HockeyTvåan Östra fortsättning


 
Bålsta HCBålsta HCBålsta HCBålsta HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
177Lundqvist, JoakimLW1546106020
221Backman, JonathanCE16281016010
357Haglund, MarcusRW163694000
420Thorslund, SebastianLW1644818010
59Johansson, KimCE123584000
633Karlsson, JerryRD144374040
714Lager, JohanLD1625762010
823Stenberg, RobertRD51452000
93Hellgren, JohanCE1622428000
1012Andersson, Johan**LD1012329010
1115Malmqvist, AndersLD1512331010
1229Renefalk, OskarRD1502229000
1319Von Walden, DennisCE31014000
1455Wizén, MichaelLD41010000
1584Sahlin, DavidRD1010114000
1640Stenberg, FredrikRW30112000
1718Rosen, DavidLW80116000
1813Hellgren, JonathanRW1201120000
1910Kristensen, CevinRD140118000
201Skoglund, NiclasGK10000000
3Wahlman, FelixLD10000000
225Hedberg, AdrianRD30000000
22Sundqvist, IsacLW30000000
2431Mutze-Hvitman, RichardGK40000000
2531Hedlund, Christoffer**GK60000000
2652Rasmussen, AntonCE70004000
271Forsberg, DavidGK80000000
2844Mac Millan, RyanLD100002000
298Lundberg, SimonLD110004000
3011Muzito Bagenda, SamuelRW110008000
3135Petré, MaxGK130000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Petré, Max16137386:143121224387.244.82007
21Forsberg, David1686280:322418721188.635.13004
331Mutze-Hvitman, Richard1643183:401610311986.555.23003
431Hedlund, Christoffer**1663110:2812688085.006.52002
51Skoglund, Niclas161000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Flemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
118Bobäck, RickardCE16921306310
211Wahlqvist, VictorLW117111812002
320Dahling, Kristopher**LW134121622020
46Gustafsson, LeonCE151021212110
519Skoglund, WilliamLW13571224100
63Asp-Kulo, JonasRW13641014240
79Hellenborn, VincentRW154598000
816Saarimaa, Tobias**RD1418938000
922Lee, EddieCE925710000
1013Skogh, EmanuelLD1316712110
1115Bobäck, ViktorCE1424612110
1223Linder, ChristofferRD152468010
1321Lundström, AlexanderRW32356010
144Craas, FilipRW1214512000
1510Wallin Bondesson, VictorLD721331020
1699Puskás, AntonLW31234000
1799Melker, MorganCE22020000
188Lindberg-Hansén, LinusLW30220000
1922Lundqvist, MathiasLW41012000
2021Hallerström, DanielLW91014010
2124Olsson, FabianLW101014000
222Engström, AlbinLD121014000
2389Dahlström, AndreasRD30110000
247Becker, JesperLD30116000
251Elfvengren, RobinGK140110000
2617Undin, PatrikLW140118000
2725Lenngren, MarcusCE10000000
9Lindberg, LudvigRW10000000
99Sundgren, EnarLD10000000
99Thorén, JulianRW10000000
3199Dahling-Barger, DoglasRD20000000
35Rytterlund, MarcelGK20000000
99Strandfeldt, MarkusGK20000000
3430Sten, MartinGK130000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Elfvengren, Robin161411667:414335740089.253.86056
230Sten, Martin16135300:261114815993.082.20041
335Rytterlund, Marcel162000:00000N/AN/A000
99Strandfeldt, Markus162000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
FOC FarstaFOC FarstaFOC FarstaFOC Farsta[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
113Otter, WilliamRW1621123310433
222Härstam, ViktorLW136131937001
323Hammarlund, EdvinLD165141914111
411Danielsen, ViktorRD15312156110
517Karlsson, JensRW74370000
616Bragderyd, ErikRW134378000
78Henricsson, MarcusCE1633618120
86Jyttner, SebastianLW1324610000
95Zetterlund, EmilRD1324652000
1020Flodin, RikardCE141458000
1119Bäckvik, HenrikLD110446000
1228Wulff, EmilRD121234000
1339Lindgren, MathiasLD141236000
1429Bringsén, MarcusRW1412324000
159Hedstrand, TedRD21122000
1615Baczek, PhilipRD511252000
1726Lindh, MarcLD61124000
1814Hägg, FredrikLW90222000
194Wilhelmsson, LucasCE110222000
2033Liddin, JesperCE310124000
2110Pålsson, AlbinLW51012000
223Wiberg, CarlLD1301112000
237Isén, EdvinLD10000000
1Qvarfordt, SebastianGK10000000
257Mogård, CarlLW30000000
21Nordström, Malcolm**LW30000000
2735Claesson, RubenGK150000000
2831Gustafsson, RobinGK160000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Claesson, Ruben16158447:042625628290.783.49043
