Playoff till Allsv. kval


 
Borlänge HFBorlänge HFBorlänge HFBorlänge HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Eriksson, NilsCE23032211010933.33000N/A
223Andersson, MarcusCE2022221100020.0020214148.78
318Eriksson, LarsRW2011021100050.00000N/A
42Jakobs, JeffLD2011021100020.00000N/A
534Hane, Oskar**RW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
14Ottosson, MartinRD1000000000010.00000N/A
722Carlsson, JohanLD2000021100050.00000N/A
35Nilsson, RickardGK20000   0000N/A    
910Arnaud, MathiasLD2000001-100060.00000N/A
71Björklund, JohanLW2000001-100090.000220.00
92Eklund, DanielCE2000001-100040.009202931.03
33Holm, TobiasLW2000001-10000N/A000N/A
32Norin, JoakimRD2000004-400040.00000N/A
9Persson, HenrikRW2000001-100030.00000N/A
41Westling, NicklasGK20000   0000N/A    
37Östman, AlbinCE2000001-100020.0024633.33
1715Bergenström, HenrikCE2000202-200050.0025174259.52
5Holfve, MattiasLD2000204-400040.00000N/A
30Lundkvist, JohannesRD200020000000N/A000N/A
24Persson, ErikLD2000200000020.00000N/A
36Persson, LinusLW2000202-200030.00000N/A
2299Plumton, BradleyRD2000400000020.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Nilsson, Rickard222119:419576686.364.51002
241Westling, Nicklas22000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Enköpings SK HKEnköpings SK HKEnköpings SK HKEnköpings SK HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
150Abrahamsson, FredrikRW4325247-30101717.65000N/A
285Kullerback, MagnusCE422424311001020.0033417444.59
349Cruseman, FilipRW421344310001612.50000N/A
42Levein, NiclasCE4123013-2010714.2926245052.00
527Norman, FilipCE4123446-2100616.6745428751.72
68Jonsson, MarkusRD4123648-4010520.00000N/A
781Persson, AndreazRW41122440001147.149142339.13
855Löf, MathiasLW4112437-4000156.67000N/A
929Lindquist, AndreasRD4022232100040.00000N/A
107Green, MarcusLD301103210000N/A000N/A
1179Redin Wallstedt, JacobGK40110   00010.00    
1277Juhlin, FredrikRD4011046-200040.00000N/A
1388Lamby, JonasCE1000201-100010.000110.00
1471Ahlin, LudwigCE200001010000N/A000N/A
1580Rogerson, OscarRW300000000000N/A000N/A
1617Hansén, OlofLD4000035-200020.00000N/A
1744Andersson, EmilRD4000023-100030.00000N/A
1820Eek, JohanLW4000002-200040.00000N/A
63Lindkvist, MichaelLD400000000000N/A000N/A
32S:t Cyr, Simon**GK40000   0000N/A    
92Vidmark, PetterLW4000000000010.00000N/A
2211Cederborg-Nilsson, SimonRW4000203-300020.000220.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
179Redin Wallstedt, Jacob444237:001414315791.083.54022
232S:t Cyr, Simon**44000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Halmstad HFHalmstad HFHalmstad HFHalmstad HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Dahse, RobinRW2022011000090.00000N/A
28Larsson, PontusLD210101100001100.00000N/A
320Kölzow-Isaksson, SebastianLW21012101000333.3313142748.15
423Andersson, JohanLD21014101010333.33000N/A
524Liss, OlleLW2011010100040.00000N/A
5Lögdal, DouglasCE2011011000040.005141926.32
3Martinsson, PhilipRD2011011000030.00000N/A
810Svensson, DennisCE2011411000010.00391225.00
930Emanuelsson, AlexanderGK10000   0000N/A    
35Henriksson, RobertGK10000   0000N/A    
4Hoffren, JohnRD100000000000N/A000N/A
25Melkersson, HampusLD100000000000N/A000N/A
1333Pettersson, MattiasGK20000   0000N/A    
1415Reis, HenrikLW2000011000020.00000N/A
1527Borgh, MarcusLW2000000000010.00101100.00
22Erlandsson, RobinLD200000000000N/A000N/A
