Alltrean Östra


 
Gnesta IKGnesta IKGnesta IKGnesta IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
117Stråhle, DavidRW193534690383
220Stråhle, KevinLW19263965355101
322Lagerström, TonyCE171736538121
410Claesson, NiclasRW2014253947430
524Behm, ErikRD2011193022250
677Ahlbom, RasmusLD17523288020
716Johansson, RasmusRW191314276030
881Dahlström, JoakimCE151115266200
912Boström, DanRD204121610221
1065Larsson, KarlCE182141618000
1119Nordlie, LudwigCE2064108210
1213Löfberg, CarlLW176396001
1315Söderström, MorganCE1734731000
145Nordlie, AndreasRD152570000
1528Gustafsson, AlexRD1725710010
1621Nordqvist, WilliamCE111120000
1714Andersson, JohanRD20220000
1844Karlsson, MarkusRD1902216000
1965Karlsson, RobinCE11010000
206By, AdamCE10110000
2149Carlsson Skatteboe, FredrikRW10000000
227Falk-Zibell, OscarRD20000000
237Stenbacks, OliverLW30000000
246Talonpoika, JohanLD60002000
2549Norberg, JohanRD70002000
261Olsson, TimGK100000000
2750Karlsson, EmilGK100002000
2847Filenius, NicklasGK190000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
147Filenius, Nicklas211912645:012827630490.792.601110
21Olsson, Tim21105259:591312013390.233.00040
350Karlsson, Emil21106368:392115717888.203.42060
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IFK MariehamnIFK MariehamnIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
169Englund, RobinCE2118254310162
240Silfver, OttoCE2113173059021
377Herou, NiclasLD1912152793210
424Karlsson, AndreasCE12710176101
510Nylén, PontusLW858136011
618Grundström, AlexanderRW958138000
715Kerwien, NiklasRW21481220010
822Stenberg, AndreasCE21561112011
98Lindholm, LucasLD21291114110
107Manselin, NiklasRD2153820121
1113Qvarfordt, BennyRW2117810000
1214Kerwien, MathiasLW2125716020
133Westerback, NiklasRD1616722100
1427Ingström, DominicLW532527120
1520Jansson, AndréLW92244000
165Larsson, MikeLD191236000
1728Skogström, PeterRW211236000
1817Engblom, LinusRW200226000
1916Willford, MiltonLW81010000
201Larsson, AlexGK70000000
2130Aaltovirta, HenriGK1600025000
2231Hyvärinen, MikkoGK190000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Aaltovirta, Henri211614660:245736842586.595.18057
231Hyvärinen, Mikko211911539:035227432684.055.79035
31Larsson, Alex217260:0013253865.7913.00001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Lidingö Vikings HCLidingö Vikings HCLidingö Vikings HCLidingö Vikings HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
118Dahlstedt, GustavRW20818268020
228Klasenius, FredrikCE21417214010
34Paaganderth, JacobLW145121712110
421Almqvist, ElliotLW2196156220
599Friberg, ErikRW13551033100
65Grönlund, HenrikRD14551010020
722Kinch, KarlRD1945918030
899Thorén, JoelRD2136938010
919Desell, ThomasCE135388101
1024Philipson, GustavRW144488200
118Holmström, FrankRW732528000
122Von Sydow, JakobLD212244010
1317Versteegh, KarlLW140446000
1499Frykfeldt, VictorLD112134100
1529Thomasson, PatricRD2021310010
1699Fälth, VictorCE11232000
1799Westlund, WikingLD1803326000
1813Bjurström, StefanLW91126010
197Blomqvist, HenrikRW191128001
2099Redtzer, AlexanderRD50222000
2131Ericson, GustafGK120110000
2299Castek, MichalLW10000000
99Oskarsson, JesperRW10000000
2499Beckman, LokeLW10002000
19Weigelt, GeorgCE10002000
2627Selander, JohanLW30004000
271Voitkevics, EriksGK130000000
2830Pielbusch, GustavGK150002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Ericson, Gustaf211210532:183626830488.164.06255
