U15 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-13 21:12
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Hammarö HC  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad4 - 5 (0-1, 3-3, 1-1) 62Hammarö Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  IFK Munkfors/Sunne3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-2) Sannerudshallen
  Grums IK  -  BIK Karlskoga U5 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 1-0) Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK 05  -  Örebro HU2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 49Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Färjestad BK Vit2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 27Löfbergs Arena
2Färjestad BK Vit  -  Grums IK12 - 3 (3-2, 6-0, 3-1) Löfbergs Arena
  IFK Munkfors/Sunne  -  Hammarö HC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 40Munkfors Arena
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Färjestad BK 056 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 3-2) 75Nobelhallen
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Färjestad BK Grön6 - 15 (1-4, 2-1, 3-10) 43Björkhallen
  Örebro HU  -  Arvika HC/CHC1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) Trängens IP Hall A
3Färjestad BK 05  -  Färjestad BK Vit5 - 6 (0-0, 0-1, 5-5) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Hammarö HC  -  Kils AIK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 48Hammarö Ishall
  Grums IK  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad8 - 7 (1-1, 3-1, 3-5, 1-0) Billerudhallen
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  BIK Karlskoga U3 - 10 (1-3, 1-2, 1-5) 65Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  IFK Munkfors/Sunne5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1, 0-0) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
4Färjestad BK Vit  -  Arvika HC/CHC10 - 3 (5-2, 5-0, 0-1) 53Löfbergs Arena
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Örebro HU5 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 3-1) 65Nobelhallen
  IFK Munkfors/Sunne  -  Grums IK6 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 3-1) 65Munkfors Arena
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Färjestad BK 055 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) Wasahallen
  Kils AIK  -  Färjestad BK Grön3 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 0-1) 50Sannerudshallen
5Färjestad BK 05  -  IFK Munkfors/Sunne3 - 8 (2-3, 1-3, 0-2) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Grums IK  -  Kils AIK2 - 8 (1-3, 0-4, 1-1) Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Hammarö HC5 - 6 (2-1, 1-1, 2-3, 0-1) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Örebro HU  -  Färjestad BK Vit3 - 13 (0-2, 1-4, 2-7) Trängens IP Hall A
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad3 - 4 (1-1, 0-3, 2-0) 48Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
6Kils AIK  -  Färjestad BK 053 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) Sannerudshallen
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  BIK Karlskoga U11 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 6-0) 56Löfbergs Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Grums IK6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Munkfors/Sunne  -  Arvika HC/CHC11 - 1 (3-1, 6-0, 2-0) 80Munkfors Arena
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Örebro HU6 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 1-1) Björkhallen
7BIK Karlskoga U  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4, 0-0) 73Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Kils AIK3 - 7 (1-3, 0-1, 2-3) 92Gränshallen
  Örebro HU  -  IFK Munkfors/Sunne1 - 9 (0-2, 1-3, 0-4) Trängens IP Hall A
  Färjestad BK 05  -  Hammarö HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 0-1) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Grums IK  -  Färjestad BK Grön2 - 12 (1-3, 1-5, 0-4) Billerudhallen
8Kils AIK  -  Örebro HU8 - 4 (0-3, 3-1, 5-0) 40Sannerudshallen
  IFK Munkfors/Sunne  -  BIK Karlskoga U4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) 70Munkfors Arena
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Färjestad BK 054 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 57Löfbergs Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Arvika HC/CHC13 - 1 (6-1, 4-0, 3-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Färjestad BK Vit1 - 9 (0-4, 0-2, 1-3) 38Björkhallen
9BIK Karlskoga U  -  Färjestad BK Grön0 - 6 (0-0, 0-4, 0-2) 55Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Färjestad BK 053 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0) 47Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK  -  Örebro HU1 - 4 (0-0, 1-4, 0-0) Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Hammarö HC6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) Löfbergs Arena
  Kils AIK  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad8 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 3-1) Sannerudshallen
10BIK Karlskoga U  -  Kils AIK4 - 5 (0-3, 3-1, 1-0, 0-1) 48Nobelhallen
  Örebro HU  -  Hammarö HC2 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 0-2) Trängens IP Hall A
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  IFK Munkfors/Sunne1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Färjestad BK 05  -  Grums IK6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Färjestad BK Grön1 - 13 (0-4, 1-5, 0-4) Gränshallen
11Kils AIK  -  Färjestad BK Vit2 - 8 (2-3, 0-1, 0-4) 50Sannerudshallen
  IFK Munkfors/Sunne  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad9 - 6 (2-1, 3-3, 4-2) 50Munkfors Arena
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Örebro HU6 - 5 (3-3, 2-0, 1-2) Norvalla Ishall
  Grums IK  -  Arvika HC/CHC8 - 3 (1-1, 4-0, 3-2) Billerudhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  BIK Karlskoga U6 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 4-1) 54Hammarö Ishall
