankin, NikolasLW101122000
1425Vasek, MartinRW100112000
1541Lydén, AlexanderGK10000000
1632Aamot, JonathanGK20000000
99Jonsson, EricGK20000000
90Wiman, WilliamCE20000000
1930Nordh, NilsLW30000000
2041Frammin, FredrikGK50000000
2116Polischuk, AlexanderRD90000000
222Fredlund, LudwigCE90008000
231Larsson, JohanGK100000000
245Widriksson, KevinLD100000000
259Larsson, MarcusLD100002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Larsson, Johan101010610:182831133991.742.75055
232Aamot, Jonathan102000:00000N/AN/A000
41Frammin, Fredrik105000:00000N/AN/A000
99Jonsson, Eric102000:00000N/AN/A000
41Lydén, Alexander101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Åker/Strängnäs HCÅker/Strängnäs HCÅker/Strängnäs HCÅker/Strängnäs HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
188Rayneé, MichaelLW10710176120
244Backholm, MartinLD875128110
338Nilsson, NicklasLW766126231
415Rancevs, LaurisCE1055108000
511Lagerström, TonyCE103692010
621Mazurs Mago, LinardsLW1025712000
717Jönsson, NiklasRD915616000
891Lillström-Stenroos, KevinCE92242000
913Bank, DavidLW93030000
1040Lundback, HermanRW102130100
27Strand, DennisRW102130000
1218Tellström, LudwigCE71232000
1390Johansson, OlleCE60332000
1420Sandberg, MatiasCE50220000
155Narva, JesseRD60222000
169Sonntag, FredrikRD100222000
1761Gällstedt, MarcusLW21010000
188Stenros, ErikRD51014010
197Ed Söderström, DavidLD40112000
2031Svensson, OscarGK100112000
2155Fredriksson, SimonLD100118000
2299Axelsson, OscarLD10000000
24Blid, ChristoferRW10000000
28Sassi, WilliamLD10000000
2530Lindberg, AlbinGK20000000
2612Insulander, AlexanderCE40000000
2735Stenmark, MaximilianGK80000000
283Sandberg, AntonRD80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Stenmark, Maximilian1087390:232619822488.394.00032
230Lindberg, Albin102105:38022100.000.00000
331Svensson, Oscar10105212:521410211687.933.95023
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%