J20 Division 1 Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-12-16 09:49
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Visby/Roma HK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-2) 79Visby Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 2-0) 51Stora Mossen
  Hammarby IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) 46Zinkensdamms IP
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 52Österåker Sportcentrum
  Spånga IS IK  -  Järna SK2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) Från Stan Hallen
2Järna SK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC2 - 5 (0-2, 1-0, 1-3) Järna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Hammarby IF9 - 4 (2-0, 4-2, 3-2) 95Åkers Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 35Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Spånga IS IK8 - 2 (4-1, 2-0, 2-1) 109Ishuset
  Trångsunds IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK 24 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 37Stortorpshallen
3Visby/Roma HK  -  Hammarby IF3 - 5 (1-1, 2-0, 0-4) 85Visby Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 5-1) 55Stortorpshallen
  Spånga IS IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 8 (0-1, 1-5, 1-2) Från Stan Hallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 7 (0-2, 1-2, 0-3) 68Österåker Sportcentrum
  Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 13 (1-3, 0-5, 1-5) 25Stora Mossen
4Järna SK  -  Göta Traneberg IK 27 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 3-0) 66Järna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Visby/Roma HK6 - 3 (0-0, 4-2, 2-1) 53Åkers Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) Zinkensdamms IP
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) Torvalla Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Trångsunds IF4 - 5 (2-2, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 57Folkets Hall
5Spånga IS IK  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 0-0) Från Stan Hallen
  Trångsunds IF  -  Järna SK16 - 2 (4-0, 8-1, 4-1) 51Stortorpshallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Hammarby IF5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) 37Österåker Sportcentrum
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 55Folkets Hall
  Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 52Stora Mossen
6IFK Tumba IK  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 2-1) 67Ishuset
  Visby/Roma HK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC6 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 3-2) 84Visby Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK 24 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0) 35Torvalla Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 47Järna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Spånga IS IK9 - 3 (3-2, 3-0, 3-1) 73Åkers Ishall
7Trångsunds IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 70Stortorpshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Hammarby IF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 54JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Järna SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 1-2) Järna Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Spånga IS IK8 - 3 (3-2, 3-1, 2-0) 39Österåker Sportcentrum
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 7 (1-2, 1-1, 1-4) 48Folkets Hall
8IFK Tumba IK  -  Järna SK5 - 4 (2-2, 2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 43Ishuset
  Hammarby IF  -  Trångsunds IF2 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 0-2) Husby Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC6 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 4-0) 53Åkers Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) 42Torvalla Ishall
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK 27 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 2-1) 81Visby Ishall
9Haninge Anchors HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 49Torvalla Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) Folkets Hall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Trångsunds IF4 - 6 (2-0, 2-1, 0-5) 54Österåker Sportcentrum
  Hammarby IF  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 0-2) 45Stora Mossen
  Järna SK  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 77Järna Ishall
10Järna SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 42Järna Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Visby/Roma HK5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 31Stortorpshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 4-0) 74Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Hammarby IF4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) Folkets Hall
  Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Spånga IS IK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 45Stora Mossen
11Spånga IS IK  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 34Från Stan Hallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 4 (0-1, 2-0, 1-2, 0-1) 49Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK 24 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1) 41Österåker Sportcentrum
  Hammarby IF  -  Järna SK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) Stora Mossen
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 7 (2-1, 1-1, 3-4, 0-1) 73Visby Ishall
12IFK Tumba IK  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 4 (1-3, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) Ishuset
  Järna SK  -  Spånga IS IK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 78Järna Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hammarby IF3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 25Torvalla Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK 25 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) 78Åkers Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC4 - 11 (2-4, 1-5, 1-2) 41Folkets Hall
13Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Trångsunds IF6 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 4-2) 57Stora Mossen
  Spånga IS IK  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 31Från Stan Hallen
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Haninge Anchors HC8 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 4-2) 94Visby Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Järna SK7 - 5 (3-1, 3-2, 1-2) 52Österåker Sportcentrum
  Hammarby IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC0 - 8 (0-4, 0-3, 0-1) 52Åkers Ishall
14Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK 25 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 0-1) 45Folkets Hall
  Hammarby IF  -  Visby/Roma HK2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) Husby Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) Ishuset
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Trångsunds IF4 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 3-1) 72Åkers Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Spånga IS IK16 - 1 (5-0, 7-1, 4-0) 30Torvalla Ishall
15Trångsunds IF  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 6 (1-1, 2-4, 1-1) 43Stortorpshallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0) 64Österåker Sportcentrum
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 7 (2-2, 1-2, 2-3) 78Visby Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Järna SK2 - 9 (0-2, 1-2, 1-5) 25Stora Mossen
  Spånga IS IK  -  Hammarby IF5 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 37Från Stan Hallen
16Visby/Roma HK  -  Spånga IS IK9 - 3 (4-1, 2-1, 3-1) 65Visby Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK 25 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 57Ishuset
  Järna SK  -  Trångsunds IF1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 66Järna Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC4 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 0-1) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC9 - 7 (3-1, 2-2, 4-4) 39Åkers Ishall
17IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 0-2) 53Österåker Sportcentrum
  Trångsunds IF  -  IFK Tumba IK5 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 4-0) 55Stortorpshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) 25JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Spånga IS IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1) 56Från Stan Hallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Järna SK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 1-3, 1-0) 37Folkets Hall
18Spånga IS IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) Från Stan Hallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 7 (0-1, 0-4, 3-2) 42Ishuset
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 150Torvalla Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järna SK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-0, 1-3) 74Åkers Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK 24 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 0-1) 30Stora Mossen
19Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 3-1) 25Stora Mossen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 48Österåker Sportcentrum
  Järna SK  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 125Järna Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC5 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 1-1) 52Folkets Hall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Hammarby IF5 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 1-2) 68Stortorpshallen
20Visby/Roma HK  -  Järna SK6 - 4 (1-0, 3-3, 2-1) 85Visby Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 2-1) 34Stortorpshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Hammarby IF3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 32Ishuset
  Spånga IS IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 22Från Stan Hallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 86Åkers Ishall
21Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 2-1) 110Åkers Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Järna SK9 - 4 (4-2, 4-1, 1-1) 43Torvalla Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 3-2) SDC-hallen
  Spånga IS IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK 27 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 4-1) 14Från Stan Hallen
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Trångsunds IF Visby Ishall
22Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Visby/Roma HK2 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 1-2) 58Folkets Hall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Spånga IS IK Stortorpshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Järna SK  -  Hammarby IF Järna Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC Ishuset