U16 Elit Västra


 
BIK Karlskoga[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
151Fridén, MartinLW2817395612321
227Fridén, TomCE2715284312220
37Augustsson, VictorCE219112055130
416Karlsson, AdamRD285111620200
519Lindström, EdwinRW20751210331
625Eliasson, CasperLD27471122140
78Öhrström, JonathanRW2345914111
811Österlund, SimonCE2844814001
923Brännström, JohanLW223588010
1028Lindgren, EliasRD2643712120
1121Björkman, AdamLD2833659020
1297Skyllkvist, OscarLW92462000
1390Lundgren, ViktorRD34152020
1444Josefson, AlexanderLW243144000
153Schreiber, MartinCE211346010
165Strand, AntonLW2721322010
1717Birath, LinusLD192024000
182Eriksson, DavidLD41122000
1918Callenvik, LinusRW101014000
2055Ring, LinusLD40110000
2135Lundin, EliasGK20000000
2232Holmén, SebastianLW50000000
231Royson, FelixGK120000000
2420Funke, FelixLD1800018000
2560Nilsson, BenjaminGK190000000
2630Kias, WilliamGK230000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Kias, William282317995:474842847689.922.892710
21Royson, Felix28123155:006485488.892.32020
360Nilsson, Benjamin28199544:142523325890.312.76254
435Lundin, Elias282000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
134Kvist, OskarLW2813142714200
231Broberg, AbbeLW241492312041
341Hjalmarsson, RasmusLW259112059211
439Ek, FilipRW271091930211
528Olsson, DavidCE268101834000
629Melkersson, AdamCE25107178350
743Enmarker, IsacLW271061622111
838Barrögård, VictorRW27871510021
94Uusitalo, MarcusRD251141510000
1026Lööf, OliverCE22771418210
1147Åhrlin, AntonLW28761357021
122Westlund, AxelLD23391212200
1327Färnstrand, EdvinRD2828102020
1433Westergren, DavidRW273692100
1599Hansson, LiamCE2153810000
1637Persson, ViktorLD2535818110
1742Nordström, HannesLD2617816000
1814Lengstam, NoëlRW102242000
1920Bergander, LinusLD2822412200
2024Englund, OskarLD2803310000
213Grundel, MaxCE51010100
2236Grundvall, MaxLD10110000
2325Mörck, AlbinGK250110000
2435Meijering, TammoGK10000000
5Söderström, VictorLD10000000
2635Keskitalo, GustavGK70000000
271Mattsson, AdamGK230000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Mattsson, Adam282313749:002731033791.992.16194
225Mörck, Albin282516942:313640343991.802.292105
335Keskitalo, Gustav287000:00000N/AN/A000
35Meijering, Tammo281000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Forshaga IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
193Eriksson, SamuelLW2779160001
220Viborg, JoelRW261051535220
391Owesten, ViktorCE26851318020
417Samell, EliasLD283101312110
544Mali-Granberg, DavidRW24741114110
687Bjurklo, GustavCE2147110000
766Nordin, AntonLD25371012020
867Persson, HjalmarRW2845916120
981Ivarsson, AxelRD2862818030
1097Höglund, AlbinLW1661716120
1165Jonsson, AdrianLD2315620000
1227Granbom, EliasRD2622416010
1323Edholm, RobinCE1913453000
1428Sjöberg, OscarRW1312327000
1574Florqvist, DavidCE151232000
1621Lindsäth, KristianRD130332000
1777Bergström, LiamLD180220000
1821Nyberg, AlexanderLW51010000
1997Jahnke, AndreasLD10110000
2012Nyman, AntonLD30110000
211Garping, EinarGK270112000
221Bäckman, ViktorGK10000000
32Hallberg, PhilipGK10000000
11Olsson, DanielLW10000000
2512Fritiofsson, SimonLD20000000
2621Lindborg, VilliamRW30000000
277Enqvist, EricLW30002000
2856Fraser, EricRD70006000
2932Hedelin, JacobGK270000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Hedelin, Jacob282717885:596250957189.144.200311
