Division 4A GBG, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-08 07:24
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Slottsskogen HC  -  LN 70 HC4 - 4 (3-2, 1-2) 5Slottskogsrinken
  Flyers HC  -  Rambergets HC5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2) 8Rambergsrinken
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Bokasport Sportklubb3 - 3Slottskogsrinken
  PHK Duells  -  Chalmers Blue MCR3 - 4Vallhamra Ishall
2Rambergets HC  -  Järnbrotts HK9 - 4 (4-1, 5-3) Rambergsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Flyers HC3 - 3 (2-0, 1-3) 14Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Slottsskogen HC2 - 10 (1-6, 1-4) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  LN 70 HC  -  Åby HC4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) 215Lödöseborg
3Slottsskogen HC  -  Rambergets HC5 - 4 (2-1, 3-3) Slottskogsrinken
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Flyers HC2 - 5Slottskogsrinken
  PHK Duells  -  LN 70 HC6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) Vallhamra Ishall
  Åby HC  -  Bokasport Sportklubb3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) Åby Ishall
4Rambergets HC  -  Åby HC2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) 2Rambergsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Järnbrotts HK4 - 0 (4-0, 0-0) 5Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  Slottsskogen HC4 - 3 (1-2, 3-1) 7Rambergsrinken
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  PHK Duells2 - 7 (0-2, 2-5) 25Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
5Slottsskogen HC  -  Järnbrotts HK3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1) Slottskogsrinken
  PHK Duells  -  Rambergets HC3 - 6 (1-3, 2-3) Vallhamra Ishall
  LN 70 HC  -  Flyers HC6 - 2 (4-1, 2-1) 273Lödöseborg
  Åby HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 5Åby Ishall
6Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Slottsskogen HC2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  PHK Duells2 - 5Rambergsrinken
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  LN 70 HC1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) 15Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Åby HC4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) 24Slottskogsrinken
7Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Rambergets HC3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  Bokasport Sportklubb3 - 3 (1-3, 2-0) 8Rambergsrinken
  Järnbrotts HK  -  LN 70 HC2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3) 7Slottskogsrinken
  Åby HC  -  PHK Duells1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 6Åby Ishall
8Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Chalmers Blue MCR5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) 25Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  PHK Duells  -  Järnbrotts HK4 - 5 (1-3, 3-2) Vallhamra Ishall
  LN 70 HC  -  Rambergets HC2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 121Lödöseborg
  Åby HC  -  Slottsskogen HC2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Åby Ishall
9Rambergets HC  -  Bokasport Sportklubb8 - 1 (1-0, 7-1) 5Rambergsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  LN 70 HC4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 8Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  Åby HC10 - 3 (3-3, 7-0) 9Rambergsrinken
  Slottsskogen HC  -  PHK Duells4 - 5 (3-2, 1-3) Vallhamra Ishall
10Rambergets HC  -  Flyers HC3 - 6 (1-3, 2-3) 7Rambergsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  PHK Duells5 - 0 (0-0, 5-0) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Järnbrotts HK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  LN 70 HC  -  Slottsskogen HC2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) 174Lödöseborg
11Slottsskogen HC  -  Bokasport Sportklubb3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0) Slottskogsrinken
  Flyers HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR5 - 5 (3-2, 2-3) 3Rambergsrinken
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Rambergets HC3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 34Slottskogsrinken
  Åby HC  -  LN 70 HC1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3) Åby Ishall
12Rambergets HC  -  Slottsskogen HC4 - 2 (3-2, 1-0) 2Rambergsrinken
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Åby HC0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0) 2Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  Järnbrotts HK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) 9Rambergsrinken
  LN 70 HC  -  PHK Duells5 - 2 (5-2, 0-0) 173Lödöseborg
13Slottsskogen HC  -  Flyers HC3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) Slottskogsrinken
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1) 34Slottskogsrinken
  PHK Duells  -  Bokasport Sportklubb2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) Vallhamra Ishall
  Åby HC  -  Rambergets HC5 - 1 (1-0, 4-1) Åby Ishall
14Rambergets HC  -  PHK Duells4 - 6 (2-3, 2-3) 10Rambergsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Åby HC2 - 2 (2-1, 0-1) 5Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  LN 70 HC2 - 5Rambergsrinken
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Slottsskogen HC0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) 2Slottskogsrinken
15Slottsskogen HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR6 - 4 (3-1, 3-3) Slottskogsrinken
  PHK Duells  -  Flyers HC2 - 4 (0-3, 2-1) 12Vallhamra Ishall
  Åby HC  -  Järnbrotts HK8 - 2 (4-1, 4-1) Åby Ishall
  LN 70 HC  -  Bokasport Sportklubb5 - 0 (1-0, 4-0) 150Lödöseborg
16Rambergets HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 3Rambergsrinken
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Flyers HC0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1) 23Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  PHK Duells  -  Åby HC2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) Vallhamra Ishall
  LN 70 HC  -  Järnbrotts HK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) 135Lödöseborg
17Rambergets HC  -  LN 70 HC1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) Rambergsrinken
  Slottsskogen HC  -  Åby HC4 - 5 (1-4, 3-1) Slottskogsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Bokasport Sportklubb3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 5Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Järnbrotts HK  -  PHK Duells3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 32Slottskogsrinken
18Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Rambergets HC2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 21Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  PHK Duells  -  Slottsskogen HC2 - 5Vallhamra Ishall
  LN 70 HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 423Lödöseborg
  Åby HC  -  Flyers HC4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) 11Åby Ishall