28Grenholm, AntonLW200000000000N/A0110.00
21Jokiniemi, TedCE2000001-100020.0019173652.78
14Karlsson, KevinRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2017Thellberg, RobertRW2000203-300030.00101100.00
19Wentzel, NiklasLW2000201-100090.00000N/A
2229Karlsson, JacobLD2000612-100010.00000N/A
2316Nyberg, MagnusRD2000802-200040.00000N/A
2411Beide, AntonCE2000250000000N/A5101533.33
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Pettersson, Mattias222124:565576291.942.40002
230Emanuelsson, Alexander21000:00000N/AN/A000
35Henriksson, Robert21000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC Vita HästenHC Vita HästenHC Vita HästenHC Vita Hästen[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
188Svensson, Carl-JohanCE24040110130580.0015132853.57
210Samuelsson, JesperCE21340110000147.140220.00
38Näsström, LinusCE2033411000030.0021234447.73
484Andersson, JimmyLW21010110100911.11000N/A
577Rosén, ErikRD2011022000030.00000N/A
613Bankelius, HenrikRW2011011000090.00000N/A
51Torstensson, ViktorRW2011010100020.00000N/A
81Holmgren, AronGK10000   0000N/A    
93Ählman, PhilipGK10000   0000N/A    
1031Berg, AlexanderGK20000   0000N/A    
1128Alba, MikaelRD2000011000020.00000N/A
5Petersson, JoakimLD200001010000N/A000N/A
24Sellin, JesperLW2000010100010.00000N/A
1412Andersson, JacobRD2000000000020.000110.00
6Lindman, VictorRD200000000000N/A000N/A
92Windlert, FilipRD2000001-100020.00000N/A
1714Ställborn, TobiasLD2000222000030.00000N/A
1818Wallgren, TomasCE2000211000050.0025174259.52
194Svanberg, OlaLD2000200000040.00000N/A
2020Alengård, EmilRW2000810100020.0012102254.55
2122Nylander, PeterRW20002501-100020.00202100.00
2223Gardell, GustafRW20002702-200020.000220.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Berg, Alexander222129:043505394.341.39020
21Holmgren, Aron21000:00000N/AN/A000
93Ählman, Philip21000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Huddinge IKHuddinge IKHuddinge IKHuddinge IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
117Heinerö, NicklasLW536929270101225.00000N/A
210Sundberg, MatthiasCE54484111100011625.00526111346.02
37Olsson, FilipLD516721129000911.11000N/A
414Andersson, JesperCE542605501101428.57595611551.30
519Krüger, MånsCE52240927110825.004101428.57
621Trulsson, OskarLW52240505000825.0012333.33
715Lissäng, MarcusRD51346817000119.09000N/A
823Ellerstad, SebastianRW5213036-31101118.18000N/A
99Andersson, VictorRW5033036-300080.00641060.00
1024Engzell, HampusLW52022404000540.0043499246.74
1116Forsberg, MarkusLD50222642000110.00000N/A
1228Eklund, MartinLD5022651400070.00000N/A
136Söderholm, JesperLD50221035-200050.00000N/A
1426Carlsson, RickardRD51016202100911.11000N/A
1525Nilsson, DanielLW5011230300020.00000N/A
163Ekberg, NiklasCE100000000000N/A000N/A
8Nilsson, NicklasLW100000000000N/A000N/A
1813Dahlberg-Karlsson, RasmusLW2000000000010.00000N/A
1930Möller-Larsson, PascalGK50000   0000N/A    
2035Jidskog, Emil**GK50000   0000N/A    
20Lager, JacobLW500000000000N/A000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Möller-Larsson, Pascal555302:421216918193.372.38041
235Jidskog, Emil**55000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF BjörklövenIF BjörklövenIF BjörklövenIF Björklöven[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
134Palmebjörk, JonLW22130211010450.00000N/A
212Boström, LinusRW22022413001633.330110.00
357Andersson, StefanRD21120716100714.29000N/A