21Garping, Einar282714798:586141347487.134.581311
31Bäckman, Viktor281000:00000N/AN/A000
32Hallberg, Philip281000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
132Lawner, OscarCE208132122120
27Wall, AlbinCE221161734170
318Lindskog, ErikRW231051533210
433Lööf, LeoLD25861414230
58Tanner, NilsRW25761320111
623Johnsson, LinusCE24310136000
726Kratz, RobinRW27661230100
810Wedemar, AlbinLW27481210200
916Lööf, LinusCE1246102100
1031Arvedson, AdamLD26461016110
1134Johansson, AlbertRD25371066111
1212Stella, EvanLD2744820120
1322Samuelsson, AlbinLW2452722110
1428Carlsson, DavidLD251670000
1513Norbäck, FilipCE204156110
164Jordansson, MarkusLW211346001
1729Seffel, GustavRD122130010
1832Bergman, AlfredLW1212310100
1999Lynch, ChristopherLD141234010
2018Ekberg, JohanRW111122000
2111Schagerberg, AlbinRW250224000
2214Wilde, EmilRW31012000
236Eriksson-Nilsson, LudvigRD601129000
2499Nyström, JoelRD110112000
2537Lörnedahl, AntonCE130112000
2699Backlund, JonathanLW10000000
15Hansson, LudvigGK10000000
99Vallin, HampusGK10000000
2999Jeppsson, GustavCE20000000
99Linryd, AlexanderRD20000000
3143Hedin, TomGK50000000
321Kihlman, DavidGK230006000
3335Carlén, JoarGK250000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Kihlman, David282312714:352531634192.672.10366
235Carlén, Joar282515864:273332535890.782.294113
343Hedin, Tom2852120:479505984.754.47002
415Hansson, Ludvig281000:00000N/AN/A000
99Vallin, Hampus281000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
121Eljas, EricCE2612213332212
218Leremar, ArvidCE221117288030
310Mårslätt, RasmusLW27816242320
422Holm, OscarLW2411122316320
516Stöffling, OscarRW276162210101
63Thelander, AndreasLD22109194150
727Wikudd, MathiasCE28134174200
812Henriksson, RasmusRW2596158140
99Heineman, EmilRW19751239140
1029Fridh, PhilipRD26551018001
112Lundqvist, AlexanderRD1428106001
128Karlsson, JackRD2618920010
1319Brännström, SebastianLW2316728000
1423Reimer, VincentCE2642618100
1517Sjöstedt, OscarCE2733610101
1613Rosèn, IsakRW122132000
177Höglund, MattiasLD190334000
1890Rangedal, EmilLD11010001
1999Eklund, SamuelLD30110000
2015Göransson, AlbinLW50112000
2111Eljas, ArvidRW70110000
226Nielsen, EdwinLD120114000
234Andersson, LinusLD10000000
1Danielsson, VictorGK10000000
28Lundin, OscarRD10000000
2626Brask, OliverRD30000000
1Mårthens, OscarGK30000000
2830Sillanpää, AxelGK240000000
295Gustavsson, AdamRD2700026000
3035Plars, FilipGK280000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Sillanpää, Axel282413754:054237341589.883.34093
235Plars, Filip282816937:516445251687.604.09079
31Danielsson, Victor281000:00000N/AN/A000
1Mårthens, Oscar283000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mora IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
128Hård Af Segerstad, AlexanderCE281320334030
221Hultin-Svensk, AxelRW2814122626100
310Halvarsson, CarlCE276121830111
416Erkapers, ViktorCE25891716110
514Tegnér, MartinRW27510154101
615Flood, EliasRW27941320110
75Olsson, GustavLD2545947120
82Lindh, WilliamLD2727912120
919Olsson, EmilRW2644812000
1018Olsson, EddieLW244374000
118Birkeholm, IsacCE263364100
1212Dahlström, FelixLW272358000
1313Wahlström, ViktorRD270448000
1411Sjöblom, JoakimRW222132000
1531Jones, AntonCE1712314000
1620Garfve, IsakLW101120000
1732Lindqvist, AlexanderLD121120010
189Süstler, EdvinCE50222000
