AllEttan Norra


 
Borlänge HFBorlänge HFBorlänge HFBorlänge HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
131Ahlström, DickRD13391201248210427.14000N/A
218Eriksson, LarsRW144711010461102516.00000N/A
39Elfsberg, PatrikCE14471187610213910.2615711927656.88
412Eriksson, NilsLW135510411291202520.008101844.44
516Andersson, Marcus**CE144591012392303212.509410820246.53
640Wiklund, MathiasLD14347121569110348.82000N/A
764Ehn, ViktorCE12167456-1000244.17202100.00
872Halvarsson, JonasRD1316720871000263.85000N/A
915Linderborg, MarcusRW143366862120358.57939118450.54
1019Wadén, PhilipRW832544401201618.75000N/A
1117Pers, ErikCE141451258-3000214.7644458949.44
1266Källström Englund, JoelLW1431464401001618.7534742.86
1392Berggren, ErikLW1021305501001414.29651154.55
1411Ericson, CarlCE31230110000616.67000N/A
1555Jakobs, JimRD1412314541000119.09000N/A
1620Hjort, MatsLW71122220000812.50000N/A
1713Matses, JohannesRW910121010001010.00000N/A
1829Hedin, FilipLW121010220000520.0012333.33
1928Hassel, KarlCE10011212-100040.00000N/A
2014Högberg, StefanLD140111667-1000110.00000N/A
2136Thor, JacobLW2000002-200040.00202100.00
2291Wikman, WilliamRW2000602-200050.00000N/A
2310Sundin-Hellqvist, FelixRW600021010000N/A000N/A
2424Holm, RobinLD7000022000090.00000N/A
2544Lindqvist, KasperLD11000021100010.00000N/A
2660Kokman, ViktorGK140000   00010.00    
2735Eriksson, OliverGK140000   0000N/A    
2821Broeng, PontusRD140002440000100.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
160Kokman, Viktor14149547:341823825692.971.97272
235Eriksson, Oliver14145298:501013114192.912.01041
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kalix HCKalix HCKalix HCKalix HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
128Sandström, MarcusLW14571261014-40102917.2435837.50
210Pettersson, JohanRD143912201415-1120674.480110.00
322Nyman, ChristianCE14641010611-51303517.141467922564.89
420Gustafsson, DanielRW142796911-20001711.76101100.00
524Sandberg, ViktorCE7437669-31003013.33915414562.76
62Lindgren, AndreasLD14257612120020277.41000N/A
727Olsson, FelixCE14246267-1000825.00426110340.78
823Matis, MatusLW9235259-4010229.0944850.00
918Hansson, SebastianRW12235489-1110287.140110.00
109Juntto, WilliamCE1423581073000267.6937407748.05
1111Jaros, IgorRW1423512612-60001414.2912333.33
1213Eriksson, AnthonLW42240440000366.67000N/A
134Magnusson, MarkusLD140444615-9000100.00000N/A
1426Mäkitaavola, EmilCE5123634-1000714.2912333.33
1521Lorraine, ElliotCE14033046-2000110.000110.00
168Salmela, TuomasLD142026717-10000219.5211250.00
176Barsk, AntonLD11112249-5000616.67000N/A
1815Vikström, AndreasRW14022824-2000160.0031475.00
193Slimak, PeterLD1402233813-5000100.00000N/A
2065Rifalk, ChristofferGK140112   0000N/A    
217Andersson, JensLD14011632100060.00000N/A
2214Strömberg, SimonLW100000000000N/A0220.00
2396Andersson, CasperRW2000000000010.0010122245.45
5Danielsson, AntonLD2000001-10000N/A000N/A
17Nyberg, FredrikRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2616Nilsson, MarcusRD500000000000N/A000N/A
2735Palsola, NikoGK140000   0000N/A    
2812Bergdahl, RobertCE140004510-5000120.009212621842.20
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
165Rifalk, Christoffer141412672:404336340689.413.84039
235Palsola, Niko14144174:251210311589.574.13011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kiruna IFKiruna IFKiruna IFKiruna IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
12Fredriksson, OscarCE1477148171342004814.5810612122746.70
222Hansson, JacobRW126713613762003318.1812243633.33
34Sunna, KimRW1464101413761204015.00101100.00
428Johansson, PontusRW14551014121020104112.2015243938.46
58Liljeblad, JoniLD14178141495110254.00000N/A
611Manberg, SebastianRW13246489-11101711.7612333.33
719Lasu, MikaelLD14246615871001811.1121173855.26
829Krekula, DavidRW1132546420001520.00000N/A
910Steen, AlexanderLW143251056-10101618.755182321.74
1020Törnqvist, JoakimLW51452633000137.6931376845.59
1117Stridsman-Oja, RasmusCE1421307250001216.6743398252.44
129Kruukka, JohanLD14022275200070.00000N/A
1326Hägglund, MarkusCE14022646-2000150.0012111223351.93
1415Appel, JesperRD140228416-12000210.00000N/A
1513Kero, AndreasRW10101012-10001010.00000N/A
165Nyberg, JimLD12011247-300050.00101100.00
173Burström, GustafRD12011644000060.00000N/A
1812Pavel, NiklasRD14011261147000130.00000N/A