418Mårs, OlofLW21120220000812.500550.00
561Jarl, JohanCE2022041300060.002763381.82
63Hellström, AlexanderRD202226150000N/A000N/A
724Vikström, JoakimLW21010220100333.33000N/A
822Johansson, NicklasRW21012303000250.0022450.00
971Sundström, AlexanderCE21012202000333.330110.00
1020Persson, JensCE21014110000333.330220.00
1126Ekeståhl-Jonsson, ViktorCE2011021100070.0013102356.52
1237Moyer, RusselLD2011011000020.00000N/A
135Lundström, Karl-JohanLD2011232100010.00000N/A
1410Persson-Riis, MikaelLW1000000000010.00000N/A
16Wrenman, EmilLW1000000000020.00000N/A
1640Wälitalo, DanielGK20000   0000N/A    
1721Johansson, MartinRD2000022000050.00000N/A
33Ledin, JensCE2000020200040.0014102458.33
198Molin, OscarLD200001100000N/A000N/A
206Ericson, Jesper**RD200000000000N/A000N/A
41Lundberg, MarcusCE2000001-1000100.001071758.82
28Possler, ZebastianLW2000002-200020.00000N/A
1Sandström, PetterGK20000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
140Wälitalo, Daniel222120:004333789.192.00020
21Sandström, Petter22000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Sundsvall HockeyIF Sundsvall HockeyIF Sundsvall HockeyIF Sundsvall Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
198Laakkonen, JanneLW31230312000520.0021366.67
221Franzén, MathiasRW3202223-1000922.22000N/A
346Lindström, TobiasCE3112023-1101119.0928184660.87
419Lagerström, AlexanderRW31120110010812.50000N/A
520Qvist, EetuCE31122303000520.0018224045.00
611Kinisjärvi, MarkusCE3022222000040.0011122347.83
741Högström, MarcusRD30221622000080.00000N/A
810Hertzberg, ViktorLW3101212-1000425.00101100.00
918Zetterström, NiklasCE3011012-100070.000220.00
108Eriksson, JohanLD30111231200030.00000N/A
1144Persson, ChristofferRW30111421100080.000110.00
1215Moe, EricRD1000000000010.00000N/A
1331Gustafsson, SammyGK30000   0000N/A    
144Mannström, FredrikLD3000031200050.00000N/A
156Östman, JoelLD3000011000010.00000N/A
1614Lövgren, SimonLW300000000000N/A000N/A
3Möllhagen, NiklasRD300000000000N/A000N/A
92Puurula, JoniGK30000   0000N/A    
95Werneman, LinusLW3000000000040.00000N/A
207Bruggisser, PhillipRD3000231200050.00000N/A
219Dünesius, PontusLW3000201-100060.00000N/A
2Mattsson, JoakimLW3000200000010.0012102254.55
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Gustafsson, Sammy333177:036788492.862.03012
292Puurula, Joni33000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kallinge-Ronneby IFKallinge-Ronneby IFKallinge-Ronneby IFKallinge-Ronneby IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Olsson-Trkulja, DanielRW5314235-21001323.08000N/A
222Magnusson, SebastianLW531442201301816.67000N/A
37Nilsson, RobinRD52242330010825.00000N/A
49Scarsella, VincentLD52242523-1010229.09571241.67
542Bladström, LinusCE5134013-20001010.0049449352.69
669Wahlqvist, VictorLW5044414-3000170.00000N/A
772Dahlström, AndreasCE5022434-100060.0029336246.77
27Nilsson, HenrikRD5022431200080.00000N/A
947Söder, StefanRW5101245-1010119.09000N/A
1096Falk, FredrikLW5101212-1100812.50000N/A
1148Drugge, OscarRD5011026-400010.00000N/A
1219Blidstrand, RicardRD5011244000040.00000N/A
136Hassel, MorganLD5011214-300070.00000N/A
81Sjödin, ViktorRW5011213-200070.0022450.00
1518Rotbakken, LinusLD100000000000N/A000N/A
1617Ilestedt, ZebastianRW4000202-200010.00000N/A
171Pettersson, MartinGK50000   0000N/A    
1878Nordfeldt, AndreasCE5000014-3000110.00674210961.47
1955Olsson, LinusRD5000001-10000N/A000N/A
