HockeyTrean Södra B Vår, Region Syd


 
Fotskäls HCFotskäls HCFotskäls HCFotskäls HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
119Lantz, LinusCE88142233131
223Cronehag, SimonLW11117188130
313Johansson, JonathanCE9971620221
48Andersson, MarkusLW979164101
524Claesson, FredrikRW979166030
614Johansson, FilipLW755100011
75Gyllinge, DanielCE1036932020
825Olofsson, AndersLW92686000
918Svensson, MathiasRW834745110
1021Eck, NiklasRD41456010
116Hermansson, MånsRD70440000
129Linnemyr, DanielLD61234000
1312Axelsson, KevinLD803331000
1410Johnsson, MarcusRW102028000
1517Swedblom, DanielRW41120001
1622Johansson, MattiasCE81122000
1716Skur, EricLD70224000
182Kozelj, DennisLD100224000
193Blomster, AndersLD1202214000
204Klevensparr, EricRW21012000
2126Linnemyr, RobertLD31014000
2226Reinikainen, KasperRW30110000
2320Andersson, AlbertCE90110000
2411Öjersson, JimmyLD1101110000
2534Hagberg, RasmusLD10000000
55Müllerström, EmilLW10000000
99Tureson, FilipGK10000000
2820Brusk Högberg, ViktorCE10004000
297Arnell, JoelRD20000000
15Malmström, NiklasGK20000000
3115Grasewski, StefanGK30000000
321Hedendahl, ViktorGK40000000
337Kjellsson, MaxRD80000000
341Björklund, SebastianGK120000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Björklund, Sebastian121212583:084428833286.754.53063
21Hedendahl, Viktor1243139:0216678380.726.90003
315Grasewski, Stefan123000:00000N/AN/A000
15Malmström, Niklas122000:00000N/AN/A000
99Tureson, Filip121000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC LidköpingHC LidköpingHC LidköpingHC Lidköping[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
114Berggren, ViktorLW12881614012
210Roos, WilhelmLW1287158121
326Hellman, RobinLW946102100
419Johansson, LinusRW1028106111
55Persson, FilipRD105492031
622Sundblad, OliverCE42680011
78Ahokas, OscarRD452712030
83Baudtler, CarlLD1032512020
916Jacobsson, MaxLD623518000
104Antonsson, OliverRW122354000
1117Söderström, JacobLW101456100
1211Jolesjö, ErikLW44042030
1313Olsson, TimCE92248000
1420Davidsson, OscarRW91342000
157Johansson, RickardRD821335010
1623Lustig, AndreasRD91232000
1718Demegård, JoakimLW101234000
182Elofsson, JonathanLD90332000
1927Dahl, HermanLD903314000
2024Dahl, FredrikRD60226000
2112Fjellström, EbbeRW410131010
226Wilhelmsson, PierreRD10110000
2335Hjertberg, FreddieGK110110000
2415Antonsson, FabianLD110114000
2525Demegård, HannesGK10000000
9Ingemarsson, AlbinLD10000000
2725Assarsson, JacobGK20000000
281Johansson, LukasGK100000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Hjertberg, Freddie121111664:375430836285.084.87038
21Johansson, Lukas1210160:002202290.912.00010
325Assarsson, Jacob122000:00000N/AN/A000
25Demegård, Hannes121000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IFK Falköping IKIFK Falköping IKIFK Falköping IKIFK Falköping IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
114Lindberg, DavidCE1116102633131
212Abrahamsson, MartinLD127142147100
320Fredriksson, MatsLD115131838210
410Asplund, AndersRD1179166031
516Olausson, OskarCE12610166201
67Lundh, DavidLW6371029001
78Asplund, AdamCE75494220
822Låstberg, EliasRW92576000
911Conradsson, MagnusRW33252100
1018Arvidsson, OliverLW112244010
1113Abrahamsson, OscarCE713458000
1225Svensson, DavidRD110330000
132Modén, JonasRW102020000
1429Mann, AntonLW91122000
1528Strand, PelleCE402225000
163Lugn, AlbinRD510131010
1721Thor, LukasLW121018000
186Carlgren, SimonCE100110000
1924Ebenhardt, DavidRW110112000
2098Nilsson, Claes-GöranGK20000000
2134Fridolfsson, KristofferGK40000000
2227Ågren, SebastianRD40000000
2323Brunstedt, AdamCE50002000
2499Carlgren, DanielGK70000000
2531Johansson, MarcusLD100000000
2633Knutson, ThomasGK110002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Knutson, Thomas121110552:353127230389.773.37182
299Carlgren, Daniel1272107:256546090.003.35010
334Fridolfsson, Kristoffer124158:595212680.775.09001
498Nilsson, Claes-Göran122000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Järnbrotts HKJärnbrotts HKJärnbrotts HKJärnbrotts HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Karlsson, Sven-IvarRW111181910020
226Dahlgren, HenrikLD748122100
319Lindqvist, NiklasLW12481218110
495Bylin, RobinLW11471116010
592Hallberg, FredrikRD104598010
624Hellmér, JohanLW104484200
74Svensson, JesperRD102570110
812Ljung, HåkanRD112570100
916Salomonsson, SebastianRD63258120
1010Magnusson, JoelLD22354010
113Nilsson, AdamLD1023510000
129Olsson, GustafLW1023526000
1322Lindqvist, FredrikCE522418000
1418Berglund, ChristofferRW913454000
152Carlberg, RickardLD101346110
165Berglund, AndreasLD1112312000
