J18 Division 1 D Västra


 
Arvika HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
192Lövgren, SimonCE7118192231
218Henriksson, EmilRW129101910000
399Gill, RickardRW8610164101
419Hermansson, FredrikCE20781537030
581Kandergård, TobiasCE161131414111
621Aronsson, MartinCE1772910001
737Juhlén, EliasRW155384100
810Kildén, AlexanderLD112464010
911Wiman-Eriksson, AndersRD2024653010
1066Liljestrand, HugoRD131452000
1132Appel, AlexanderLD1614535010
1240Enfjäll, OskarLW1831410000
1344Levin, JonathanRD201346010
1424Kihlstadius, OttoLD1730330110
1521Nilsson, GustavCE31230100
1616Olsson, ViktorRD1520214110
1733Degerström, SimonRD1811212000
1881Bråtner, FelixLW11010000
1953Stjernfeldt, SebastianRW301127000
2023Olsson, SimonRD50114000
2138Milde, KarlCE60112000
2299Boström, OskarLW10000000
10Karlsson, FilipLD10000000
2498Andersson, NilsCE20002000
2599Erlandsson, OlaLD30002000
6Portèn, EmilRW30002000
2797Ahl, JamieRD40004000
2899Andersson, EmilGK90000000
2935Olsson, MartinGK110000000
3031Eriksson, ColinGK190000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Olsson, Martin211110523:592929732691.103.32163
231Eriksson, Colin211914618:324633538187.934.46029
399Andersson, Emil2193117:4518688679.079.17001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
119Kivelö, WilliamRW184182216001
29Gustavsson, AntonLW1575126230
351Khabunram, JackRW14741118120
426Gustafson, AntonLW16641064010
512Worrings-Höglund, HugoLW12461016000
653Sundell, AndreasCE936910001
752Sinanagic, EmilRD171894000
845Thunberg, KimLW1262853020
999Sandgren, RasmusRD44480120
1058Hahne, CasperLD808810000
1128Lilja, DavidCE44370010
1299Steen, JacobRW53472001
1322Höjer, LukasLW103470000
1443Magnusson, EricCE65164000
1599Schultz, AdamRD52460100
1699Jemail, OscarLW41564000
1724Magnell, CarlRW44154110
1817Erlandsson, SamuelLW84158000
196Fagerlin, ErikRW32350120
208Jansson, DennisRD52350011
2151Kjällström, CalleLW41344010
228Lindgren, WilliamLD71346100
2320Ståhlberg, LukasRW91340100
2416Boox, MårtenCE20444000
2599Similä, DanielCE22130000
2613Lindblom, JoacimRD1021331020
2799Flodén, SimonCE31230000
2840Nysten, RasmusLW31234000
2955Carlsson, TobiasLD1612310000
3021Johansson, JoachimCE90336000
3199Blom, NoelLW62022001
3299Eklind, OliverLW41120100
337Jansson, VictorLD71126010
3450Ahlin, GustavCE40222000
353Lundberg, HugoRD160224000
3642Mattsson, OliverLW11010100
3710Andersson, OliverRW31012000
3833Englund, MarcusRD71014010
391Eltonius, PontusGK40110000
4059Haglund, DanielGK100110000
4149Lindelöf, RichardLD110112000
4218Andersson, BenjaminLW10000000
33Eriksson, GustavRW10000000
47Karlsson, JoshuaRD10000000
27Nilsson, BenjaminGK10000000
4699Lindberg, MartinRD10002000
4724Gunnarsson, AlbinLD10004000
44Haglund, FilipLW10004000
4999Svensson, ViktorLW20000000
5046Weidenhag, JohannesRD20006000
5199Eriksson, DanielGK30000000
526Bruzelius, OscarLD1000012000
5360Svenson, MaxGK110000000
5431Ström, FabianGK120000000
5523Bertilsson, SimonRD120006000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
159Haglund, Daniel21109542:082421023489.742.66172
21Eltonius, Pontus2143180:008899791.752.67121
399Eriksson, Daniel2132119:557435086.003.50002
460Svenson, Max2111282:247465386.795.10002
531Ström, Fabian21126335:453615719381.356.43023
627Nilsson, Benjamin211000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Forshaga IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
128Hjalmarsson, NiklasRW2011213269220
299Carlberg, CalleCE1416112754120
327Skager, LinusRW111412260220
417Qvist, ViktorRW181372020130
59Stark, VictorCE166111710200
64Olofsson, JoakimLD162121412010
789Persson, Jesper**CE366122000
829Nilsson, FilipRW1557128020
931Källkvist, AlexanderRD20391220010
1012Johansson, ErikLW15741116311
1126Xoljé, JeffLD1265114011
1225Fatnassi, HediCE655108220
1323Söderberg, IsakLD1655104020
1411Hultgren, LudvigCE12461014001
1590Noajnas, Shervin**LW463927210
1619Gustafsson, MarcusCE1754910000