1930Westerberg, LudwigGK10000   0000N/A    
2025Asp-Selberg, SimonLW2000001-10000N/A000N/A
23Mäki, EmilRW2000000000010.00000N/A
2220Strandelin, JesperRD3000021100020.00000N/A
237Eriksson, MartinLD8000201-100050.00000N/A
2416Taavo, DanielCE12000004-400020.0012333.33
2531Edström, HenrikGK130002   0000N/A    
261Hedberg, AntonGK140000   0000N/A    
276Thyni, SimonCE14000614-3000120.0027437038.57
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Edström, Henrik141311669:053227130389.442.87074
21Hedberg, Anton14143181:04109810890.743.31012
330Westerberg, Ludwig141000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kumla HCKumla HCKumla HCKumla HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
196Lennartsson, ViktorRW1482101679-21205315.0922450.00
220Kovalonok, AlexanderCE142798710-3000345.8814814729550.17
351Harms, WarrenRD1414514915-6010273.70000N/A
455Planeby, ErikRW12224144400102010.0024265048.00
522Ström, PatrikCE1213422410-6010147.1424164060.00
670Harrysson, RobinLW14134259-4000214.7623540.00
77Axelsson, ChristianCE141346411-7100195.26859618146.96
895Lindgren, DavidRD12044236-3000120.00000N/A
933Eberhardsson, MartinLW13213269-31002010.000110.00
1021Gustafsson, JesperRW141234612-6000147.1414520.00
1110Viitanen, MarcusLW141238511-6000224.558110518643.55
1217Karlsson, AntonRW14202435-2000219.52000N/A
1363Winbladh, TobiasRD12112857-2000147.140110.00
1432Modigs, MartinLD141120912-3000244.17101100.00
1516Arrhén, SimonRW14112059-4000175.880220.00
163Sandin, VictorLD14112237-40001010.00000N/A
172Planeby, JohanCE14112445-1010166.2517335034.00
184Thelin, DanielRD121010411-7110119.09000N/A
1924Larsen, PetterLD5011414-300040.00000N/A
2019Rhodin, MarcusRD140111258-300090.00000N/A
2113Eriksson, EmilCE3000000000060.0011193036.67
2223Holmstedt, OskarLD6000001-100020.00000N/A
13Wikström, JesperRD6000001-10000N/A000N/A
2452Harrysson, TimGK140000   0000N/A    
2535Born, MarcusGK140002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
152Harrysson, Tim141411662:382733936692.622.44047
235Born, Marcus14143177:381210611889.834.05003
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mariestad BoIS HCMariestad BoIS HCMariestad BoIS HCMariestad BoIS HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Hägg, ChristianCE14691581012-21104712.7731475.00
289Bertov, DanielLD144711471394110646.25000N/A
321Törnqvist, FilipLW1455101211650204411.36481233.33
446Lögdal, DouglasCE1346104910-11103112.901169521154.98
510Engqvist, FilipRW14437268710001625.0041580.00
664Larsson, LucasCE14347209630202711.118412320740.58
719Willig, AdamCE142356512-7110267.69556712245.08
844Hernod, AhlbinLD14145161578000362.78101100.00
926Larsson, PhilipLW142242752010424.76000N/A
1091Engqvist, LinusCE141342651000273.701147719159.69
1171Liljedahl, AlexanderLW14303037-41002114.2926825.00
122Högbom, JensRD141230611-5000156.67000N/A
1360Dahlbom, JohanLW1420207430011711.7636933.33
1432Rasch, ChristofferCE1411221028100205.0028144266.67
158Eidergård, MarcusLW14022638-5000180.000110.00
1620Frick, JohanRD14022161183000230.0011250.00
173Collberg, LudvigLD2011020200040.00000N/A
1886Jones, ErikLD140114313-10000160.00000N/A
1965Kellman, AntonRD140118610-4000160.00000N/A
2012Gustavsson, SamuelLD200000000000N/A000N/A
2181Andersson, NilsLD600000000000N/A000N/A
2284Rask, AntonRW1000000000000N/A000N/A
2359Wallin, RobinGK140000   00030.00    
2433Berg, SanderGK140000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
159Wallin, Robin141412685:103433737190.842.98157
233Berg, Sander14143158:066778392.772.28011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Piteå HCPiteå HCPiteå HCPiteå HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
17Lindquist, DavidCE1431417181113-20101421.4314132751.85
218Wallgren, ThomasLW1469150913-43313517.141119420554.15
322Tholander, JonathanLW137613211920104017.5054955.56
440Isaksson, MagnusCE144812412930203112.9043307358.90
589Åkerström, SimonRD132911413130111345.88000N/A
641Savolainen, JaniCE145492611-52103315.1523540.00
791Tornberg, AugustRD12459412841203312.12000N/A
826Wrenman, EmilRW141898981000234.35738515846.20
971Tornberg, JohannesLW11718878-11302626.9211250.00
1077Pantzare, IsakLD124268910-10102416.670110.00
119Lundberg, OlofRD121564310-7010156.67000N/A
1288Wikgren, ErikCE1415641183000224.55777715450.00