1723Ihre, Carl-FilipLW70338000
1814Moberg, NiklasRD30220000
1917Shewchuk, NicholasCE31010000
208Forser, WilhelmCE501133000
211Sellvin, RobinGK120110000
2290Ericsson, ChristofferCE10000000
2330Mårdsjö, AntonGK20000000
2413Lyrhem, SimonCE40000000
256Eklund, MattiasCE40002000
267Larsson, NiklasLD70002000
2781Jakobsson, TomasGK90000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Sellvin, Robin121211632:493430734190.033.22174
230Mårdsjö, Anton122290:215515691.073.32010
381Jakobsson, Tomas129000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Lerums BKLerums BKLerums BKLerums BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
112Hannu, FredrikRW121492347044
27Eriksson, FreddieCE11710172012
317Borgogno, DennisRW96178000
429Engelsen, MartinRW92574000
513Örneholt, FilipRD112572010
622Zachrisson, ViktorRW53364110
724Quvang, NiklasRD1233612010
818Bergström, AntonLW122468000
911Kozma, DavidLW51562100
1021Staxäng, IsakLD90550000
114Granbom, DanielRD124048211
126Emmerstorfer, MichaelRW91346010
1319Ekström, MarcusRW122130000
1428Gren, MarkusCE121234010
1515Mänty, JimRW21120000
1626Elmelo, RobinRW21010000
1720Dunvald, JacobCE61012100
183Svärdström, OscarLD20110000
1997Waldemyr, PatrikRD50112000
2023Modig, AndréCE701131000
2130Hannu, MagnusGK120110000
221Ingvarsson, KevinGK10000000
11Klasson, MarcusLD10000000
2Piirainen, NoahRD10000000
11Thörnquist, TobiasLW10000000
10Witermark, DanielCE10000000
2715Ericson, ChristerRW20000000
288Ousbäck, SimonRD20002000
291Burman, JoakimGK40000000
3022Bergsman, GabrielLW50000000
3116Lundquist, TimCE500010000
321Hesse, VictorGK70000000
339Valinder, TobiasLD70000000
349Charlesson, LinusLD800033000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Hannu, Magnus121212696:544434639088.723.79047
21Hesse, Victor127224:1601010100.000.00010
31Burman, Joakim124000:00000N/AN/A000
1Ingvarsson, Kevin121000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rambergets HCRambergets HCRambergets HCRambergets HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
111Kriikkula, MattiasRW10311146010
223Halling, OscarCE1067130010
312Svensson, AdamRW474116100
471Jörén, FredrikCE85388100
510Eriksson, RobinLW826868100
617Adolfsson, DanRW74264000
745Andersson, FredrikLD91452000
848Lundquist, NiklasLW32242010
94Rosenholm, NiklasLD82244110
1015Hedberg, JanCE92242010
118Karlsson, NiklasRD913410000
1272Karlsson, StefanCE122132000
1319Jakobsson, LinusLW712322000
1441Bergstrand, TobiasLW812324000
1524Hedeberg, MattiasRW111230000
1614Berglund, PontusCE71122000
1746Tränk, PeterLD80228000
1827Norrbom, WictorCE81014000
1913Albjelke, ChristerLW91012000
2020Hansson, KristoferCE30114000
2191Hedberg, ViktorLW10000000
47Lindqvist, MartinLD10000000
81Pettersson, DavidRD10000000
2430Wiltman, NicklasGK20000000
259Broström, JakobRW20000000
2690Karlsson, ChristofferRD20002000
2716Heikkinen, PekkaLD30004000
2835Ivarsson, JimGK70000000
2922Karlsson, ErikGK80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Ivarsson, Jim1277423:013523827387.184.96043
230Wiltman, Nicklas1222120:0013455877.596.50002
322Karlsson, Erik1283180:002211814084.297.33003
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Varberg HK 2Varberg HK 2Varberg HK 2Varberg HK 2[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
118Johansson, AndreasRD88111916210
222Karlsson, RobinCE88101810112
312Hopstadius, AntonCE948126111
425Olsson, AntonRD765112011
539Beijerstam, FredrikCE837104020
615Hellman, AlbinCE64484011
75Korn, EmilRW53470020
810Hopstadius, AdamRW83256020
914Lövgren, AndréRW832547030
109Ivarsson, JohnCE31342000
118Nilsson, MandusLW81344010
1211Andersson, AntonRD1213418000
1380Hallbom, JacobRW22136000
1419Arvidsson, PerLW92130100
1521Andersson, KristianLD102132000
1699Klang, DanielLW101124010
177Arvidsson, AntonLW70220000
185Lövgren, TimRD11010000
1917Bertilsson, JoakimLD81014100
206Alveflo, DavidRD10112000
213Arvidsson, EricRW90114000
23Ivansson, IsakCE90114000
2331Arvidsson, KimGK100110000
2415Bengtsson, LudwigCE10000000
12Gylling, MattiasRD10000000
20Hellman, JohanRW10000000
40Karlsson, KimGK10000000
20Spicky, HannesLW10000000
2979Reinholdsson, AdrianLD10002000
3016Björke, MartinLW20000000
27Halldén, PhilipLW20000000
25Sikén, RickardLW20000000
331Karlsson, RasmusGK30000000
3430Gustafsson, OscarGK110002000
3524Rehnström, ConradRW110002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Gustafsson, Oscar121010572:314932337286.835.14046
21Karlsson, Rasmus123140:003232688.464.50000
331Arvidsson, Kim12103116:4511667785.715.65020
440Karlsson, Kim121000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%