A2 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-17 20:15
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Alvesta SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit5 - 6 (1-1, 2-2, 2-3) 48Virdavallens Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  Olofströms IK7 - 5 (2-3, 4-2, 1-0) 55Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Kalmar HC  -  Karlskrona HK Svart2 - 5 (0-0, 2-2, 0-3) 60IFFE Hallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 16 (1-4, 0-8, 1-4) Aplarinken
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Lenhovda/Åseda IF7 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 2-0) DIÖ Ishall
2Olofströms IK  -  Alvesta SK3 - 12 (2-5, 0-4, 1-3) HBM Arena
  Lenhovda/Åseda IF  -  HC Dalen1 - 15 (0-4, 0-3, 1-8) 42ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Kalmar HC10 - 2 (3-0, 5-0, 2-2) 67Liljas Arena
  Karlskrona HK Svart  -  Diö GoIF HK8 - 7 (3-3, 1-4, 4-0) 64NKT-Arena Karlskrona
3Diö GoIF HK  -  Kalmar HC9 - 5 (5-2, 3-2, 1-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Lenhovda/Åseda IF9 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 6-0) Virdavallens Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  Karlskrona HK Svart6 - 4 (1-0, 4-3, 1-1) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Värnamo GIK  -  Olofströms IK4 - 7 (2-3, 0-4, 2-0) Aplarinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Nybro Vikings IF4 - 11 (2-4, 1-4, 1-3) 48Ljungby Arena A-hallen
4Karlskrona HK Svart  -  Alvesta SK5 - 7 (1-3, 2-4, 2-0) 40NKT-Arena Karlskrona
  Lenhovda/Åseda IF  -  Värnamo GIK2 - 6 (1-0, 0-3, 1-3) 34ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
  Olofströms IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit0 - 12 (0-1, 0-10, 0-1) 35HBM Arena
  Kalmar HC  -  HC Dalen1 - 6 (0-1, 1-4, 0-1) 55IFFE Hallen
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Diö GoIF HK14 - 8 (6-2, 3-4, 5-2) 69Liljas Arena
5Alvesta SK  -  Nybro Vikings IF1 - 7 (0-1, 1-5, 0-1) 58Virdavallens Ishall
  Olofströms IK  -  Kalmar HC7 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 4-2) 25HBM Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Karlskrona HK Svart3 - 7 (1-2, 2-4, 0-1) Talavidshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Lenhovda/Åseda IF7 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 1-0) 65Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  HC Dalen  -  Diö GoIF HK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 90Skandia Mäklarna Center
6Diö GoIF HK  -  Alvesta SK3 - 8 (1-3, 0-2, 2-3) DIÖ Ishall
  Lenhovda/Åseda IF  -  Olofströms IK1 - 8 (1-2, 0-3, 0-3) 46ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
  Kalmar HC  -  Värnamo GIK6 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 0-1) 40IFFE Hallen
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  HC Dalen6 - 5 (2-2, 3-1, 0-2, 1-0) Liljas Arena
  Karlskrona HK Svart  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit8 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 5-1) 31NKT-Arena Karlskrona
7Nybro Vikings IF  -  Karlskrona HK Svart2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) 33Liljas Arena
  Alvesta SK  -  Värnamo GIK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) Virdavallens Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit8 - 9 (2-2, 6-3, 0-3, 0-1) 42Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Kalmar HC  -  Lenhovda/Åseda IF9 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 4-0) 32IFFE Hallen
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Olofströms IK4 - 9 (2-3, 2-5, 0-1) DIÖ Ishall
8Olofströms IK  -  Karlskrona HK Svart6 - 5 (2-3, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) HBM Arena
  Lenhovda/Åseda IF  -  Nybro Vikings IF1 - 10 (0-2, 0-4, 1-4) 49ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Kalmar HC8 - 3 (3-2, 2-1, 3-0) 39Ljungby Arena B-hallen
  Alvesta SK  -  HC Dalen5 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0) 48Virdavallens Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Diö GoIF HK1 - 7 (0-0, 0-6, 1-1) Aplarinken
9Diö GoIF HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) 54DIÖ Ishall
  Kalmar HC  -  Alvesta SK3 - 8 (1-2, 1-3, 1-3) 60IFFE Hallen
  HC Dalen  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Karlskrona HK Svart  -  Lenhovda/Åseda IF10 - 1 (3-1, 5-0, 2-0) NKT-Arena Karlskrona
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Olofströms IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 67Liljas Arena