231Gustafsson, Robin16169512:543424928387.993.98036
31Qvarfordt, Sebastian161000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IFK Tumba IKIFK Tumba IKIFK Tumba IKIFK Tumba IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
119Siekkinen Lindeman, CharlieLW1611112212321
210Strand, DennisRW1611102136320
323Eriksson, TobiasRW1699188022
48Skogström, JesperLW106111788021
516Wickman Broberg, CarlLW1057124100
615Tikka, EmilLW14481237121
79Stenros, ErikRD15191024010
818Ekfeldt, CalleLW1645916101
921Gustafsson, KimCE82684000
1011Steiner, AlbinCE1326877020
115Alm Troberg, KevinRD1316726010
1214Lindgren, JohanLD1614541000
1317Vellonen, RasmusLW91346100
1413Tellgren, AlexanderRD122028010
1526Ackelman, PontusRW151122000
1622Riutta, LucasRD80228000
1722Xanthopoulos, NikiforosCE10110000
1827Ahnelöv, MartinRD20110000
1920Adnell, JonathanCE30112000
2028Braunke, OliverRW801110000
2125Modin, TorRW801125000
2217Carlsson, LucasRD10000000
22Erixon, LinusLW10000000
6Lindström, RobinRW10000000
24Marjasin, EliasRW10000000
20Vikner, NilsCE10000000
2727Dahlström, JoakimCE20000000
2Mårtensson, EliasRD20000000
2924Forsberg, MaxRD20002000
24Nilsson, AntonRW20002000
311Sandberg, MartinGK50000000
3212Landholm, AlexanderRD70000000
337Abrahamsson, MarcusCE100002000
3430Puustinen, HenriGK110000000
3531Rådbjer, FredrikGK160002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Rådbjer, Fredrik161612708:083441044492.342.88075
230Puustinen, Henri16115206:031011712792.132.91021
31Sandberg, Martin165160:003515494.443.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Järfälla HCJärfälla HCJärfälla HCJärfälla HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
19Brokvist, ViktorLW1398176420
28Ekström, MårtenRD1568146110
35Brunnberg, WilliamCE16681416001
416Tyreskog, AlexanderLW162111318110
512Lejon, NiklasCE1048120010
622Thorin, NiklasLW14561135000
74Ganslandt, SamuelRD16471110010
813Grötting, MattiasRW1338118000
97Green, MarcusRD1638110110
1026Lundgren, DennisRW1573106130
1114Berglind, SimonRW1545912100
1223Norrby, AndreasRD141784000
1317Östlund, NiklasLW91236000
146Lundblad, AndreasLD1503314000
1510Lundgren, OskarRD51120000
1612Andersson, Johan**LD50220000
172Dahl, JacobRD80226000
1820Larsson, ErikLD1202212000
1911Rabbing, CarlRW80110000
203Weeke, HermanLD130110000
2199Adolfsson, MarcusCE10000000
2230Orlebäck, JackGK30000000
2321Lundberg, EddieRW40000000
2435Sigurbergsson, SnorriGK130000000
2525Nordquist, FredrikLD130006000
261Johansson, AdamGK160002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Johansson, Adam161616983:254041045091.112.44097
230Orlebäck, Jack163000:00000N/AN/A000
35Sigurbergsson, Snorri1613000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Nynäshamns IF HCNynäshamns IF HCNynäshamns IF HCNynäshamns IF HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
112Alvau, GautierRW161351812210
228Wallier, ChristianCE16126186142
326Ilisko, AlbertsRD157111816130
49Byhlin, AlexanderCE16412160110
521Karlsson, PhilipLW14311144010
622Sommer, ViktorCE161131418100
723Hermansson, SimonCE11571220321
810Prestberg, TimCE1339126101
916Whitehead, BrittonCE15561124020
1024Allnér, KalleLD14461060010
1127Gustafsson, ErikCE82790000
1251Lundin, LarsRD123582120
1315Vartiainen, LarriRD150554000
1418Gillenfalk, NiklasRW52132000
1517Johansson, FredrikRD1312328010
1614Zayats, AndreiRW71120100
1715Tereshchenko, MaximLW30110000
1820Jasevs Volonts, KristapsLD10000000
11Krastins, RihardsLW10000000
13Lundgren, AronLW10000000
11Mintiks, AdriansLD10000000
7Springis, KristapsRW10000000
7Sunebäck, MiguelCE10000000
11Vekavishchau, AliakseiRW10000000
2527Wagner, NoelRW20000000
2684Andersson, LudwigGK30000000
7Artursson, MagnusLW30000000
5Kharlapov, EgorLW30000000
13Mcleroy Walker, JaredRW30000000
3023Tjulin, OskarLD30002000
316Malashenko, GermanRW40000000
3211Stebulis, EvertsRD40002000
338Austin, BryanLD40004000
