HockeyTrean Södra A, Region Syd


 
KB-Knights IKKB-Knights IKKB-Knights IKKB-Knights IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
172Bryntesson, AntonLW10551010000
275Dahlman, JonathanRW1023524010
39Karlsson, FelixRD812316000
473Bryntesson, HampusRD703352000
518Segvall, ThimRD62026001
612Larsson, MarcusRW51124010
771Björkman, JoakimLD610168000
876Eliasson, ChristianRD71016010
988Jernqvist, JonatanCE710110000
1079Enlund, DanielLD710127000
118Franksson, AndreasLW81016000
1281Johansson, AndreasLD301110000
135Rahbe, HåkanLW40110000
1487Åberg, AndreasRD70114000
151Brenevik, VictorGK90110000
1691Borgwing, Carl-JohanRD10000000
1792Meuller, ViktorCE20004000
1831Ribbestål, ChristianGK30000000
1980Hesselgren, ErikRW40002000
2030Arfvidsson, OscarGK50000000
2117Lundin, FredrikLW50004000
2284Siggelin, JimmyLW600029000
234Graf, MagnusLD70004000
2483Carlberg, DanielLD90002000
2521Lundin, MattiasLW900012000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Brenevik, Victor1098444:226433740184.048.64008
230Arfvidsson, Oscar105270:2813587181.6911.07000
331Ribbestål, Christian103285:1017688580.0011.98002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Lions HCLions HCLions HCLions HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
114Hilmersson, FilipRW1075126100
23Forsgren, SebastianLW929116110
310Lennartsson, JonathanRW105498021
428Efraimsson, AntonLW1054916011
512Olsson, PatrikLW92464010
616Toftedahl, GustavRW1032510000
749Ohlsson, JesperRW823510000
883Haugland, EmilRD823545020
913Jonsson, JohannesLD102242000
107Holmström, TeodorLD1022412000
1161Axelsson, MarcusLW72130010
1217Palmqvist, DanielRD92130010
1399Möller, JacobRW40332000
1476Bohlin, MattiasLW102024000
158Laschitza, AndreasLW21120001
1684Ågren, ZachariasCE21122000
1719Bergman, EmilLW1011214101
1839Johansson, MattiasRW710110000
196Mogren, LudvigRD90110000
205Nilsson, JesperLD10000000
219Dynell, EliasRD30002000
2298Munters, IsakLD50002000
2311Bjerke, DanielLD600010000
2432Alexandersson, RobinGK100000000
2577Augustsson, AndreasGK100000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
177Augustsson, Andreas10106358:102814317183.634.69006
232Alexandersson, Robin10104240:00610511194.591.50331
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Lysekils HK VikingLysekils HK VikingLysekils HK VikingLysekils HK Viking[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Hedlund, FredrikCE965116011
27Johansson, MarkusRD853812100
315Kjellsson, LudvigCE953831010
411Andersson, IsacCE101784000
55Fivelsdal, MagnusLD1025742000
661Strandberg, LinusLW742614110
712Högberg, AndersCE52350000
827Krutov, EvgeniyRD623564000
94Olofsson, LukasRD102354000
1016Eklöf Keyifcatan, MikaelLW61458000
116Larsson, JosephCE1013412110
1219Berthold, PontusLD51230000
1314Craas, TheodorLW81238000
1418Nielsen, LinusLW80220000
153Andersson, DennisRD1002210000
1613Nordholm, ElliotLD61012000
1717Andersson, AndreasRD81014000
1886Larsson, MartinLW30110000
1910Karlsson, LukasRD60110000
2023Lundin, VictorLD10000000
2116Pettersson, SimonGK20000000
2Torp, LucazLD20000000
231Rödström, MartinGK50000000
2431Blomdahl, HampusGK50000000
2522Brun, MartinRW70006000
2630Samuelsson, MattiasGK80000000
278Aronsson, TobiasLW90000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Samuelsson, Mattias1086361:392920022987.344.81133
21Rödström, Martin1053122:5917769381.728.29002
331Blomdahl, Hampus1052117:01188410282.359.23002
416Pettersson, Simon102000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rönnängs IKRönnängs IKRönnängs IKRönnängs IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