1724Eriksson, WilliamRW103470010
1821Karlsson, OskarCE102574101
198Sjölander, TobiasRW1831410100
2018Carlsson, LinusRD80330000
216Back, JakobLD110338000
2232Nordling, AntonLD180332000
2388Anderberg, JonathanRD81124000
2410Ivarsson, Gustav**RD41012100
2599Klarström, ArvidLD201125000
2630Gjedsted Bengtsson, JesperGK10000000
22Landmark, AdamRW10000000
87Sjöberg, AntonGK10000000
86Åkerlind, EliasGK10000000
3020Olsson, FilipRW20004000
3187Rignell, GustavGK50000000
3230Berg, MattisGK140000000
3335Lindblad, FilipGK180000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Lindblad, Filip201815843:573432335790.482.420112
230Berg, Mattis20147358:511412814290.142.34070
330Gjedsted Bengtsson, Jesper201000:00000N/AN/A000
87Rignell, Gustav205000:00000N/AN/A000
87Sjöberg, Anton201000:00000N/AN/A000
86Åkerlind, Elias201000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Grums IK Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
198Thörner, TobiasLW1511112216131
293Lindqvist, PhilipRW15125170111
314Övervall, HenrikCE1289172210
48Karlsson, JesperCE1795148200
562Amnebrand, OliverRD17371063010
613Levein, Daniel**RW45490000
756Johansen, StianRW2136961110
831Torp Svensson, AlexanderLW72352000
91Basth, RobertLW61454000
1083Lie, BenjaminRD90556000
1197Frisell, EmilLW103140000
123Fredriksson, LinusRW173142010
134Tönnesen Ljunggren, BenjaminLW92244010
145Allard-Appelgren, FredrikRD112244000
1595Skååre, ErikLW1422424000
1669Edqvist, WilliamLD2004410000
1781Lundqvist, AxelLW23030001
1877Reuter, Niklas**LD41230010
1977Utbult, LucasRW81236001
207Ek, RobinLW91232000
2163Engjom, EvenLW11120000
2221Westlund, PontusRW11124000
236Jonsson, AndreasLD101122000
2490Falk, WilliamCE60222000
2510Ivarsson, Gustav**RD510127110
2625Fredriksson, OscarLD20114000
2798Sterner, Albin**LW30110000
2858Nilsson, JonathanRD80116000
299Norström, PontusLW110112000
303Emsevik, JensRW10000000
17Nederman, WilliamRW10000000
325Hagström, LinusRW20002000
331Olsson, PontusGK30000000
3460Bönström, SimonGK50000000
3521Carlstedt, AxelLD70002000
3639Palm, DouglasGK100002000
3750Elfstrand, ErikRD100004000
382Hedefur, JesperLD130004000
3935Högefjord-Kristiansson, PhilipGK210000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Högefjord-Kristiansson, Philip212114803:196939746685.195.15067
239Palm, Douglas21105298:211710312085.833.42023
360Bönström, Simon2153160:0016769282.616.00003
41Olsson, Pontus213000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hammarö HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
117Bodin, PontusLW1910122231201
290Noajnas, Shervin**LW141282034320
391Rahm, WilliamLW191181924021
489Johansson, OliverLW21117186101
54Björk, TheoRD2076138310
610Wilhelmsson, HannesRW13671369130
711Karlsson, DavidCE13491310101
821Edström, OscarCE213101367010
99Berglund, CarlCE1347114200
1013Levein, Daniel**RW96396010
1120Arvidsson, MartinLW206394230
1279Håkansson, HampusRW1253810020
1377Karlsson, RobinRD1243712010
147Eriksson, RasmusLW211676000
1541Wassberg, WillhelmRD174264011
168Widén, JonathanRD91344001
1726Erlandsson, LudwigLW63034100
186Thorén, PontusLD62138000
1944Karlsson, GabrielLW51232000
2088Persson, MaxLW70332000
215Karlsson, DennisLD130336000
2224Breitkreuz, AlbinLD51124000
238Kristoffersson, Jacob**LD40222000
2498Sterner, Albin**LW502226000
2544Axelsson, AndreasRW510120000
2619Olsson, GustavRW1001118000
2755Fernlund, MartinLD1701110000
2835Wiklund, LinusGK10000000
2911Westlund, Philip**RW10002000
3025Lindh, JesperRD20000000
3129Tholinsson, HugoGK90000000
3235Ahlqvist, ErikGK130000000
331Svensson, HugoGK190000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Svensson, Hugo211914840:343332335690.732.362104
235Ahlqvist, Erik21137400:001514516090.622.25061
329Tholinsson, Hugo219120:002111384.626.00000
435Wiklund, Linus211000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
NIK Karlstad[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
189Persson, Jesper**CE15189276242