3441Spath, ErikGK50000000
3538Dany, LukasLD60002000
3620Birzaks, MareksLD80002000
3735Groth, JohnGK120000000
3830Linder, EliasGK120000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Groth, John161210601:402326628992.042.29182
230Linder, Elias16126368:101619320992.342.61142
384Andersson, Ludwig163000:00000N/AN/A000
41Spath, Erik165000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rimbo IFRimbo IFRimbo IFRimbo IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
127Söderström, AndersCE168132116330
217Björklund, LudwigLW121051516130
38Lundberg, JonathanRW14871512220
477Jansson, LinusRW15561110131
513Wallin, FilipRD1338116020
611Aronsson, JacobLD14110112000
789Avegård, TimothyLW1627912000
815Pettersson, KarlRD1553832220
992Wiberg, DavidLW1444827011
1021Hodzko, PaulsLW102686000
1123Ripstrand, SimonLD151676000
1297Kristofferson, JohanRW153360110
1318Sjöholm, JoakimCE1624610000
149Juhlin, JoakimCE141456100
1510Helmér, FelixRD1514514001
1612Öhrvall, ErikRW1513410001
1722Henningsson, NiclasCE142136000
1820Tilefors, JohanLW82022000
195Malmberg, TedRD151124000
2025Kull, AntonGK20000000
2188Löfgren, Christoffer**CE30004000
227Engström, RobinLD40000000
2330Klaar, RobinGK70000000
2414Norén, JoelLD700050000
2525Åkerlund, ViktorGK90000000
261Olsson, MartinGK140000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Olsson, Martin161414835:313439542992.072.442104
225Åkerlund, Viktor169160:003323591.433.00010
330Klaar, Robin167157:355303585.715.21001
425Kull, Anton162000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
SK Iron HockeySK Iron HockeySK Iron HockeySK Iron Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
112Kvist, JesperLW167121920010
213Sund, ArvidRW16117188210
323Lindbom, HugoLW153141741010
422Ripstrand, EmilLW1679166110
56Andersson, GustavLW15191033010
617Lindbom, AdamLW153588000
711Jacksson, JesperLD1534712020
815Hellman, JacobRW1633612000
99Jalmerud, MarkusLW102350000
1019Jalmerud, DanielCE122354200
1121Hellqvist, WilliamLW142240000
124Aronsson, CarlRD1403314000
1316Hellman, AndreasCE81126101
145Keisu, MarcusLD141124000
158Malmlöv/ Söderberg, ArvidLW161124010
1688Löfgren, Christoffer**CE80224000
1755Wredh, ChristopherRD151018000
1814Säteri, AlbinLW60114000
1977Lejonclou, MartinRW160114000
2025Sundelin, AxelGK10000000
212Jansson, AlbinRD20000000
2225Åhlberg, FelixGK20000000
2324Bellqvist, HenrikLD30000000
243Fredriksson, SimonLD1000010000
251Persson, JesperGK130000000
2610Blomqvist, AntonCE130004000
2730Carlsson, GustafGK150000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Carlsson, Gustaf161512694:303832436289.503.28048
21Persson, Jesper16135271:541210211489.472.65022
325Sundelin, Axel161000:00000N/AN/A000
25Åhlberg, Felix162000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Sudrets HCSudrets HCSudrets HCSudrets HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
128Blomqvist, AndreasCE16851318140
24Larsson, ArvidLD1347116010
319Nilsson, AlexanderLW16471114200
418Grillo, BrandonRW1546100100
516Pettersson, JonasLW12281024010
622Hedin, GustavLW1127933100
711Björklund, PontusLD1434716000
86Smitterberg, JoakimRD162468020
92Af Bjur, OskarLD1641548120
1010Weström, OskarCE141454000
118Lindby, TomRW140444000
1214Mellin, AdamLW122136000
1313Lundberg, LudvigLD161120100
1415Hägg, ThomasRD161126010
1520Melin, GabrielRW41010100
1623Nordlander, EmilCE161012000
175Thorén, OskarRD1610112000
1825Waktel Werkelin, TobiasRW40110000
197Lindby, EmilLD100114000
2027Mårdbrink, MagnusCE120116000
2150Hansson, AndreasGK140110000
229Gemmell, SamuelRW160110000
2330Lindby, HugoGK200020000
2412Attlerud, MarkusCE90002000
2517Johansson, AlexRD110000000
261Lundgren, RasmusGK160000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Hansson, Andreas161414843:194342246590.753.06077
21Lundgren, Rasmus16163131:259667588.004.11011
330Lindby, Hugo162000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%