19Bergström, MathiasLW101351816240
216Burgren, MagnusCE1078156150
318Karlsson, PontusCE1058134010
42Mårtensson, JohnLD1028108010
512Edström, ErikRD1035816020
627Johansson, SimonLW716737000
73Bocek, SimonLD842614000
826Robertsson, RasmusLW1024643010
911Kristiansson, HannesRW81454000
1021Chmelar, AdamLW731414110
1123Burö, MattiasLW103140000
125Strömbom, PontusRW21346100
1329Bergström, AntonCE1013418000
1414Samuelsson, TorstenRW101232010
1510Robertsson, AntonRD11120000
166Andersson, SimonLD101124110
1724Kristiansson, JohnRW50110000
1820Ruud, WictorLW100114000
1930Bergström, ErikGK1001127000
2053Engblom, AlbertRW10000000
56Miakhil, ZohorLD10000000
2228Strömberg, AlbinRW50000000
2313Hedén, JonasRW50002000
248Bergström, JohanRD80000000
15Hansson, JohnLW80000000
2625Winkler, AdamGK90000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Bergström, Erik10108442:232619522188.243.53053
225Winkler, Adam1093158:319586786.573.41011
353Engblom, Albert101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Stenungsund HFStenungsund HFStenungsund HFStenungsund HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
187Kinger, JoakimLD101010200011
214Olausson, EmilLW887156112
316Maderner, LudwigRW1069152100
479Nordlander, TedRW10691510120
561Larsson, TomRD104101456201
621Andreassen, HåkonCE858132200
715Petrusson, TimmieRW75492110
810Berggren, DanielLW1053839110
911Sandberg, MattiasRW84486120
108Nordin, LinusCE35270010
115Olausson, MarcusRD91674000
1220Linansky, EmilCE73252010
1389Åkesson, NiklasRD72354020
1497Holmstedt, JohnCE50554000
1569Frykegård, TobiasCE72240000
167Andersson, AndreasLD101342000
1786Fogelström, JonathanCE33032010
1871Johansson, HampusLW102136000
1912Lindström, JonathanLW41230000
2028Forsberg, LudwigRW91122000
2175Holmstedt, HjalmarLD90222000
2295Hall, LudvigCE41010000
2372Nordin, GustavLD10110000
2455Fernström, HannesLW20112000
2530Andersson, TobiasGK10000000
94Lindén, VictorCE10000000
35Pettersson, JonathanGK10000000
282Sandberg, TomasRD60004000
2913Rosqvist, JacobLD80000000
3034Bengtsson, AdamGK90000000
3140Hansson, EmilGK90000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
134Bengtsson, Adam1096330:58129911189.192.18150
240Hansson, Emil1095271:3211829388.172.43050
330Andersson, Tobias101000:00000N/AN/A000
35Pettersson, Jonathan101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Uddevalla HCUddevalla HCUddevalla HCUddevalla HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
19Eckers, JesperLD9610164010
291Blom, HampusCE106101618120
319Hellberg, ChristopherLW1086144021
441Wilhelmsson, SimonLW1085134210
565Wänerstam, MarcusCE976138120
616Niklasson, PatrikRD10461010130
788Andersson, ErikRW92684010
822Zetterman, RobinRD843729110
993Alfredsson, DanielRW1025714010
107Thorén, DanielRW61450100
1123Wackfeldt, NiclasLW61454010
1211Carlsson, JoelRD101234000
132Rask, SebastianRD92022000
1478Hagselius, SebastianLD31122000
1577Lundqvist, TobiasRW101120000
1687Andreasson, FelixRW101124100
1720Åsenfors, PontusCE91014000
1885Samuelsson, AlbinRW90114000
195Johansson, AndréLD100118000
2031Johansson, JohanGK10000000
216Olofsson, GustavRD30002000
228Lindberg, JonathanLD80004000
2330Måneling, EmilLD90000000
241Ekberg, AntonGK100006000
2514Forsström, RobertLW1000033000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Ekberg, Anton10109539:582125127292.282.33272
230Måneling, Emil109160:0018988.891.00010
331Johansson, Johan101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%