10Lenhovda/Åseda IF  -  Diö GoIF HK1 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 1-3) ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
  Olofströms IK  -  HC Dalen2 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-1) 35Sölveshov
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Alvesta SK8 - 4 (5-0, 0-1, 3-3) 72Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Karlskrona HK Svart  -  Kalmar HC5 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 2-1, 1-0) 155NKT-Arena Karlskrona
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 3 (4-1, 0-1, 1-1) 36Liljas Arena
11Diö GoIF HK  -  Karlskrona HK Svart7 - 6 (0-2, 4-2, 2-2, 1-0) DIÖ Ishall
  Kalmar HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF4 - 7 (1-3, 2-4, 1-0) 45IFFE Hallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Olofströms IK4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) 48Virdavallens Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit5 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 2-1) Aplarinken
  HC Dalen  -  Lenhovda/Åseda IF9 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 4-1) Skandia Mäklarna Center
12Lenhovda/Åseda IF  -  Alvesta SK3 - 17 (2-4, 1-8, 0-5) 48ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
  Karlskrona HK Svart  -  HC Dalen2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) NKT-Arena Karlskrona
  Olofströms IK  -  Värnamo GIK7 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 4-2) 35HBM Arena
  Kalmar HC  -  Diö GoIF HK4 - 9 (1-2, 2-2, 1-5) 40IFFE Hallen
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 43Liljas Arena
13Alvesta SK  -  Karlskrona HK Svart4 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 1-3, 1-0) Virdavallens Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  Kalmar HC6 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 2-1) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Nybro Vikings IF8 - 7 (1-2, 3-3, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0) DIÖ Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Lenhovda/Åseda IF7 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 4-1) Aplarinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Olofströms IK5 - 3 (2-0, 3-3, 0-0) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
14Diö GoIF HK  -  HC Dalen7 - 19 (4-4, 1-6, 2-9) DIÖ Ishall
  Kalmar HC  -  Olofströms IK1 - 7 (1-3, 0-1, 0-3) 59IFFE Hallen
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Alvesta SK4 - 8 (2-3, 1-2, 1-3) 64Liljas Arena
  Lenhovda/Åseda IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
  Karlskrona HK Svart  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) NKT-Arena Karlskrona
15Olofströms IK  -  Lenhovda/Åseda IF11 - 1 (1-1, 5-0, 5-0) 32HBM Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Kalmar HC2 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 2-3) Talavidshallen
  HC Dalen  -  Nybro Vikings IF17 - 2 (4-2, 5-0, 8-0) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Karlskrona HK Svart1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Diö GoIF HK6 - 2 (3-0, 0-2, 3-0) 34Virdavallens Ishall
16Lenhovda/Åseda IF  -  Kalmar HC2 - 9 (0-4, 0-3, 2-2) Profilgruppen Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  HC Dalen0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Olofströms IK  -  Diö GoIF HK4 - 8 (0-1, 2-5, 2-2) 42HBM Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Alvesta SK0 - 9 (0-3, 0-3, 0-3) Aplarinken
  Karlskrona HK Svart  -  Nybro Vikings IF1 - 14 (0-5, 0-4, 1-5) 27NKT-Arena Karlskrona
17Nybro Vikings IF  -  Lenhovda/Åseda IF9 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 3-0) 75Liljas Arena
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Värnamo GIK6 - 5 (1-1, 5-1, 0-3) DIÖ Ishall
  Kalmar HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Vit3 - 11 (2-4, 1-6, 0-1) 30IFFE Hallen
  HC Dalen  -  Alvesta SK1 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 0-3) Skandia Mäklarna Center
  Karlskrona HK Svart  -  Olofströms IK5 - 6 (4-1, 1-3, 0-2) 36HBM Arena
18IF Troja/Ljungby Vit  -  Diö GoIF HK8 - 2 (1-0, 5-0, 2-2) 44Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Olofströms IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF6 - 9 (1-1, 3-5, 2-3) 46HBM Arena
  Alvesta SK  -  Kalmar HC13 - 2 (3-1, 5-0, 5-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  Lenhovda/Åseda IF  -  Karlskrona HK Svart2 - 7 (0-1, 2-1, 0-5) Profilgruppen Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  HC Dalen4 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 3-1) 70Aplarinken