197Fridh, GabrielRD220224000
2033Karlen, AlfonsRD2502212000
214Paulsen, HugoRD51010010
2299Maklin-Svensson, AntonLD10000000
2322Hyttgård-Lindberg, MarkusCE10002000
2499Palmberg, TimCE40000000
2530Broman, IsakGK80000000
2699Norgren, OliverGK110000000
2735Jansson, HermanGK130000000
2834Nilsson Andren, RobinCE130002000
291Johansson, SimonGK240000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Johansson, Simon282416885:136449355788.514.341411
299Norgren, Oliver281111660:443234537791.512.91047
330Broman, Isak288150:576303683.337.07001
435Jansson, Herman2813494:2412415377.367.63001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
VIK Västerås HK Ung[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
119Månegarm, LudwigRW271414280430
221Svartsgård, GustavLW271010204501
322Olofsson, AlbinRW14107178122
423Kivelä Carlzon, MarcusLW18981718011
52Hagman, OscarRW22591410010
699Ramberg, LucasLD2348122010
718Eriksson, MelkerCE26481218110
817Ekbäck, SimonLD271101132000
95Nygård, AndreasRD28371010100
1011Juhlin, EricLW76398121
119Paramio, NicholasRW244488010
1224Öberg, LeoRD2835842010
1310Åkerberg, FelixCE2526814010
147Edlund, AntonRD2508836000
1599Beskow, AlexanderCE93252010
166Günther, EdwinLD173258010
173Sjöström, ElliotRD172352010
1812Dahlberg, KimCE240442000
1999Knudsen, AxelRW121124000
2016Larsson, CarlLD31010000
2199Engström, EdvinLW151012000
2299Olsson, VictorLW20110000
2313Larsson, JoakimLW2101120000
2422Keilin, TheoRD10000000
28Ludvigsson, SebastianCE10000000
2630Carlsson, AugustGK20000000
20Ondracek, FilipRW20000000
2830Ström, JohanGK30000000
2935Söderberg, AdamGK30000000
304Andersson, AdamLD90002000
3135Wallstedt, JesperGK1000025000
321Häggström, SamuelGK170000000
3399Lagerlöf, GustavRD180004000
3430Holmström, HugoGK210000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Ström, Johan283130:371171894.441.96010
21Häggström, Samuel281710546:502825628490.143.07046
335Wallstedt, Jesper28108464:152530533092.423.23153
430Holmström, Hugo282114616:183934838789.923.80135
535Söderberg, Adam283128:012202290.914.28001
630Carlsson, August282000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
121Ekström, EliasLW271422368320
218Pistek, TheodorRW2718123026320
328Geschwind, OscarCE2416122810330
416Dahlgren, WilliamRW201014246210
58Forsmark, FilipLD23915246230
626Harrysson, DavidLW249152416210
723Hedlund, WilliamCE219132234330
827Eriksson, WilliamLW28971614141
914Rönning, HampusLD21561137040
107Forsberg, CarlRW22821010010
1111Byrkjeland, DouglasCE24551010000
1225Pfeffer, JacobLD2318910010
1320Andersson, MantillRD2617816000
1412Karlsson, NoahCE2243712010
1522Eklund, PhilipLW2325735000
1610Norén, ErikRD1404437000
1724Lind, JoelLD240338000
1899Broberg, PhilipRD21120010
1915Eriksson, ManfredCE2502222000
202Lundgren, WilliamLD2510120000
214Eklund, ViktorRD120116000
2213Throsandher, HugoLW10000000
236Wenell, HannesLD20000000
2488Svensson, GustavGK30000000
256Lindberg, AlfredLW30002000
2666Thorén, OskarLD30004000
2777Larsson, NilsGK50000000
2830Nielsen, DennisGK210000000
291Johansson, PetterGK260000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Johansson, Petter2826221322:346648755388.072.990166
230Nielsen, Dennis28216342:561712013787.592.97033
377Larsson, Nils285122:0427977.785.44000
488Svensson, Gustav283000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%