HockeyTvåan Norra B Forts, Region Norr


 
Burträsk HCBurträsk HCBurträsk HCBurträsk HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
110Holmberg, AntonCE10412162010
216Lindgren, RasmusRW987152000
319Sörgård, DennisRW1075124010
440Widerlund, AlexanderLW1073102110
569Vikberg, JimCE7281045000
692Wallson, VictorRW85494110
771Tellström, HampusLD945912000
88Lundberg, WilliamCE103694100
97Andersson, NiclasLD91672000
1014Mclean, Timothy**RW64266220
1111Sörgard, FredRW933612010
1255Eklund, LukasLW42130100
135Strömqvist, MånsRD102132100
1444Berglund, JesperLW21232000
1526Andersson, ChristianRW90220000
166Söderberg, NoaRD1002220000
1718Pettersson, IsakLW21010001
1877Lindgren, AndreasLD30112000
193Jakobsson, AlexanderRD801144000
2043Boström, OskarRD90110000
2122Andersson, SimonRD10000000
2232Widerlund, ArvidGK30000000
2321Strömberg, SimonLD50000000
2430Wännström, KevinGK80000000
2535Viderlund, PhilipGK90000000
2641Andersson, EmilCE90004000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Wännström, Kevin1087415:572318921289.153.32042
235Viderlund, Philip1094167:369586786.573.22031
332Widerlund, Arvid103120:00371070.009.00000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
LN 91LN 91LN 91LN 91[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
113Olovsson, ViktorRW9651110030
218Olofsson, AlexanderLW964106010
311Halvorsen, AlexanderCE446102140
419Ericson, AlexanderRW80996000
513Tjernström, AlexanderRW44370000
621Lundberg, LudvigCE72460101
72Boström, LudvigRD81564000
85Olsson, OskarRW950510010
923Tornberg, SimonRD72354110
1011Granlund, ZakariasLW21340000
1129Edlund, ViktorCE71342010
1222Thorén, JimmyRW713431000
133Kinnunen, JohnRW22130200
149Nordlund, RogerLD82134010
1517Dahlberg, FilipRD51230010
1615Tidebro, ClaesRD80332000
1727Höglander, JesperLD81120000
1820Meyer, HermanCE90224000
197Lindberg, GustavRD21010000
2028Bäckström, JerryRW51016000
2125Eriksson, MaxCE61014000
227Eriksson, MånsLW10110000
2316Weiborn, ErikLD10112000
2414Malmsten, MarcusCE20110000
2526Lund, MattiasRW30114000
266Emanuelsson, MagnusLW501116000
274Eriksson, ParithLW80112000
2814Augustsson, AntonRW10000000
35Lindgren, JohannesGK10000000
10Lundström, AdamLW10000000
7Moström, JonathanCE10000000
3224Mickus, RobertLD20002000
3335Jakobsson, JohanGK30000000
3430Tjernström, SamuelGK60000000
351Hällberg, ChristofferGK80002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Hällberg, Christoffer987371:282112614785.713.39033
235Jakobsson, Johan93160:002313393.942.00010
330Tjernström, Samuel962108:196455188.243.32011
435Lindgren, Johannes91000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Lycksele SKLycksele SKLycksele SKLycksele SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
115Hedman, EmilLW55384010
214Nordin, FilipLW543716110
327Levisson, JoakimRW61562000
417Hansson, JoacimLD732520000
518Bäckström, TobiasRW82132000
619Renström, DanielCE81232000
76Frank, HenrikLD812316000
88Lindgren, FilipRD620210000
910Färnstrand, HannesRW81124000
1024Forsberg, FredrikLW502210000
1120Ottosson, MattiasLD21012000
1213Hansson, EddieRW41016000
1323Bertilsson, AntonLW71014000
1416Larsson, TonyRW91014000
1511Wingerli, AdrianLW10112000
1621From, VictorCE20110000
175Frank, JohanRD20114000
1821Jonsson, FilipLW40110000
1926Lindström, SebastianCE401154000
2022Nilsson, OlofLD60110000
2135Norén, ZakariasGK10000000
2223Göransson, RonnieLW10000000
3Persson, ObbLW10000000
11Werner, AlbinLD10000000
259Carlsson, JohanLD10002000
264Andersson, AntonLD10006000
2730Forsgren, AndreasGK20000000
2825Bjursell, LinusCE20000000
25Bäckström, DanielLW20000000
2Forsgren, RobinLW20000000
11Olofsson, PontusLW20000000
11Vernersson, HugoRW20000000
