National
Leagues
Men
SHL
HockeyAllsvenskan
Hockeyettan
Svenska Universitetshockeyligan
J20 Nationell
J18 Nationell
U16 SM-slutspel
TV-pucken Pojkar
Women
SDHL
Damjuniorslutspelet
Dam HockeyAllsvenskan
TV-pucken Flickor
Tournaments
Men
Preseason Games Herr
Preseason HockeyEttan
Preseason Games J20
Camps
Women
Preseason Games Dam
International
National Teams
Men
Beijer Hockey Games
Channel One Cup
Czech Hockey Games
Euro Hockey Challange
Euro Hockey Tour
Ice Sledge Hockey WC
Karjala Tournament
Nat. Team (April)
Nat. Team InLine
2023 IIHF U20 WCS pre games
Nat. Team U20
U18 5-Nations
U19 5-Nations
U20 4-Nations
U20 5-Nations
Nat. Team U17 (aug)
Nat. Team U18
U17 4-Nations
U17 5-Nations
U18 4-Nations
Nat. Team U16 (dec)
U16 4-Nations
National Team Oldtimers
Women
Pre Games WCS Women
Euro Hockey Tour Play Off
Nat. Team (June)
Nat. Team (Oct.)
Women 4-Nations
Women 4-Nations (aug/sept)
Women 4-Nations (dec)
Women 4-Nations (feb)
Women 5-Nations
Nat. Team U18
Women U18 4-Nations
Women U18 4-Nations (nov)
Women U16 4-Nations
Club Teams
Men
European Trophy
Umeå HockeyCup
U20 Super Challenge
Women
2013 EWCC
Regional
Region Syd
Men
HockeyTvåan
Preseason Division 2
HockeyTrean
J20 Division 1
J20 Regional Syd
Kval till J20 Regional Syd
Preseason J20 Regional
J18 Division 1
J18 Regional Syd
Kval till J18 Div 1
Kval till J18 Regional Syd
Milton Cup
Preseason J18 Regional
Sesol U16 ELITE TROPHY
U16 Regional Syd
U16 SM-kval
Kval till U16 Regional Syd
U15 AprilCupen
Districts
Blekinge
Bohuslän-Dals
Göteborg
Skåne
Småland
Västergötland
Östergötland
Women
NDHL DamEttan Södra
DamTvåan Södra
DamEttan Södra
DamJunior Södra
Distriktslag
Juniorcupen
U18 Women
Region Syd Nyårscup
Aprilcupen flick
Region Väst
Men
HockeyTvåan
HockeyTrean Playoff
HockeyTrean
Kval Veteran SM
Preseason Games Senior
J20 Division 1
J20 Regional Väst
J18 Division 1
J18 Regional Väst
Regionscupen U16
RM U16
U16 Division 1
U16 Region Väst
RM U15
Districts
Dalarna
Gästrikland
Hälsingland
Värmland
Västmanland
Örebro
Women
NDHL DamEttan Västra
DamJunior Västra
F18
Flickserie U16
Regionscupen Flickor
RM U15
Region Öst
Men
HockeyTvåan
HockeyTrean
HockeyFyran
J20 Div 1
J20 Regional Öst
J18 Division 1
J18 Division 2
J18 Regional Öst
U16
U16 Preseason
Districts
Gotland
Stockholm
Södermanland
Uppland
Women
NDHL DamEttan Östra
Damtvåan Östra
DamJunior Öst
Damer Rekreationshockey
Region Norr
Men
HockeyTvåan
HockeyTrean
J20 Regional Norr
J18 Division 1
J18 Regional Norr
U16 div 1
U16 Regional
U16 SM-Kval
U15
Districts
Jämtl. Härjedalen
Medelpad
Norrbotten
Västerbotten
Ångermanland
Women
NDHL DamEttan Norra
DamTvåan Norra
DamTrean
DamJunior Norra
F13-16
Clubs
Region Syd
Districts
Region Väst
Districts
Region Öst
Districts
Region Norr
Districts
Historical
Historical
Historical DB
Info
Referees
Referee by Game
Referee by Category
Games
Games By Date
Stats.Swehockey.se
Official Statistics
HockeyTrean Dalarna
J18 Preseason Dalarna
Regionscupen
U16
U16 DM
U15
U15 DM
U14
U14 DM
U14 flickor
Flickserie
U13
U12
U11
U10
U9
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
U12 Norra
U12 Södra
Schedule & Results
Team Statistics
Rosters
Contact
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Dalarna
-- select --
HockeyTrean Dalarna
J18 Preseason Dalarna
Regionscupen
U16
U16 DM
U15
U15 DM
U14
U14 DM
U14 flickor
Flickserie
U13
U12
U11
U10
U9
Group
-- select --
U12 Norra
U12 Södra
Games
-- select --
Live
Overview
Schedule
Tot/H/A
By Round
Teams
-- select --
Rosters
Contact
U12 Södra
Live
Overview
Schedule
Rosters
Contact
...
Contact Information
Borlänge HF
info@borlange-hockey.se
0243-17223
Contact
Jan Gävert
Phone:
CellPhone:
070-7622038
Venue
Borlänge Ishall
Phone:
0243-22 46 88
Idrottsvägen 21
78462 BORLÄNGE
Maxihallen
Phone:
070-6015625
Idrottsvägen 21
78455 BORLÄNGE
Colors
Home:
Blue
Away:
White
Falu IFvit
Kansliet@faluif.se
070-6972673
Contact
Phone:
CellPhone:
Venue
Lugnets Ishall
Phone:
023-82567
Lugnetvägen 11
79131 FALUN
Halltec Arena
Phone:
023-82738
Lugnet i Falun Lugnetvägen 11, Falun
Colors
Home:
Red
Away:
White
Leksands IFvit
info@leksandsif.se
0247-64400
Contact
Nils Andersson
Phone:
CellPhone:
Venue
Tegera Arena
Phone:
0247-80267
Parkgatan, Box 118
79323 LEKSAND
Weda Skog Arena
Phone:
0247-64400
Leksands IF, Box 118
79323 LEKSAND
Colors
Home:
White
Away:
Blue
Ludvika HF Lightning
kansli@ludvikahockey.se
0240-153 00
Contact
Peter Nilsson
Phone:
CellPhone:
0727285333
Venue
ABB-hallen
Phone:
0240-86313
Hillängens Idrottsplats
77154 LUDVIKA
Ovakohallen
Phone:
0240-66 01 98
Parkkontoret
77781 SMEDJEBACKEN
Colors
Home:
Blue
Away:
White
Mora IKvit
Contact
Phone:
CellPhone:
Venue
Orsa Ishall
Phone:
0250-403 13
Box 47
79421 ORSA
Colors
Home:
Red
Away:
White
Skogsbo SK
kansli@skogsbosk.com
0226-54942
Contact
Jan Albertsson
Phone:
CellPhone:
0709662955
Venue
Outokumpu Hallen
Phone:
0226-54942
Soldattorpsvägen 5
77462 AVESTA
Colors
Home:
Black
Away:
White
Säters IF
saterifhockey@gmail.com
0225 - 525 25
Contact
Daniel Jansson
Phone:
CellPhone:
0704960773
Venue
Kristinehovs ishall
Phone:
0225-551 40
Box 40
78321 SÄTER
Colors
Home:
Blue
Away:
White
Tournament
Contact
Maria Folmerz Andersson
Phone:
072-5110900
CellPhone:
072-5110900
ishockey@dalaidrotten.se