32Torstensson, CharlieGK50000   0000N/A    
15Wallén, WilliamRW5000002-200060.00000N/A
2241Jigmalm, VictorCE5000412-100070.0037236061.67
235Bäcklin, OscarLD5000820200090.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Pettersson, Martin555302:351410912388.622.78032
232Torstensson, Charlie55000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kiruna IFKiruna IFKiruna IFKiruna IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Sunna, KimRW663929720001735.290110.00
22Fredriksson, OscarCE6459412841011723.53636913247.73
316Saarenpää, NikoLW534729720002015.0012333.33
421Törmä, JoelLW42572761000728.57000N/A
513Jakobsson, EmilRW625749182001811.110110.00
67Nyberg, AndreasCE32354431010450.0038276558.46
78Liljeblad, JoniLD605501082000120.00000N/A
817Esseryd, SimonLW6303610550102213.640440.00
923Lund, DavidLD612301019000812.50000N/A
1029Jonsson, DavidRW612305050001010.0013425.00
1120Holmberg, AntonCE61232514000119.09634711057.27
19Lasu, MikaelCE61232523001812.5052358759.77
1327Lindblom, FredrikLD6123561367100166.25000N/A
1411Ersson, MarcusLD60332725000160.00000N/A
153Kall, StanislavRD60220624000120.00000N/A
1614Mikko, ViktorRW61010110000166.250110.00
1725Steen, AlexanderRW100000000000N/A000N/A
1812Metso, TeemuRD3000446-200050.00000N/A
195Pettersen, SebastianLD400000000000N/A000N/A
2018Lund, ViktorLW5000001-100030.00000N/A
219Rönnbäck, ViktorRD50001023-100010.00000N/A
221Lerbrink, NiklasGK60000   0000N/A    
2330Garman, MichaelGK60000   0000N/A    
246Nyberg, JoachimLW600020000000N/A000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Lerbrink, Niklas664237:3012829487.233.03031
230Garman, Michael662129:046697592.002.79011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Olofströms IKOlofströms IKOlofströms IKOlofströms IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
146Fahlqvist, ThomasCE42461435-21001216.6730356546.15
227Maegaard-Scheel, FelixLW4066062400040.00000N/A
39Doucet, BenoitLW42244404010825.000110.00
422Sydegård, JoakimCE4303227-51111030.0010203033.33
578Sunnqvist, Sean-MichelRD42130615000728.57000N/A
617Pettersson, DanCE41232413000812.5038377550.67
744Bertov, DanielLD4033867-1000100.00000N/A
815Johansson, RasmusRD4112045-1000616.67000N/A
995Johansson, LinusCE4112434-1010714.2913425.00
1020Gunnarsson, MarkusLW4112624-2000119.09000N/A
1177Norrman, DavidRW41012101000616.67000N/A
1219Skiöld, JohanCE4011444000030.0028204858.33
1321Holmberg, AlexanderLW2000000000020.00000N/A
1487Persson, NiklasRW2000401-100010.00000N/A
1552Samuelsson, TommieLD3000236-300010.00000N/A
161Pintaric, MatijaGK40000   0000N/A    
1793Björklund, Adam**RW400000000000N/A000N/A
31Engelin, JesperGK40000   0000N/A    
13Johansson, TimRW4000001-10000N/A101100.00
69Peter, AdamRW4000004-400050.00000N/A
215Lindström, AndreasRD4000200000010.00000N/A
222Jonsson, ViktorLD4000424-200020.00000N/A
2324Eklöw, LeroyLD4000620200070.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Pintaric, Matija444238:231212814091.433.02022
231Engelin, Jesper44000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Piteå HCPiteå HCPiteå HCPiteå HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
171Högberg, JoakimRW795140111101202339.130110.00
217Olofsson, DanielLW7311148111101201323.0815183345.45
322Bryggman, LarsRW7641049181112722.2245944.44
441Lindholm, PärCE71670927000224.55615211353.98
588Ställ, AaronRW732526510011915.7928427040.00
618Lundberg, HenrikCE72352642100633.3333377047.14
