B2 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-17 20:16
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1HC Dalen  -  Skillingaryds IS6 - 5 (1-2, 3-2, 2-1) 53Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Eksjö HC  -  Värnamo GIK0 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) Storegårdshallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  HA742 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) 78Gislerinken
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit13 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 9-0) Borohallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Rydaholms SK3 - 5 (1-3, 1-0, 1-2) Höglandsrinken
2IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 50Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  HA74  -  Nässjö HC5 - 4 (1-2, 3-2, 1-0) 56Sävsjö Ishall
  Rydaholms SK  -  Eksjö HC3 - 7 (1-2, 1-4, 1-1) 28Talavidshallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 85Movalla Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  HC Dalen4 - 9 (0-3, 3-6, 1-0) Aplarinken
3Skillingaryds IS  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) Movalla Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Värnamo GIK1 - 10 (1-2, 0-5, 0-3) Borohallen
  HC Dalen  -  Rydaholms SK11 - 1 (4-0, 2-0, 5-1) 40Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Eksjö HC  -  HA748 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 3-0) Storegårdshallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1) 50Höglandsrinken
4Rydaholms SK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) Talavidshallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Eksjö HC1 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0) 45Gislerinken
  HA74  -  HC Dalen0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0) 71Sävsjö Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Nässjö HC6 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 3-0) 47Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Skillingaryds IS5 - 5 (1-2, 2-3, 2-0) Talavidshallen
5Värnamo GIK  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) Talavidshallen
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  HA743 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) Borohallen
  Eksjö HC  -  Nässjö HC2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 55Storegårdshallen
  HC Dalen  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit4 - 6 (2-1, 0-2, 2-3) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Rydaholms SK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 83Movalla Ishall
6Gislaveds SK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0) Gislerinken
  HA74  -  Skillingaryds IS3 - 11 (0-2, 2-3, 1-6) 58Sävsjö Ishall
  Rydaholms SK  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 63Talavidshallen
  Nässjö HC  -  HC Dalen3 - 6 (1-0, 1-4, 1-2) 65Höglandsrinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Eksjö HC0 - 8 (0-3, 0-3, 0-2) 38Ljungby Arena B-hallen
7HC Dalen  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC4 - 6 (3-3, 0-3, 1-0) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Gislaveds SK  -  Rydaholms SK6 - 3 (1-0, 4-1, 1-2) 54Gislerinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  HA749 - 4 (3-0, 2-2, 4-2) 50Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Eksjö HC  -  Skillingaryds IS1 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0) Storegårdshallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 6 (1-1, 1-5, 1-0) 75Höglandsrinken
8HC Dalen  -  Eksjö HC1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) 71Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Rydaholms SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit10 - 9 (6-1, 2-3, 2-5) 39Talavidshallen
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Nässjö HC10 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 6-1) Borohallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  HA742 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Aplarinken
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 71Movalla Ishall
9HA74  -  Rydaholms SK8 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 5-0) 71Sävsjö Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  HC Dalen4 - 6 (1-1, 1-4, 2-1) 99Gislerinken
  Eksjö HC  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC10 - 0 (5-0, 3-0, 2-0) 40Storegårdshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 8 (0-1, 2-3, 2-4) Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Nässjö HC  -  Skillingaryds IS0 - 7 (0-1, 0-2, 0-4) 100Höglandsrinken
10IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 37Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  HC Dalen1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) Movalla Ishall
  Rydaholms SK  -  Nässjö HC0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) 47Talavidshallen
  HA74  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) 53Sävsjö Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Eksjö HC1 - 8 (1-0, 0-3, 0-5) Aplarinken
11HC Dalen  -  Värnamo GIK6 - 5 (2-0, 2-1, 2-4) 43Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Gislaveds SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit2 - 4 (2-0, 0-4, 0-0) 55Gislerinken
  Nässjö HC  -  HA7415 - 2 (3-2, 7-0, 5-0) 42Höglandsrinken
  Eksjö HC  -  Rydaholms SK11 - 0 (7-0, 1-0, 3-0) Storegårdshallen
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Skillingaryds IS3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 2-0) Hydro Arena
12HA74  -  Eksjö HC0 - 12 (0-3, 0-6, 0-3) 48Sävsjö Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Skillingaryds IS0 - 13 (0-4, 0-4, 0-5) 53Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Rydaholms SK  -  HC Dalen4 - 8 (0-3, 1-3, 3-2) 42Talavidshallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Nässjö HC5 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 1-2) 99Gislerinken
  Värnamo GIK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC7 - 2 (2-0, 5-2, 0-0) Aplarinken
13HC Dalen  -  HA745 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 4-0) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 1-1) 77Movalla Ishall
  Nässjö HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit9 - 5 (5-1, 1-1, 3-3) 60Höglandsrinken
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Rydaholms SK6 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 2-0) Borohallen
  Eksjö HC  -  Gislaveds SK8 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 2-0) Storegårdshallen
14Nässjö HC  -  Eksjö HC1 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 1-3) 84Höglandsrinken
  Rydaholms SK  -  Skillingaryds IS6 - 4 (2-0, 2-1, 2-3) Talavidshallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Värnamo GIK1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 58Gislerinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  HC Dalen1 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 46Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  HA74  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC1 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1) 50Sävsjö Ishall
15HC Dalen  -  Nässjö HC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 30Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-0, 1-4) Borohallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  HA744 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 2-2) Movalla Ishall
  Eksjö HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit8 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 4-0) Storegårdshallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Rydaholms SK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) Talavidshallen
16Skillingaryds IS  -  Eksjö HC2 - 7 (0-1, 0-5, 2-1) Movalla Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  HC Dalen1 - 8 (0-2, 0-4, 1-2) Borohallen
  HA74  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 54Sävsjö Ishall
  Rydaholms SK  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) Talavidshallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Nässjö HC7 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 2-0) Aplarinken
17Nässjö HC  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC7 - 3 (2-0, 4-2, 1-1) 75Höglandsrinken
  Gislaveds SK  -  Skillingaryds IS1 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 0-2) 48Gislerinken
  HA74  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 8 (1-4, 2-2, 1-2) 55Sävsjö Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Rydaholms SK0 - 10 (0-5, 0-4, 0-1) Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Eksjö HC  -  HC Dalen3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) 46Storegårdshallen
18HC Dalen  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Eksjö HC0 - 12 (0-8, 0-4, 0-0) Borohallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Nässjö HC9 - 2 (4-1, 1-1, 4-0) Movalla Ishall
  Rydaholms SK  -  HA745 - 5 (2-1, 1-1, 2-3) 47Talavidshallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit9 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 4-0) Aplarinken