138Lalander, AndréLW133142057-20102412.5052771.43
1419Pettersson, DavidCE140336624000130.0013142748.15
1511Nilsson, ViktorLD1420228910-10002010.00000N/A
1621Forsberg, AlexanderCE101010202000520.00000N/A
1720Becker, CarlLW14101434-1000812.5012333.33
1810Bergdahl, FredrikRD141016711-4000195.26000N/A
195Selberg, DavidLD120113146-2000140.000110.00
2074Sundqvist, PetterRW120114349-500070.00678515244.08
2166Ahrling, IsakLD14011331192000170.00000N/A
2230Åström, ViktorGK20000   0000N/A    
231Vännström, JoelGK120000   0000N/A    
2431Styrman, LinusGK140000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Vännström, Joel14128428:391714316089.382.38162
231Styrman, Linus14148416:502917420385.714.17124
330Åström, Viktor142000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tranås AIFTranås AIFTranås AIFTranås AIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
122Eriksson, JohanLW14128202201371204327.910330.00
28Lindström, FredrikLD12581310181350002222.73000N/A
310Skoog, AndersCE1421012019118000326.2510812223046.96
427Johansson, RobinLD14210121820713000474.26000N/A
523Ottosson, SebastianCE1446104121021103810.5313914328249.29
617Schelin, MarcusRW14461069630003710.810110.00
728Jigmalm, VictorCE141910818108000283.57371030.00
824Brancalion, MikaelCE1435888801101717.651039319652.55
916Bremer, DavidLW143581079-22102810.7121366.67
1011Gustafsson, EricRW1426881064010229.0911250.00
1118Josefsson, ThobiasCE144041046-21101921.05826214456.94
122Lööf, SimonLD143146131211202910.34000N/A
139Erdugan, JoakimRW9224267-10101612.50101100.00
1429Bezak, AdamLW1422406330001711.760330.00
1514Ekman, ViktorLW1221369540001118.18000N/A
1612Åkerman, JesperLD140336812-4000350.00000N/A
177Johansson, AdamLD902241064000150.00000N/A
1815Claesson, JohanRW11011023-100050.00000N/A
1925Petersson, JesperRW11011212-100030.00000N/A
2026Axelsson, JakobRW100000000000N/A000N/A
19Petersson, FilipCE1000001-100030.00981752.94
30Von Eichwald, SebastianGK10000   0000N/A    
234Torstensson, AlbinLD1000200000010.00000N/A
2430Carlsson, FilipGK30000   0000N/A    
2530Törnqvist, DanielGK40000   0000N/A    
2635Bergvik, FredrikGK40004   0000N/A    
2730Zurawski, SimonGK50000   0000N/A    
2821Frey, LucasLD6000807-7000100.00000N/A
291Johnson, VictorGK110000   0000N/A    
303Johansson, JakobRD14000644000080.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Johnson, Victor14119549:063028731790.543.28054
230Zurawski, Simon145165:002232592.001.85001
335Bergvik, Fredrik1444247:2989410292.161.94122
430Carlsson, Filip143000:00000N/AN/A000
30Törnqvist, Daniel144000:00000N/AN/A000
30Von Eichwald, Sebastian141000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Östersunds IK.Östersunds IK.Östersunds IK.Östersunds IK.[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Skiöld, JohanLW1468141211651403815.79607513544.44
213Erlich, DanielLW14281081055100287.1435837.50
318Backman, KristofferRW14639412571003517.14202100.00
422Grenholm, AntonCE14369012840002711.11481233.33
55Johansson, KarlRD1436961697200486.25000N/A
64Bergström, NilsCE1335820862000348.821268921558.60
788Falk, TobiasCE143584613-70102412.50816314456.25
842Hardy, KyleLD102571267-1010258.00000N/A
919Magnusson, DanielLW1424661248100277.41577112844.53
1050Ekberg, TobiasLD1323541394020454.44000N/A
1123Källström, KennyLD12145468-2000263.85000N/A
1210Jonsson, KristofferRW1222410811-3000326.251009019052.63
1367Åkesson, JoelRW101344532000616.67000N/A
1412Fridell, OlleRD10044481700070.00000N/A
1554Tagesson, PerLW1430325501001717.6511152642.31
163Runesson, PetterLD14123101064000273.70731070.00
1744Paltridge, MatthewLD141231613112000195.26000N/A
1846Bjuhr, EliasRW81122422100616.67000N/A
199Dünesius, PontusRW141120743000185.56000N/A
2017Rödin, KristofferLW11022035-2000110.0012333.33
2149Arvidsson, ChristofferCE91010220000425.0021366.67
2235Hjälm, CarlGK10000   0000N/A    
11Roos, LinusLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2420Waplan, AndersCE400000000000N/A000N/A
2511Olsson, AxelCE5000011000010.00591435.71
2666Rönning, AlexLD5000000000010.00000N/A
271Juel, TimGK130000   0000N/A    
2830Berge, JohanGK140000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Berge, Johan141412732:022639842493.872.13175
21Juel, Tim14132119:185545991.532.51011
335Hjälm, Carl141000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%