28Wingerli, AlexanderRW20000000
3420Jonasson, ChristopherCE300016000
351Norbäck, GustavGK50000000
3631Lindqvist, ErikGK80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Norbäck, Gustav954242:072814016883.336.94013
231Lindqvist, Erik984231:303412215678.218.81004
330Forsgren, Andreas92108:30066100.000.00000
435Norén, Zakarias91160:003374092.503.00001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Malå IFMalå IFMalå IFMalå IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Renling, DanielCE10612188110
213Ögren, OlleCE1067138111
323Nilsson, OlovLW965116200
422Ögren, Anders**CE105274111
518Malm, MikaelLW63470000
629Lundmark, ChristerRD93140030
710Lindstedt, OskarRD102248020
812Holmgren, DavidRD1013439010
927Grundberg, BennyRW90442000
1021Lundgren, TobiasLW42134010
1115Jonsson, OskarLD51234000
1219Öhrnell, JacobRW61126100
1326Lundgren, KenRW91124000
1428Olofsson, AlexanderRW91012000
1532Larsson, EmilLD101014000
1633Jonsson, MattiasCE80110000
1735Strömberg, MikaelGK90110000
1811Bergström, RasmusLW20002000
1930Grundberg, OscarRW30000000
85Holmlund, LinusLD30000000
1Lundberg, ErikGK30000000
2225Lundström, SebastianRW500018000
2334Abrahamsson, DavidGK80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Strömberg, Mikael1099528:223127230389.773.52054
234Abrahamsson, David108269:357273479.416.04010
31Lundberg, Erik103000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Vindelns HFVindelns HFVindelns HFVindelns HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Eriksson, RasmusRW105111624100
222Sandström, ErikCE9103132120
36Andersson, OskarLW9931233330
47Forshagen, DanielLD1046104100
517Långström, SebastianCE9371031100
611Dryler, AndreLW736976010
718Andersson, WilliamRD1053810010
89Persson, MartinLW81672000
912Lidgren, AlexanderRW91566000
108Ahlberg, SimonCE34150100
1115Moore, JoshuaLD1023512000
125Lundberg, MaxRW100440000
1314Bollers, CyrilLD41232000
143Sjöström, ChristofferRD102026000
1516Endfors, JensLD41124000
1610Söderberg, JonRW71126000
1723Rehn, MarcusCE91122000
1821Eriksson, JonathanLD50224000
1913Dahl, AndersLD802210000
204Naréus, HenrikRW60112000
2135Långström, RobinGK10000000
2230Caruso, AnthonyGK90000000
232Edström, AlexanderRD900032000
241Hjalmarsson, OskarGK100000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Hjalmarsson, Oskar10107413:082118120289.603.05161
235Långström, Robin101106:52044100.000.00000
330Caruso, Anthony1093180:005798494.051.67121
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Åsele IKÅsele IKÅsele IKÅsele IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
116Hein, FredLW10981712110
220Gapa, PeterCE8671338100
38Triesler, DanielLW102101210000
412Jones, CarlLW81894000
55Rönnfjord, OliverLD1016710000
618Isaksson, EmilRW94262000
791Haglund, DennisRW1042625020
815Omma-Poggats, ErikRW103362010
993Ekskär, HampusLW85052020
1088Eliasson, SimonLW62248010
1117Nordin, AndreasLW81340000
1271Jones, MikaelCE71232000
1323Håkansson, FredrikRW903331000
1424Nordlander, NicklasLD1011210010
1521Liss, JimmyLD70224000
1622Ledström, FilipCE101010000
1714Marcusson, RobinCE10000000
183Rönnberg, ChristofferLD20000000
1944Munter, KristianLD20004000
2028Backlund-Kroik, FredrikRW30000000
4Karlsson, ViktorRD30000000
2270Grahn, TommyGK50000000
2313Björkman, JimmyRW50000000
2476Dahl, JonasRW50002000
2511Nejne, KarlLW500016000
261Hansson, NicklasGK60002000
2750Ternestål, SiggeGK80000000
286Eriksson, MathiasRW900029000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Hansson, Nicklas1063180:001312613990.654.33012
250Ternestål, Sigge1083182:07158510085.004.94012
370Grahn, Tommy1054240:003010213277.277.50004
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%