230Pielbusch, Gustav211511649:505036941988.074.62028
31Voitkevics, Eriks2113384:079273675.006.42010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Ormsta HCOrmsta HCOrmsta HCOrmsta HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
18Dahlström, TobiasLW211652161110
268Norling, JackRD178132137010
315Gradin, AdamLW17951424130
417Majberg, OskarLW1176132120
527Kindbom, FredrikLW1239124100
612Ydehed, PhilipRW2138118100
721Nordmark, StevenLW16641037120
822Grönlund, JonasRD18371014000
920Engqvist, HugoLD1726814010
1016Wikman, FilipCE1643755000
1114Zielke, BenediktRD132578010
1224Johansson, AntonRW63360000
1323Lövgren, SebastianLD151568010
145Lokatt, JacobLD1104416000
1544Jansson, PontusLD1904416000
1611Cohen, DavidLW81236010
1719Allen, JimmieRD92024001
1829Enarsson, CalleRD920210001
1986Nordström, KimLW51122000
202Lokatt, LucasRD611212010
2131Bodman, JacobLD1311210010
2228Johansson, DanielRW20110000
2326Albinsson, NiklasLD10000000
25Andersson, JesperCE10000000
19Irebro, PatrikCE10000000
35Killander, NiklasGK10000000
2718Nordholm, MickaelLW10002000
2877Jåfs, ThomasLW20000000
299Verschaeren, PeterRW40006000
304Ljung, OskarLD50008000
3140Hagebö, PontusGK60000000
3210Carrick, DanLD60002000
331Ekwall, JakobGK110000000
3430Rasmussen, JakobGK150004000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Rasmussen, Jakob211514849:035949655589.374.17159
21Ekwall, Jakob21116332:283517521083.336.32014
340Hagebö, Pontus215287:3211455680.367.54002
435Killander, Niklas211000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Spånga IS IKSpånga IS IKSpånga IS IKSpånga IS IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
118Wängdahl, PatrikLW1810293943220
24Pellfolk, LinusCE1418143255461
315Herlin, FelixLW189142314212
420Hoffmann, CharlieLW111161712131
524Ahlberg, OliverLW17691514120
613Lindberg, MånsRD20691510120
77Möllerstedt, FilipLW214111534030
816Ekblom, AlexRW20114156010
922Lohikoski, JoakimLW21851320200
1027Baskin, TimRW1046100020
1125Gustafsson, JoakimRW19461014000
1219Horndahl, ChristianRW1836914010
1312Svartling, CarlRW1626812000
1423Arknell, NiclasLD1943712020
158Nylén, RobertLD2014516000
1621Ndossi, BrunoRW111348000
1714Rudhage, LucasLW82130110
1810Runsten, KevinLD80220000
191Näslund, SebastianGK90220000
2026Svensson, TobiasLW140118000
2129Hidestrand, NiklasLW150112000
225Classon, OskarLD10000000
97Lööf, EdwinGK10000000
2Norling, MarkusLD10000000
36Shastan, MarvinLD10000000
2630Jägrén, FilipGK20000000
11Wilson, SimonRW20000000
2828Laestadius, RikardRW60004000
2930Elfsberg, JimGK140000000
3017Zhang, DanielRW150004000
3135Wahlkvist, AlexanderGK160000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Wahlkvist, Alexander211610554:293926830787.304.22072
21Näslund, Sebastian2198429:441919921891.282.65062
330Elfsberg, Jim21146289:332615117785.315.39013
430Jägrén, Filip212000:00000N/AN/A000
97Lööf, Edwin211000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIFSödertälje Pojkarnas AIFSödertälje Pojkarnas AIFSödertälje Pojkarnas AIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
126Blomberg, BenjaminCE1413253810010
211Gottlind, AdamCE195333810020
324Blid, ChristoferRW121813314330
414Nyberg, FredrikLW1710213128100
527Gold, NiklasLW1611193014230
620Koskinen, ViktorLD166182414000
728Kjellin, DanielLD2111112247461
813Lundström, AlexanderRW6610166021
912Lundgren, ChristofferCE2096158120