740Waldehagen, MarcusRW72241017-60201612.500220.00
815Westerlund, NiclasCE713412725001147.1428326046.67
974Svanström, AntonRD7044674300090.00000N/A
1012Selin, SebastianRW621324312101414.290110.00
114Öhlund, AndersLD712301257010205.00000N/A
1211Nilsson, ViktorLD711206330001010.000110.00
1310Bergdahl, FredrikLD71124532000616.67000N/A
1420Sandström, MarcusLW71126422000333.33000N/A
1527Strandberg, NiklasLD40222835000110.00000N/A
169Lundberg, OlofRD7022252300040.00000N/A
1723Marklund, LudwigRW71010110000333.33101100.00
1889Österlund, PatrikLW4011032100040.0032560.00
1930Vikström, JoakimGK10000   0000N/A    
205Carlén, WilliamRD200001010000N/A000N/A
2121Hurtig, JoakimCE4000211000020.00101100.00
2231Nyberg, MarcusGK60000   0000N/A    
2377Öquist, TimRW6000214-300030.00000N/A
2437Sehlstedt, OskarGK70000   0000N/A    
257Jaksch, OttoRD70001444000010.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Sehlstedt, Oskar777378:581414515991.192.22061
231Nyberg, Marcus76240:171232495.831.49000
330Vikström, Joakim71000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Sollefteå HKSollefteå HKSollefteå HKSollefteå HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
15Bergkvist, JonasLD2202026-4001366.6711102152.38
28Heino, HenrikLW2202215-4011633.330220.00
391Andersson, JensRD2022223-100050.00000N/A
415Edlund, HenrikCE2011012-100020.0022173956.41
71Zetterberg-Bengtsson, BjörnLW2011012-100040.00000N/A
619Byström, ViktorRW2011215-400040.00000N/A
722Öhman, SebastianLD1000011000010.00000N/A
874Montelius, MarcLW1000000000010.00000N/A
17Sjödin, JonatanRW1000003-300030.000110.00
21Söderholm, PatrikRW1000004-400040.00101100.00
4Öhman, NiklasRD100000000000N/A000N/A
1295Söderqvist, HenrikLD1000214-300040.00000N/A
1327Hammarstrand, JohnCE2000012-10000N/A1081855.56
1496Ledin, LinusRW2000002-200010.00000N/A
1Näslund, LucasGK20000   0000N/A    
32Wahlborg, TommieRD2000003-30000N/A000N/A
18Zetterberg-Bengtsson, MikaelCE2000005-500010.0017234042.50
1835Berglund, StefanGK20002   0000N/A    
1992Larsson, MatsRD2000207-700020.00000N/A
7Ledin, VictorRW2000203-300020.00000N/A
6Lundberg, TommyRD2000204-400010.00000N/A
2233Erlander, MarcusRD2000615-40000N/A000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Berglund, Stefan222119:3014698383.137.03002
21Näslund, Lucas22000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tranås AIF IFTranås AIF IFTranås AIF IFTranås AIF IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
18Johansson, RobinCE534765501101915.79871553.33
224Brancalion, MikaelCE5235236-31101414.29594610556.19
35Sandell, AndreasLD5235867-10201711.76000N/A
417Kristiansson, PatricCE52351056-1000825.0021366.67
519Petersson, Filip**CE51232651000234.35556812344.72
629Faskhoutdinov, AlexejRW30332422000110.00000N/A
723Gustafsson, KimRW5202445-1010219.520110.00
86Magnusson, JohanLD5112635-2000616.67000N/A
910Johansson, RobinLD51128651000156.67000N/A
107Johansson, AdamRD51012330000520.00000N/A
1126Lindell, JonathanLD5011412-100080.00000N/A
9Nässlin Eidenert, KimCE5011415-400050.0023540.00
132Olofsson, MikaelRD200000000000N/A000N/A
4Torstensson, AlbinRD200000000000N/A000N/A
1529Törnqvist, MattiasLD300000000000N/A000N/A
1611Gustafsson, EricRW4000411000090.00000N/A
1714Ekman, ViktorLW5000010100020.00000N/A
1821Aronsson, HannesLW500000000000N/A000N/A
35Becirbegovic, HarisGK50000   0000N/A    
22Eriksson, MarkusCE5000002-200010.004192317.39