12BIK Karlskoga U  -  Grums IK3 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0) 48Nobelhallen
  IFK Munkfors/Sunne  -  Kils AIK6 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 0-0) 65Munkfors Arena
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Hammarö HC1 - 8 (1-2, 0-2, 0-4) Wasahallen
  Örebro HU  -  Färjestad BK 050 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 0-3) 45Trängens IP Hall A
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Färjestad BK Grön4 - 8 (2-4, 2-2, 0-2) Löfbergs Ice Arena
13Färjestad BK 05  -  BIK Karlskoga U6 - 7 (1-0, 3-3, 2-3, 0-1) 52Löfbergs Arena
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad8 - 4 (2-2, 6-2, 0-0) 57Löfbergs Arena
  Grums IK  -  Färjestad BK Vit3 - 6 (1-4, 1-2, 1-0) Billerudhallen
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Örebro HU4 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 2-2, 0-0) 38Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Munkfors/Sunne4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 1-1) 38Hammarö Ishall
14IFK Munkfors/Sunne  -  Färjestad BK Grön5 - 8 (2-1, 3-4, 0-3) Munkfors Arena
  Kils AIK  -  Hammarö HC7 - 4 (1-1, 4-1, 2-2) Sannerudshallen
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Grums IK5 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 2-3, 0-0) 48Björkhallen
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Färjestad BK 0511 - 5 (3-1, 4-2, 4-2) Löfbergs Ice Arena
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Arvika HC/CHC7 - 9 (3-4, 2-2, 2-3) 64Nobelhallen
15Örebro HU  -  BIK Karlskoga U1 - 6 (1-2, 0-0, 0-4) Trängens IP Hall A
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Färjestad BK Vit9 - 9 (5-1, 0-6, 4-2, 0-0) 37Gränshallen
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Kils AIK22 - 2 (9-0, 5-0, 8-2) 46Löfbergs Arena
  Grums IK  -  IFK Munkfors/Sunne4 - 10 (1-4, 1-3, 2-3) Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK 05  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad4 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 2-0) 45Löfbergs Arena
16IFK Munkfors/Sunne  -  Färjestad BK 056 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 4-0) Munkfors Arena
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Arvika HC/CHC6 - 3 (4-0, 2-1, 0-2) Björkhallen
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Örebro HU3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) Löfbergs Ice Arena
  Kils AIK  -  Grums IK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 40Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Färjestad BK Grön3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) Hammarö Ishall
17Grums IK  -  Hammarö HC0 - 8 (0-3, 0-2, 0-3) 54Billerudhallen
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Färjestad BK Vit1 - 9 (0-2, 0-4, 1-3) 52Nobelhallen
  Färjestad BK 05  -  Kils AIK6 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 3-1) Löfbergs Arena
  Örebro HU  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad4 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 1-1, 0-0) Trängens IP Hall A
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  IFK Munkfors/Sunne3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) 25Gränshallen
18Färjestad BK Grön  -  Grums IK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 2-1) 38Löfbergs Ice Arena
  IFK Munkfors/Sunne  -  Örebro HU8 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 3-0) 55Munkfors Arena
  Kils AIK  -  Arvika HC/CHC9 - 6 (3-3, 3-2, 3-1) Sannerudshallen
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  BIK Karlskoga U5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) 42Björkhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Färjestad BK 053 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 52Hammarö Ishall
19Färjestad BK 05  -  Färjestad BK Grön2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 0-0) 48Löfbergs Arena
  Örebro HU  -  Kils AIK4 - 5 (0-0, 3-3, 1-1, 0-1) Trängens IP Hall A
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  IFK Munkfors/Sunne1 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 0-3) 38Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Hammarö HC3 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 2-2) 42Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad11 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 4-0) 53Löfbergs Arena
20Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Kils AIK3 - 7 (0-3, 2-1, 1-3) 36Björkhallen
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  BIK Karlskoga U4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) 34Löfbergs Ice Arena
  Örebro HU  -  Grums IK4 - 2 (3-2, 0-0, 1-0) Trängens IP Hall A
  Färjestad BK 05  -  Arvika HC/CHC2 - 6 (1-4, 0-1, 1-1) Löfbergs Ice Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Färjestad BK Vit3 - 5 (1-3, 2-0, 0-2) Hammarö Ishall
21IFK Munkfors/Sunne  -  Färjestad BK Vit1 - 12 (1-3, 0-5, 0-4) 20Munkfors Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Örebro HU10 - 5 (5-2, 2-2, 3-1) 46Hammarö Ishall
  Grums IK  -  Färjestad BK 053 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) Billerudhallen
  Kils AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga U6 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 2-2) 34Sannerudshallen
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Arvika HC/CHC10 - 4 (1-2, 4-1, 5-1) 49Löfbergs Arena
22Örebro HU  -  Färjestad BK Grön3 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 2-2) Trängens IP Hall A
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  IFK Munkfors/Sunne6 - 4 (3-2, 2-0, 1-2) Wasahallen
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Kils AIK7 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 2-1) Löfbergs Arena
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Grums IK7 - 7 (3-2, 3-3, 1-2, 0-0) Billerudhallen
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Hammarö HC2 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 2-3) 55Nobelhallen