1021Linbro, ErikLW1077142030
1119Tjernström, Mattias**LW1257126010
1229Eriksson, MaxLW1674116110
1313Lillström-Stenroos, KevinCE947116000
146Örtqvist, HugoRD17371031110
155Andersson, VilleRD1861733040
1616Haglund, AdamLD101676000
1710Nykvist, SebastianLW43252100
1818Andersson, JesperLD40440000
1977Wickman, LudvigRW21232000
2017Hallerström, DanielLW41232000
213Sandbergh, BennyRD51230000
222Bäck, DennisLD51232000
238Persson, Joakim**LD130332000
249Seyhan, WilliamLW90226000
2599Asplund, DanielGK170110000
2687Trygg, MartinRW10000000
2735Forsell, PhilipGK40000000
2825Fucik, MattiasGK40000000
2999Tellgren, AlexanderRD40002000
22Östlund, FilipCE40002000
3123Saado, MattiasLW40004000
321Tyresson, TobiasGK170000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
199Asplund, Daniel211715856:455947553488.954.13296
235Forsell, Philip214274:292323494.121.61110
325Fucik, Mattias214160:003384192.683.00010
41Tyresson, Tobias21175278:312613716384.055.60031
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Älta IFÄlta IFÄlta IFÄlta IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
112Roos, MorganCE2110203036140
234Frendelius, ErikRW196142055020
344Helgstedt, NiklasCE206121836110
421Eriksson, JonasLD181161724011
516Isberg, NiklasCE1578154110
619Gahn, DanielLW1568146100
787Bergström, RasmusLW19410146000
822Söderlund, EmilRD1836922011
92Modig, SvenLD1844810030
1088Högberg, PontusRD1035812120
1117Glansborg, MarcusRW155278100
1289Blixt, RobinLW1324618000
134Leopold, FredrikLD1605518000
146Wallén, FredrikLW52134001
1592Tidala- Svensson, NilsCE131238100
169Hultqvist, MarcusLD1603310000
1777Dahlstedt, KristoferLW62024000
1840Bune, PontusLW51122010
1920Ottosson, NiklasRD120228000
2039Liddin, JesperCE61010000
2127Mogård, CarlLW71014010
223Lagerkvist, NiklasRD151014000
2315Hallberg, CalleLW10000000
241Bühlmann, TobiasGK10000000
2585Wernqvist, MartinCE30006000
2691Sarstedt, AndreRD50008000
2768Hall, AdamRW150002000
2831Karlsson, EmilGK170002000
2930Vakk, JohannesGK190000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Karlsson, Emil211716787:244142746891.243.12057
230Vakk, Johannes211910480:164529534086.765.62027
31Bühlmann, Tobias211000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Östervåla IFÖstervåla IFÖstervåla IFÖstervåla IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
167Andersson, AdamCE201416304040
213Larsson, TheodorRW21149234040
390Wallin, DonnyRW167162310001
491Gustavsson, SimonLW21712196110
523Kroon, HampusLD2088160230
650Norstedt, JesperCE17791640020
710Norstedt, LudvigLD19641024100
827Lundin, Joel ErikRD2119108000
912Brandel, RobinLW1644812010
1097Larsson, PeterRD1826824010
1141Nordqvist, JacobRW212358000
1222Larsson, JoelLW1613412110
1321Söderholm, OlaRW2013429000
1425Johansson, PontusRD142136100
1517Jonsson, EliasCE1721322001
163Fältmark, AntonRD40330000
177Almqvist, JonasLD210334000
1811Karlsson, JohanLW21010000
1919Norstedt, ViktorLD151016000
205Björkman, OliverLD140110000
2115Lagerstedt, JacobGK200110000
2255Gustavsson, NiclasLD2101120000
2333Bertilsson, NiklasGK10000000
242Eklund, AlvinCE40000000
252Johnson, JoakimRW90000000
261Pikkuhookana, AntonGK200000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
115Lagerstedt, Jacob212015872:208139948083.125.570410
21Pikkuhookana, Anton21207389:422918621586.514.46025
333Bertilsson, Niklas211000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%