12Jöbstl, PeterRW5000002-200010.00000N/A
2230Armalis, MantasGK50002   0000N/A    
2316Hovbrandt, VictorCE5000211000060.0018234143.90
2418Bertilsson, JacobRD5000202-200030.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Armalis, Mantas555299:501917219190.053.80023
235Becirbegovic, Haris55000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Vimmerby HCVimmerby HCVimmerby HCVimmerby HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
161Vahlberg, EmilLD32240321011922.22000N/A
279Dahl, SimonRW31344312010616.6722450.00
323Rundkvist, AdamCE3303028-61101323.0843327557.33
418Karlsson, JakobCE31232330000137.6939377651.32
510Jonasson, BjörnLW3033631200070.000110.00
652Tång, HenrikRD3112426-4010425.00000N/A
763Ekström, RobinLW3022226-4000100.00000N/A
828Olivestam, PetrusLW31010101000812.50000N/A
967Carlsson, OskarRD3101423-1000137.69000N/A
1041Gustavsson, PierreCE3011010100020.0019234245.24
90Modigs, MarkusLW3011018-7000100.000220.00
125Jonsson, TobiasRD3011425-300030.00000N/A
7Lundqvist, ChristopherRD3011420200040.00000N/A
1471Nordh, JimRW100000000000N/A000N/A
91Rundgren, AndreasRW100000000000N/A000N/A
1695Davidsson, RasmusCE200000000000N/A000N/A
24Karlsson, JesperLD200000000000N/A000N/A
1847Brattenberger, CalleGK30000   0000N/A    
1932Modigs, MartinLD3000010100080.00000N/A
88Schelin, MarcusRW3000010100070.0011250.00
2130Andersson, RobinGK30000   0000N/A    
15Isaksson, JacobRD300000000000N/A000N/A
4Ström, PelleLD300000000000N/A000N/A
2455Andersson, AlexanderRD3000200000010.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
147Brattenberger, Calle333177:0699710691.513.05012
230Andersson, Robin33000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Wings HC ArlandaWings HC ArlandaWings HC ArlandaWings HC Arlanda[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Öhrn, AndreasCE2112012-1010812.5016132955.17
23Ohlsson, PerRD11010101000250.00000N/A
2Ripstrand, SimonRD110101100001100.00000N/A
420Jedland, MikaelCE2101013-2000714.29000N/A
54Centerbäck, DavidRD2011012-100010.00000N/A
23Ramsten, JoakimRW2011011000010.00000N/A
719Andréasson, FilipCE100000000000N/A000N/A
21Bergkvist, MarkusRD1000000000010.00000N/A
32Marmenlind, DanielGK10000   0000N/A    
10Nilsson, SimonCE1000000000010.0021366.67
33Åkerblom, ErikGK10000   0000N/A    
1231Johansson, Måns**GK20000   0000N/A    
1324Alftberg, PhilipRD2000020200020.00000N/A
28Söderberg, MichaelLW2000021100080.0022450.00
1527Gozzi, PatricCE2000011000070.0012162842.86
13Kjellberg, OskarCE2000011000010.0022194153.66
5Svanberg, MagnusLD2000012-100060.00000N/A
1815Enarsson, CalleLD2000212-100020.00000N/A
11Isaksson, ViktorRW2000212-100050.00000N/A
2022Rayneé, MichaelLW2000201-100080.000110.00
216Zetterholm, NiklasRD2000401-100050.00000N/A
2226Strand, FredrikRW2000600000080.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Johansson, Måns**222119:336566290.323.01002
232Marmenlind, Daniel21000:00000N/AN/A000
33Åkerblom, Erik21000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Visby/Roma HKVisby/Roma HKVisby/Roma HKVisby/Roma HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
18Adamsson, MikaelCE22020321000922.2215132853.57
24Larsson, ArvidLD21122211010714.29000N/A
311Wahlberg, EmilRW21010211000333.33101100.00
428Olofsson, AndreasRW100000000000N/A000N/A
541Gröndahl, AndreasLW2000022000050.00000N/A
35Lundell, MarcusGK20000   0000N/A    