223Marklew, SamLW121010206143
32Mattsson, VictorRD187111861131
45Gustavsson, LinusRW17751285120
53Bood, AndreCE207512100011
62Öhrnell, JoacimRW53690010
74Forsgren, PerCE1934720020
817Johansson, TimRW43362010
97Mott, WilliamLW1633641000
108Kristoffersson, Jacob**LD1732518021
1125Höij, DanielCE121456000
1216Nilsson-Hallgren, OscarRW121340000
1314Åhs, ViktorLW2113412000
1418Grude, FelixRD1812322000
157Svensson, TobiasLW30222000
1625Lyrenberg, CarlLW21012000
1720Norén, PontusRW71016000
1811Westlund, Philip**RW110118000
1912Forsberg, JonathanLD120114000
2097Gustafsson, FelixLW180118000
2122Lundström, HampusRD200114000
229Strandberg, MarcusLW20000000
2345Lemvall, CalleLD20004000
241Wiegert, FelixGK30000000
2530Sand, SebastianGK30000000
267Skoglund, OliverRW30004000
271Molander, ViktorGK40000000
281Klintberg, PerGK40004000
2921Fors, MagnusLD50006000
3020Wessberg, SebastianLD500014000
3177Demirbag, DelilRW70000000
3277Reuter, Niklas**LD700051000
331Fredriksson, AlexanderGK110000000
341Lee, AnnaGK150000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Wiegert, Felix2133180:0012849687.504.00012
21Klintberg, Per2144244:272113515686.545.15022
31Molander, Viktor2144226:392011113184.735.29013
41Lee, Anna21155176:42268611276.798.83012
51Fredriksson, Alexander21119354:525321126479.928.96005
630Sand, Sebastian213280:0012475979.669.00002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Sunne IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
117Olsson, EricCE1922194147234
213Larsson, AntonLW171091943140
310Larsen, DanielLW18791628010
421Jannesson Prytz, AdamCE171051516121
58Nilsson-Westlund, ViktorRD20281055010
618Carlbäck, EmilLW1672928040
711Persson, SamuelRD1826814020
823Gunnarsson, ErikRD193258110
96Lindgren, VictorRD2005518000
1022Svensson, LinusLW202242020
1119Karlsson, ViktorLD191342000
129Acuna Estay, ColinRW161234000
1315Nyberg, ViktorRW1503331000
1424Johansson, AntonCE41122010
1512Keck, DavidRW151124000
167Persson, OlleCE1402212000
175Bäckström, JoelLD80112000
184Svahn, JohanLD60002000
1916Westerdahl, AntonRW70000000
2020Bäckström, KevinGK110000000
2197Olsson, AlexanderGK140000000
221Svahn, VictorGK150000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
197Olsson, Alexander20148476:143121824987.553.91026
21Svahn, Victor20158429:523421524986.354.75034
320Bäckström, Kevin20115301:172713516283.335.38005
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Viking HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
19Thorstensen, JonathanRD1818123044371
219Rosqvist, LinusRW1911162728330
311Tähti Grufman, JohannesRW209142342130
42Walstad, MarcusLD183151822000
53Sjöberg, AdamCE2098174010
610Nestorsson, PontusLW185111674100
721Jansson, EricCE14731081120
832Lundin Karlsen, PontusLD1746108110
922Jonsson-Sundqvist, ChristofferLW1054910010
1025Johansson, LinusLW1944814200
1124Gustavsson, AlbinRD2007728000
1213Eklund, FilipLW194268010
1320Lundqvist, RasmusLW2024612000
1427Hedberg, JoakimLW201456000
158Lövgren, ErikRW1722429000
1623Edliden, OskarLW22026001
1774Stenmark, AlbinLW21122000
1818Augustsson, VictorRW81122010
195Lind, EricRD2002216000
2029Alfredsson, MarcusLD1410110000
2117Asker, TimLW191012000
2222Lundell, CarlCE10110000
234Skyland, MarcusLD901127000
2430Lundh, PhilipGK10000000
2518Olsson, MaxRW20006000
2674Agnestam, LucasRD30000000
15Haglund, DennisGK30000000
4Johansson, MiniusCE30000000
291Saxin, OttoGK40000000
3033Backström, RobinGK90000000
3116Brandt, SebastianLD90000000
3230Asker, JimmieGK90002000
3318Hedegren, JoelLW100002000
3435Larsson, JonathanGK160000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Larsson, Jonathan211612729:333726830587.873.04066
21Saxin, Otto2142120:006323884.213.00020
330Asker, Jimmie2192120:007404785.113.50020
430Lundh, Philip211159:204162080.004.04001
533Backström, Robin2194240:001710211985.714.25022
615Haglund, Dennis213000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%