714Dahlberg, NiklasLD2000016-500060.00000N/A
44Kemi, PhilipRD2000012-100070.00000N/A
37Palmkvist, DanielGK20000   0000N/A    
1025Ahlholm, RasmusRW2000001-100070.000110.00
21Eriksson, AdamCE2000002-200020.009122142.86
77Hedlund, Joakim**CE2000002-200010.00000N/A
3Karlsson, PelleRD2000006-600010.00000N/A
9Lundberg, OskarCE2000001-100020.0023133663.89
17Mariani, KyleRD2000001-100030.00000N/A
1610Enmalm, VictorCE2000215-400020.00751258.33
16Forsberg, MattiasLW2000214-300030.00391225.00
1823Johansson, JonathanLW2000201-100010.000110.00
42Pollari, JaniLW2000201-100050.000770.00
2015Larsson, EmrikRD2000421100030.00000N/A
2134Einarsson, MatsLW2000401-100020.00000N/A
226Abrahamsson, JonasRD2000100000000N/A000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Lundell, Marcus222110:377495687.503.80002
237Palmkvist, Daniel22113:0024666.679.23000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Vännäs HCVännäs HCVännäs HCVännäs HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Lindquist, DavidCE22130330000825.00551050.00
26Nordqvist, EmilRD211222200001100.00000N/A
322Göransson, TobiasLW2022234-100030.0011250.00
28Kellgren, NiklasRW2022232100020.0014163046.67
513Persson, OscarCE2022225-300020.0013425.00
618Lindgren, MagnusRW11010220000250.00000N/A
75Andersson, EmilRW21010110000425.000110.00
23Nilsson, JohanLW2101014-3000333.33000N/A
926Åsell, HampusLW1011013-20000N/A881650.00
1017Svensson, AdamLD2011043100040.000110.00
1127Aho, SamuelLD2011024-200020.0011250.00
1210Karlsson, ChristianCE2011013-20000N/A7162330.43
132Törnros, TobiasRD1000002-20000N/A000N/A
1430Jonsson, HenrikGK20000   0000N/A    
35Moritz, JoakimGK20000   0000N/A    
8Örnberg, JohanRD2000035-200010.00000N/A
1714Scarpino, AnthonyRW2000005-5000110.00461040.00
20Thomasson, AndréLW2000002-200020.00000N/A
24Åslund, RasmusLD2000003-300010.00000N/A
207Andersson, JohanRD2000224-20000N/A000N/A
2115Andersson, DanielCE2000405-500020.0013223537.14
229Bölander, JohanLW20002503-300010.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Moritz, Joakim22276:479465583.647.03002
230Jonsson, Henrik22142:215273284.387.08000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Åker/Strängnäs HCÅker/Strängnäs HCÅker/Strängnäs HCÅker/Strängnäs HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Blid, ChristoferRW4741127522311450.000110.00
213Hjärpe, BjörnLW41890651000137.698132138.10
38Hjort, MatsCE41560532000911.1148237167.61
453Vidlund, JonasLD432527430201323.08000N/A
544Backholm, MartinLD4044273400050.00000N/A
69Lilja, Dick**CE4112214-3000812.5026265250.00
726Blomberg, BenjaminCE41012110000147.148122040.00
891Nykvist, SebastianLW3011610100020.00000N/A
919Hansen, EmilLW100000000000N/A000N/A
89Stenfors, AxelRD100000000000N/A000N/A
1190Andersson, MarcusRW3000401-100070.0043757.14
1229Steen, VictorRW3000140000000N/A000N/A
131Falk, MaxGK40000   0000N/A    
32Hansson, MarcusGK40000   0000N/A    
1528Eriksson, SimonLD4000004-400010.00000N/A
1618Koskinen, ViktorCE4000211000020.0061785.71
1761Hård, SebastianRW4000206-6000110.00000N/A
1866Andersson, MaxRD4000411000020.00000N/A
1917Jönsson, NiklasRD4000405-500010.00000N/A
92Karlsson, JesperRW4000402-200050.0011250.00
217Andersson, ChristerCE40001015-400040.0023234650.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Falk, Max443146:188616988.413.28011
232Hansson, Marcus44292:226535989.833.90011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%